contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU15 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United   1555009230
02. NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue   842029330
03. NB0324 TSC Gunners   742118450
04. NB0365 REST 03 United   642205400
05. NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite   6422011690
06. NB0330 BSC Heat   642204800
07. NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003   331203440
08. NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange   130213500
09. NB0379 CALV CSA 2003   010101261
10. NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red   0404011620
  BU15 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13903   9:00 am  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red 0-4 NB0365 REST 03 United Tyrell Park Field #2
13905   10:00 am  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 0-1 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
13904   1:00 pm  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 1-1 NB0324 TSC Gunners Duff Green Park #2
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13907   8:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat 0-4 NB0324 TSC Gunners Broadneck Park A-Upper field
13908   9:00 am  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red 0-3 NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Tyrell Park Field #2
13910   11:00 am  NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United 2-1 NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange Montgomery Blair HS
13909   12:00 pm  NB0365 REST 03 United 1-0 NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Lake Fairfax #4
13906   1:30 pm  NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite 2-1 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13912   6:00 pm  NB0365 REST 03 United 0-1 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United South Lakes High School Upper Field 11v11 (Langston Hughes MS)
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13925   9:00 am  NB0324 TSC Gunners 1-0 NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
13921   12:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat 2-0 NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red Broadneck Park A-Upper field
13924   1:00 pm  NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United 2-1 NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite Montgomery Blair HS
13923   2:00 pm  NB0365 REST 03 United 0-3 NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Lake Fairfax #4
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13901   2:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat 2-1 NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite Broadneck Park A-Upper field
13902   2:30 pm  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 vs NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13918   10:15 am  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 3-2 NB0324 TSC Gunners Falls Church HS Stadium
13917   11:00 am  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 vs NB0365 REST 03 United Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
13919   11:00 am  NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United 3-0 NB0330 BSC Heat Montgomery Blair HS
13920   11:30 am  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 2-2 NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Sherando #2
13916   11:30 am  NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite 7-1 NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13922   1:00 pm  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 vs NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13930   10:30 am  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange vs NB0330 BSC Heat Sherando #3
13926   11:00 am  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red vs NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Tyrell Park Field #2
13929   3:00 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners vs NB0365 REST 03 United Glenelg High School Field 01
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13934   10:30 am  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red vs NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Tyrell Park Field #4
13927   11:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Duff Green Park #2
13935   5:00 pm  NB0365 REST 03 United vs NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange Lake Fairfax #1
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13939   9:00 am  NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United vs NB0324 TSC Gunners Montgomery Blair HS
13938   11:00 am  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 vs NB0330 BSC Heat Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
13940   11:30 am  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange vs NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red Sherando #3
13937   1:00 pm  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue vs NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Embrey Mill Park Field #3
13936   2:30 pm  NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite vs NB0365 REST 03 United WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13933   9:00 am  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
13913   3:30 pm  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue vs NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite Embrey Mill Park Field #8
13915   4:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange vs NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Sherando #3
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13944   9:00 am  NB0324 TSC Gunners vs NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
13941   10:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat vs NB0365 REST 03 United Broadneck Park A-Upper field
13943   11:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue vs NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Embrey Mill Park Field #2
13942   3:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Tyrell Park Field #2
13945   4:00 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange vs NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite Sherando #2
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13911   12:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat vs NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Broadneck Park A-Upper field
13931   12:45 pm  NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite vs NB0324 TSC Gunners Robinson HS Stadium
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13928   8:30 am  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 vs NB0397 BRYC Elite Academy U15 Elite Falls Church HS Stadium
13914   10:30 am  NB0324 TSC Gunners vs NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
13932   2:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat vs NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Broadneck Park A-Upper field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 11:10 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day