contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU17 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0191 CFC 01B Red   9330013330
02. NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega   85212141431
03. NB0115 ASA DMV United 01   6220010500
04. NB0102 HERN FC Munich   63210121160
05. NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks   421015450
06. NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red   431115621
07. NB0118 CYA 01B Gold   321105210
08. NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White   3413091110
09. NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01   010102300
10. NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros   020201810
11. NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy   0303051430
  BU17 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15211   10:00 am  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 1-2 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Lewinsville Park #2
15209   10:30 am  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega 3-1 NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Jones Branch Park #1 Large
15206   1:00 pm  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 0-7 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
15210   1:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 3-2 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15240   11:30 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 2-3 NB0191 CFC 01B Red Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15250   2:00 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 2-2 NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
15205   2:00 pm  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 3-2 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Spring Hill Rec Center #5
15215   4:30 pm  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 5-0 NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Westfield HS Turf
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15223   11:30 am  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold 0-2 NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega Westfield HS Turf
15222   2:00 pm  NB0191 CFC 01B Red 3-1 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
15224   4:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 6-5 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15212   10:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 vs NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15203   1:30 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 3-3 NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega Witter Fields Complex #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15216   10:00 am  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros vs NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #5
15217   11:00 am  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega 4-8 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Grand Hamptons Park 1
15218   6:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 4-3 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Herndon High School Stadium Field
15219   7:30 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 1-0 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15225   12:00 pm  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy vs NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Falls Church HS Stadium
15221   1:30 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 vs NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15204   8:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich vs NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15228   11:30 am  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy vs NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Falls Church HS Practice Field
15227   2:00 pm  NB0191 CFC 01B Red vs NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
15230   4:00 pm  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros vs NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15234   10:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 vs NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15233   2:00 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 vs NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15231   2:00 pm  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega vs NB0102 HERN FC Munich Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
15220   3:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks vs NB0191 CFC 01B Red Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15238   10:00 am  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red vs NB0102 HERN FC Munich Witter Fields Complex #2
15237   11:00 am  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega vs NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Jones Branch Park #1 Large
15236   12:00 pm  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros vs NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Maryland SoccerPlex #3
15201   2:30 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 vs NB0118 CYA 01B Gold Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15226   8:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 vs NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15229   3:00 pm  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold vs NB0102 HERN FC Munich Westfield HS Turf
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15241   8:00 am  NB0102 HERN FC Munich vs NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Arrowbrook
15243   10:00 am  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White vs NB0118 CYA 01B Gold Linway Terrace Park #1
15244   11:00 am  NB0191 CFC 01B Red vs NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
15242   11:30 am  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red vs NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15214   8:00 am  NB0191 CFC 01B Red vs NB0102 HERN FC Munich Randall Recreation Center #1 Full
15208   1:00 pm  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold vs NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Westfield HS Turf
15213   2:00 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red vs NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15247   9:30 am  NB0118 CYA 01B Gold vs NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Chantilly High School Stadium Field
15246   10:45 am  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 vs NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15202   11:00 am  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros vs NB0191 CFC 01B Red Maryland SoccerPlex #3
15245   1:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks vs NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15239   12:00 pm  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy vs NB0118 CYA 01B Gold Falls Church HS Stadium
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15249   9:00 am  NB0170 GRFL 01B Blue Omega vs NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Jones Branch Park #1 Large
15232   10:00 am  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White vs NB0191 CFC 01B Red Lewinsville Park #2
15248   1:00 pm  NB0108 DCST 01 Red Metros vs NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Maryland SoccerPlex #4
15207   3:00 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 vs NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Old Mill HS Turf Field
15235   3:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks vs NB0118 CYA 01B Gold Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 10:40 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day