contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU16 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0245 LAUR Lions   239702301041
02. NB0283 ARL 02B Blue   209612241141
03. NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier   199621271650
04. NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02   189513221180
05. NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange   159423201040
06. NB0244 REST 02 United   139441171482
07. NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002   892521322111
08. NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy   69270162430
09. NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02   49171833112
10. NB0264 MSI United White   1908143020
  BU16 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14704   10:00 am  NB0264 MSI United White 0-0 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 Maryland SoccerPlex #2
14705   12:00 pm  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy 1-3 NB0244 REST 02 United Falls Church HS Stadium
14701   3:00 pm  NB0283 ARL 02B Blue 5-0 NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14709     NB0245 LAUR Lions 3-0 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14708   8:00 am  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 4-0 NB0264 MSI United White Bull Run Park #1
14710   8:00 am  NB0244 REST 02 United 1-1 NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange Lake Fairfax #4
14707   2:00 pm  NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 0-5 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
14706   2:00 pm  NB0283 ARL 02B Blue 1-0 NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier Washington-Lee HS Stadium
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14744   8:00 am  NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 4-5 NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
14723   2:30 pm  NB0245 LAUR Lions 5-1 NB0264 MSI United White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14715   4:30 pm  NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange 3-2 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy Sherando #3
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14724   8:00 am  NB0244 REST 02 United 2-3 NB0283 ARL 02B Blue Lake Fairfax #1
14721   9:00 am  NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 1-1 NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
14722   11:00 am  NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier 6-1 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14713   10:00 am  NB0264 MSI United White 0-2 NB0283 ARL 02B Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6
14714   12:00 pm  NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 0-4 NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
14702   3:00 pm  NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier 2-1 NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14718   8:00 am  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy 0-2 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 Falls Church HS Practice Field
14719   8:00 am  NB0244 REST 02 United 3-0 NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 Lake Fairfax #1
14717   9:00 am  NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier 2-4 NB0245 LAUR Lions Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
14720   12:00 pm  NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange 6-1 NB0264 MSI United White Handley High School Full size turf
14716   4:00 pm  NB0283 ARL 02B Blue 3-3 NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 Williamsburg MS #1
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14735   11:00 am  NB0245 LAUR Lions 2-2 NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14726   8:00 am  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 2-2 NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier Bull Run Park #1
14727   10:00 am  NB0264 MSI United White 0-1 NB0244 REST 02 United Maryland SoccerPlex #16
14729   10:30 am  NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 1-1 NB0245 LAUR Lions Falls Church HS Stadium
14730   11:30 am  NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange 4-0 NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 Sherando #2
14728   1:00 pm  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy 1-2 NB0283 ARL 02B Blue Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14703   12:30 pm  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 1-2 NB0245 LAUR Lions Bull Run Park #4
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14738   8:00 am  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy 4-1 NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 Falls Church HS Practice Field
14739   9:00 am  NB0244 REST 02 United 5-0 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 Lake Fairfax #1
14737   10:00 am  NB0264 MSI United White 1-3 NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier Maryland SoccerPlex #15
14736   1:00 pm  NB0283 ARL 02B Blue 2-3 NB0245 LAUR Lions Quincy Street
14740   4:00 pm  NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange 0-1 NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 Handley High School Full size turf
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14711   12:00 pm  NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 1-3 NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14743   8:00 am  NB0264 MSI United White 0-5 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy Maryland SoccerPlex #14
14745   11:30 am  NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange 1-1 NB0283 ARL 02B Blue Sherando #3
14742   2:00 pm  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 2-1 NB0244 REST 02 United Bull Run Park #1
14741   3:00 pm  NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 1-7 NB0245 LAUR Lions Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14725   10:15 am  NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 0-2 NB0217 WIN United 02B Orange Falls Church HS Stadium
14712   11:00 am  NB0245 LAUR Lions 3-0 NB0244 REST 02 United Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14734   8:00 am  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 4-2 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy Bull Run Park #1
14732   8:00 am  NB0287 ASA DMV Fevisa Blue 02 4-1 NB0264 MSI United White Old Mill HS Turf Field
14731   11:00 am  NB0283 ARL 02B Blue 5-1 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
14733   11:00 am  NB0204 SMS Lightning Premier 4-1 NB0244 REST 02 United St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 30), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/6/17 5:56 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day