contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU13 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05   219720401420
02. NB0582 BETH Green 05   19861123930
03. NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier   179522281242
04. NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride   169414282140
05. NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes   129450161910
06. NB0567 LAUR Lions   119342162241
07. NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy   109351113021
08. NB0508 DCST White Metros   109351172700
09. NB0531 ARL 05B Blue   69270283430
10. NB0524 CYA 05B Gold   6927072600
  BU13 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Robert Purkey
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12501   12:00 pm  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue 4-2 NB0582 BETH Green 05 Long Bridge Park 3
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12507   11:30 am  NB0508 DCST White Metros 1-2 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Sidwell Friends Turf
23738   12:00 pm  NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 7-0 NB0524 CYA 05B Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #15
12508   1:00 pm  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy 0-4 NB0567 LAUR Lions Montgomery Blair HS
12520   1:00 pm  NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride 6-4 NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Tyrell Park Field #2
12506   6:00 pm  NB0582 BETH Green 05 1-1 NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #15
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23743   10:00 am  NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 10-1 NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Maryland SoccerPlex #2
12504   3:00 pm  NB0567 LAUR Lions 4-4 NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12519   3:00 pm  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy 2-1 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Montgomery Blair HS
12518   3:30 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 1-2 NB0567 LAUR Lions Westfield HS Turf
23739   4:00 pm  NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 0-2 NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #17
12525   4:30 pm  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue 0-4 NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier Washington-Lee HS Stadium
12517   6:00 pm  NB0508 DCST White Metros 2-3 NB0582 BETH Green 05 Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12511   9:30 am  NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes 6-3 NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
12512   2:00 pm  NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier 7-0 NB0508 DCST White Metros Chaptico Park Field 2
12509   5:30 pm  NB0582 BETH Green 05 4-0 NB0524 CYA 05B Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23740   4:00 pm  NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 3-2 NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #22
12515   5:00 pm  NB0567 LAUR Lions 0-5 NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #14
12514   5:30 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 1-0 NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Westfield HS Turf
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23744   4:00 pm  NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 6-0 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Maryland SoccerPlex #9
12502   4:00 pm  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy 4-1 NB0508 DCST White Metros Montgomery Blair HS
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12523   12:00 pm  NB0567 LAUR Lions 5-4 NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #16
12522   12:30 pm  NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes 2-5 NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride Heurich Park Turf Field
12524   4:30 pm  NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier 5-0 NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
12521   5:00 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 1-2 NB0508 DCST White Metros Westfield HS Turf
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12526   3:00 pm  NB0582 BETH Green 05 1-0 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Maryland SoccerPlex #7
12527   3:00 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 1-4 NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride Westfield HS Turf
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12529   9:00 am  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue 2-3 NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Long Bridge Park #4
12530   12:30 pm  NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes 1-0 NB0524 CYA 05B Gold Heurich Park Turf Field
12532   3:00 pm  NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride 2-2 NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier Tyrell Park Field #2
12531   5:00 pm  NB0567 LAUR Lions 1-2 NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 Maryland SoccerPlex #14
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12536   9:00 am  NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier 0-2 NB0524 CYA 05B Gold St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
23741   1:00 pm  NB0582 BETH Green 05 3-1 NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 Wootton High School #1 Turf
12535   2:30 pm  NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes 4-0 NB0567 LAUR Lions Heurich Park Turf Field
12534   2:30 pm  NB0508 DCST White Metros 3-3 NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride Sidwell Friends Turf
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12513   10:30 am  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue 3-4 NB0508 DCST White Metros Quincy Street
12516   11:30 am  NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride 1-4 NB0582 BETH Green 05 Chinn Park #1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12537   1:00 pm  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy 0-5 NB0582 BETH Green 05 Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
12539   1:00 pm  NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier 3-7 NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
12540   1:30 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 1-6 NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Westfield HS Turf
12528   5:30 pm  NB0508 DCST White Metros 2-0 NB0567 LAUR Lions Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12510   11:00 am  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy 1-1 NB0507 PWSI Boys 2005 Pride Montgomery Blair HS
23742   1:00 pm  NB0508 DCST White Metros 2-4 NB0575 FTSC Future Monarchs White '05 Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
12503   4:00 pm  NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes 0-1 NB0505 SMS Bombers Premier Heurich Park Turf Field
Sun, November 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12541   5:30 pm  NB0582 BETH Green 05 0-0 NB0567 LAUR Lions Walter Johnson High School Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 6), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/13/17 12:03 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day