contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU14 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0405 SMS United Premier   27990052510
02. NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04   229711441460
03. NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange   19962135930
04. NB0443 TSC River Plate   199621281510
05. NB0420 CYA 04B Gold   109351213840
06. NB0400 CFC 04B Red   109351163800
07. NB0430 SEVP Surge   7914491910
08. NB0424 ARL 04B Blue   6915382320
09. NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04   49171123200
10. NB0464 CSA Titans 04B   4917173930
  BU14 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Eric Popiel
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13301   1:30 pm  NB0424 ARL 04B Blue 0-4 NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 Long Bridge Park 3
13305   4:00 pm  NB0430 SEVP Surge 0-6 NB0405 SMS United Premier Kinder Park Kinder Middle
13303   6:00 pm  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 4-3 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Dunkirk District Park #7
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13309   8:30 am  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 2-2 NB0430 SEVP Surge Poplar Tree Park #3
13307   10:30 am  NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 2-2 NB0443 TSC River Plate Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field 11v11
13310   11:00 am  NB0405 SMS United Premier 3-1 NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
13306   12:30 pm  NB0424 ARL 04B Blue 2-2 NB0400 CFC 04B Red Quincy Street
13308   6:00 pm  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 0-2 NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 Dunkirk District Park #7
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13322   10:00 am  NB0400 CFC 04B Red 4-2 NB0430 SEVP Surge Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
13335   1:30 pm  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 2-4 NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange Westfield HS Turf
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13325   11:00 am  NB0443 TSC River Plate 0-4 NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
13334   1:00 pm  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 0-3 NB0430 SEVP Surge Hallowing Point Park #12
13323   2:30 pm  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 5-2 NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 Poplar Tree Park #3
13324   3:00 pm  NB0405 SMS United Premier 5-0 NB0424 ARL 04B Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13316   1:30 pm  NB0424 ARL 04B Blue 3-3 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Quincy Street
13302   4:30 pm  NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 7-0 NB0400 CFC 04B Red Sherando #3
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13318   8:00 am  NB0430 SEVP Surge 0-1 NB0443 TSC River Plate Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
13319   11:00 am  NB0405 SMS United Premier 8-2 NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
13317   1:30 pm  NB0400 CFC 04B Red 2-4 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
13320   3:00 pm  NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 7-0 NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 Sherando #3
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13333   11:00 am  NB0405 SMS United Premier 8-0 NB0400 CFC 04B Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
13332   12:00 pm  NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 5-2 NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field 11v11
13314   3:15 pm  NB0443 TSC River Plate 2-0 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13326   9:00 am  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 0-3 NB0400 CFC 04B Red Dunkirk District Park #7
13329   2:00 pm  NB0443 TSC River Plate 9-2 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
13330   2:30 pm  NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 2-3 NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 Sherando #3
13327   3:30 pm  NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 1-5 NB0405 SMS United Premier Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13338   8:00 am  NB0430 SEVP Surge 0-4 NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
13336   9:00 am  NB0424 ARL 04B Blue 1-2 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Gunston Middle School #1
13340   1:30 pm  NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 5-0 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Sherando #2
13337   3:00 pm  NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 1-4 NB0400 CFC 04B Red Draper Drive Park Turf 2
13339   4:30 pm  NB0405 SMS United Premier 4-0 NB0443 TSC River Plate Chancellors Run Reg Park #4
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13331   2:30 pm  NB0424 ARL 04B Blue 0-2 NB0443 TSC River Plate Quincy Street
13321   3:00 pm  NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 10-0 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Meade HS Field C
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13342   9:00 am  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 0-8 NB0405 SMS United Premier Dunkirk District Park #7
13344   11:00 am  NB0443 TSC River Plate 9-1 NB0400 CFC 04B Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
13345   1:30 pm  NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 4-0 NB0424 ARL 04B Blue Sherando #3
13343   4:30 pm  NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 1-1 NB0430 SEVP Surge Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13311   12:30 pm  NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 5-0 NB0400 CFC 04B Red Meade HS Field C
13315   4:30 pm  NB0416 WIN United 04B Orange 1-1 NB0430 SEVP Surge Sherando #2
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13312   8:30 am  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 1-5 NB0405 SMS United Premier Poplar Tree Park #3
13313   3:30 pm  NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 1-2 NB0424 ARL 04B Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13328   12:00 pm  NB0430 SEVP Surge 0-0 NB0424 ARL 04B Blue Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
13304   2:00 pm  NB0431 FPYC United Blue 04 2-3 NB0443 TSC River Plate Oak Marr Park Field #1
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13341   1:00 pm  NB0433 ASA PGSA Real Barza 04 9-0 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field 11v11
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 13), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/20/17 3:32 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day