contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU09 Division C
01. NB0940 A3 Aston Villa  
02. NB0939 A3 West Brom  
03. NB0922 ALEX 09 Boys Blue  
04. NB0917 ALEX 09 Boys Red  
05. NB0921 ALEX 09 Boys White  
06. NB0943 BFC Barca '09 Elite  
07. NB0901 CALV CSA 2009  
08. NB0902 CALV Ponce Eagles 2009  
09. NB0946 CFC 09B Red  
10. NB0931 CYA 09B Gold  
11. NB0930 CYA 09B Purple  
12. NB0942 DCST Black Metros  
13. NB0937 FPYC United 09  
14. NB0949 GRFL 09B Lazio  
15. NB0947 GRFL 09B Napoli  
16. NB0918 GSC United Red 09  
17. NB0910 HERN Atletico Black  
18. NB0912 HERN Atletico RED  
19. NB0913 HERN Atletico White  
20. NB0933 PWSI Boys 2009 Nike  
21. NB0936 PWSI Boys 2009 Swoosh  
22. NB0941 PWSI Boys 2009 Tiempo  
23. NB0934 SCAA Green 09B  
24. NB0906 SMS Gunners  
25. NB0919 VSA 09B Jr Academy Messi  
26. NB0924 VYS 09B Black  
27. NB0923 VYS 09B Red  
28. NB0925 VYS 09B White  
29. NB0945 WIN United 09B Blue  
30. NB0944 WIN United 09B Orange  
  BU09 Division C September 2017
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10110     NB0906 SMS Gunners vs NB0943 BFC Barca '09 Elite Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
10104   9:00 am  NB0933 PWSI Boys 2009 Nike vs NB0923 VYS 09B Red Howison Park #3A
10106   10:30 am  NB0941 PWSI Boys 2009 Tiempo vs NB0925 VYS 09B White Howison Park #3A
10111   12:00 pm  NB0940 A3 Aston Villa vs NB0942 DCST Black Metros Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D3
10107   12:00 pm  NB0918 GSC United Red 09 vs NB0937 FPYC United 09 Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12)
10105   12:00 pm  NB0936 PWSI Boys 2009 Swoosh vs NB0924 VYS 09B Black Howison Park #3A
10112   1:30 pm  NB0939 A3 West Brom vs NB0946 CFC 09B Red Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D3
10114   4:30 pm  NB0944 WIN United 09B Orange vs NB0902 CALV Ponce Eagles 2009 Sherando 1-A
10101   4:30 pm  NB0917 ALEX 09 Boys Red vs NB0910 HERN Atletico Black Witter Fields Complex #1b
10115   6:00 pm  NB0945 WIN United 09B Blue vs NB0934 SCAA Green 09B Sherando 1-A
10102   6:00 pm  NB0921 ALEX 09 Boys White vs NB0913 HERN Atletico White Witter Fields Complex #1b
10103   7:30 pm  NB0922 ALEX 09 Boys Blue vs NB0912 HERN Atletico RED Witter Fields Complex #1b
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10122     NB0943 BFC Barca '09 Elite vs NB0919 VSA 09B Jr Academy Messi South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
10120   9:30 am  NB0921 ALEX 09 Boys White vs NB0902 CALV Ponce Eagles 2009 Brenman Park #1A
10129   9:30 am  NB0924 VYS 09B Black vs NB0930 CYA 09B Purple Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10125   10:00 am  NB0937 FPYC United 09 vs NB0906 SMS Gunners Green Acres Center Field 1
10121   11:00 am  NB0922 ALEX 09 Boys Blue vs NB0934 SCAA Green 09B Brenman Park #1A
10130   11:00 am  NB0925 VYS 09B White vs NB0931 CYA 09B Gold Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10123   11:00 am  NB0942 DCST Black Metros vs NB0944 WIN United 09B Orange Shepherd ES
10119   12:30 pm  NB0917 ALEX 09 Boys Red vs NB0901 CALV CSA 2009 Brenman Park #1A
10128   12:30 pm  NB0923 VYS 09B Red vs NB0918 GSC United Red 09 Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10118   2:00 pm  NB0912 HERN Atletico RED vs NB0941 PWSI Boys 2009 Tiempo Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
10117   3:30 pm  NB0913 HERN Atletico White vs NB0936 PWSI Boys 2009 Swoosh Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
10124   4:30 pm  NB0946 CFC 09B Red vs NB0945 WIN United 09B Blue Watkins Elementary School DC #1
10116   5:00 pm  NB0910 HERN Atletico Black vs NB0933 PWSI Boys 2009 Nike Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1B
