contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0688 CSA United 06B   12440031420
02. NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL   10430118510
03. NB0694 WSC Brasil FC   742115710
04. NB0621 SAC United Blue   7421113220
05. NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White   64220161120
06. NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06   541128810
07. NB0647 BSC United   4412191000
08. NB0640 SEVP Premier Green   34130101910
09. NB0614 CYA 06B Gold   3413072300
10. NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold   0404033100
  BU12 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Denny Jungwirth
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11705   8:30 am  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green 1-4 NB0647 BSC United Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11704   12:00 pm  NB0621 SAC United Blue 1-1 NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 Howard CC #4A
11701   3:00 pm  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 0-4 NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL Witter Fields Complex #2a
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11707   8:00 am  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL 3-3 NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 Long Park #2A
11706   8:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 2-4 NB0688 CSA United 06B Witter Fields Complex #1a
11708   9:30 am  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold 0-8 NB0621 SAC United Blue Police Field RF #1
11709   12:45 pm  NB0614 CYA 06B Gold 1-6 NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Sully Highlands 2A
11710   2:00 pm  NB0647 BSC United 2-2 NB0694 WSC Brasil FC Broadneck Park B-Lower Field
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11702   2:00 pm  NB0688 CSA United 06B 4-0 NB0694 WSC Brasil FC St. John Vianney Catholic Church
11703   4:00 pm  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold 1-5 NB0614 CYA 06B Gold Spring Hill #5A
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11725   8:00 am  NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 1-2 NB0694 WSC Brasil FC Bull Run Park #3A
11721   11:00 am  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL 8-1 NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold Long Park Turf #5A
11723   11:30 am  NB0614 CYA 06B Gold 0-4 NB0621 SAC United Blue Sully Highlands 1B
11722   1:00 pm  NB0688 CSA United 06B 11-1 NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 7)
11724   2:00 pm  NB0647 BSC United 2-4 NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Broadneck Park B-Lower Field
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11716   8:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 10-1 NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold Brenman Park #1A
11718   9:00 am  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green 2-3 NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11719   10:00 am  NB0647 BSC United 1-3 NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL Broadneck Park A-Upper field
11717   10:30 am  NB0688 CSA United 06B 12-1 NB0614 CYA 06B Gold Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8)
11720   3:30 pm  NB0694 WSC Brasil FC 1-0 NB0621 SAC United Blue Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11729   8:00 am  NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 vs NB0614 CYA 06B Gold Bull Run Park #3A
11727   9:00 am  NB0621 SAC United Blue vs NB0647 BSC United Howard CC #4A
11726   11:00 am  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold vs NB0688 CSA United 06B Police Field RF #1
11730   12:30 pm  NB0694 WSC Brasil FC vs NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL Shepherd ES
11728   4:00 pm  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green vs NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11736   3:30 pm  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White vs NB0614 CYA 06B Gold Witter Fields Complex #1a
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11737   9:00 am  NB0621 SAC United Blue vs NB0688 CSA United 06B Howard CC #4A
11738   9:00 am  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green vs NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL Kinder Park Upper Kinder A
11740   11:00 am  NB0694 WSC Brasil FC vs NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold Shepherd ES
11739   3:30 pm  NB0647 BSC United vs NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 Broadneck Park B-Lower Field
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11743   9:00 am  NB0621 SAC United Blue vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Howard CC #4A
11744   9:30 am  NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 vs NB0688 CSA United 06B Bull Run Park #3A
11745   9:30 am  NB0694 WSC Brasil FC vs NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
11742   12:30 pm  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold vs NB0647 BSC United Police Field RF #1
11741   3:30 pm  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL vs NB0614 CYA 06B Gold Long Park #2A
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11714   8:00 am  NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 vs NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold Bull Run Park #3A
11711   8:00 am  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL vs NB0688 CSA United 06B Long Park #2A
11713   12:00 pm  NB0621 SAC United Blue vs NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Howard CC #4A
11715   12:30 pm  NB0694 WSC Brasil FC vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Shepherd ES
11712   12:45 pm  NB0614 CYA 06B Gold vs NB0647 BSC United Sully Highlands 1A
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11731   8:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White vs NB0607 VIST FC Barcelona 06 Witter Fields Complex #1a
11732   8:30 am  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL vs NB0621 SAC United Blue Long Park Turf #5A
11734   9:30 am  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Police Field RF #1
11733   10:30 am  NB0688 CSA United 06B vs NB0647 BSC United Hallowing Point Park Back 22 (Field 8)
11735   1:00 pm  NB0614 CYA 06B Gold vs NB0694 WSC Brasil FC Sully Highlands 1A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 11:32 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day