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10126   10:30 am  NB0940 A3 Aston Villa vs NB0947 GRFL 09B Napoli Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D6
10127   12:00 pm  NB0939 A3 West Brom vs NB0949 GRFL 09B Lazio Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D2
10113   2:00 pm  NB0901 CALV CSA 2009 vs NB0919 VSA 09B Jr Academy Messi Fairland Center
10169   3:30 pm  NB0934 SCAA Green 09B vs NB0925 VYS 09B White South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10170     NB0943 BFC Barca '09 Elite vs NB0937 FPYC United 09 South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
10167   9:30 am  NB0923 VYS 09B Red vs NB0901 CALV CSA 2009 Oakton HS 3L
10171   11:00 am  NB0942 DCST Black Metros vs NB0947 GRFL 09B Napoli Shepherd ES
10165   11:30 am  NB0944 WIN United 09B Orange vs NB0913 HERN Atletico White Sherando 1-A
10161   12:00 pm  NB0906 SMS Gunners vs NB0933 PWSI Boys 2009 Nike Chancellors Run Reg Park #4B
10164   12:30 pm  NB0919 VSA 09B Jr Academy Messi vs NB0910 HERN Atletico Black Long Park Turf #5A
10166   1:00 pm  NB0945 WIN United 09B Blue vs NB0912 HERN Atletico RED Sherando 1-A
10173   3:30 pm  NB0918 GSC United Red 09 vs NB0917 ALEX 09 Boys Red Mount Vernon High School RF#1
10175   4:00 pm  NB0931 CYA 09B Gold vs NB0922 ALEX 09 Boys Blue Sully Highlands 1B
10162   4:30 pm  NB0940 A3 Aston Villa vs NB0936 PWSI Boys 2009 Swoosh Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D3
10174   5:30 pm  NB0930 CYA 09B Purple vs NB0921 ALEX 09 Boys White Sully Highlands 1B
10163   6:00 pm  NB0939 A3 West Brom vs NB0941 PWSI Boys 2009 Tiempo Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D3
10172   6:00 pm  NB0946 CFC 09B Red vs NB0949 GRFL 09B Lazio Watkins Elementary School DC #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10155     NB0917 ALEX 09 Boys Red vs NB0943 BFC Barca '09 Elite Witter Fields Complex #1b
10147   8:00 am  NB0924 VYS 09B Black vs NB0944 WIN United 09B Orange Oakton HS 3R
10160   9:00 am  NB0949 GRFL 09B Lazio vs NB0934 SCAA Green 09B Baron Cameron Park #10A
10148   9:30 am  NB0925 VYS 09B White vs NB0945 WIN United 09B Blue Oakton HS 3R
10159   10:30 am  NB0947 GRFL 09B Napoli vs NB0902 CALV Ponce Eagles 2009 Baron Cameron Park #10A
10149   11:00 am  NB0910 HERN Atletico Black vs NB0906 SMS Gunners Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
10146   11:00 am  NB0923 VYS 09B Red vs NB0919 VSA 09B Jr Academy Messi Oakton HS 3R
10156   11:00 am  NB0921 ALEX 09 Boys White vs NB0942 DCST Black Metros Simpson Soccer Field 2B
10150   12:30 pm  NB0913 HERN Atletico White vs NB0940 A3 Aston Villa Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
10157   12:30 pm  NB0922 ALEX 09 Boys Blue vs NB0946 CFC 09B Red Simpson Soccer Field 2B
10151   2:00 pm  NB0912 HERN Atletico RED vs NB0939 A3 West Brom Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
10158   2:00 pm  NB0937 FPYC United 09 vs NB0901 CALV CSA 2009 Green Acres Center Field 1
10152   2:00 pm  NB0933 PWSI Boys 2009 Nike vs NB0918 GSC United Red 09 Howison Park #1A
10154   3:30 pm  NB0941 PWSI Boys 2009 Tiempo vs NB0931 CYA 09B Gold Howison Park #1A
10153   5:00 pm  NB0936 PWSI Boys 2009 Swoosh vs NB0930 CYA 09B Purple Howison Park #1A
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10230   2:00 pm  NB0901 CALV CSA 2009 vs NB0906 SMS Gunners William Tyler Page ES #1
10108   4:00 pm  NB0947 GRFL 09B Napoli vs NB0930 CYA 09B Purple Lockmeade Park #1
10109   5:30 pm  NB0949 GRFL 09B Lazio vs NB0931 CYA 09B Gold Lockmeade Park #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 9:58 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day