contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU17 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International   249810311070
02. NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United   229711371480
03. NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue   219720431571
04. NB0105 SMS Rampage   199621351740
05. NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue   199621481440
06. NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White   1595402314134
07. NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA   149432292050
08. NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01   99360243430
09. NB0107 BAC Predators   69270134320
10. NB0176 A3 Spurs   69270214610
11. NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White   3918085030
12. NB0136 VYS Titans Black   1908194410
  BU17 Division 5 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15505   9:00 am  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 0-3 NB0105 SMS Rampage Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
15502   12:00 pm  NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 2-0 NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
15506   2:00 pm  NB0107 BAC Predators 3-2 NB0136 VYS Titans Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15512   8:00 am  NB0176 A3 Spurs 6-0 NB0136 VYS Titans Black Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
15508   11:30 am  NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue 5-2 NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International Draper Drive Park Turf 1
15510   2:00 pm  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 1-8 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Poplar Tree Park #2
15511   5:00 pm  NB0107 BAC Predators 0-5 NB0105 SMS Rampage Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15514   4:00 pm  NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 2-0 NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
15507   5:00 pm  NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United 5-1 NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15503   6:00 pm  NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue 5-2 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15526     NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 3-0 NB0107 BAC Predators Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7
15528   8:00 am  NB0176 A3 Spurs 2-8 NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
15529   9:00 am  NB0105 SMS Rampage 4-3 NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
15530   9:00 am  NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White 4-0 NB0136 VYS Titans Black West Potomac HS Stadium
15525   10:30 am  NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 2-1 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Embrey Mill Park Field #8
15527   4:00 pm  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 1-4 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Poplar Tree Park #2
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15515   9:00 am  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 3-1 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
15518   10:00 am  NB0136 VYS Titans Black 2-6 NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United Dunn Loring #1
15517   3:30 pm  NB0105 SMS Rampage 9-1 NB0176 A3 Spurs Chaptico Park Field 2
15516   5:30 pm  NB0107 BAC Predators 0-4 NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15522   8:00 am  NB0176 A3 Spurs 3-5 NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
15519   9:00 am  NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 10-0 NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White Embrey Mill Park Field #7
15523   11:00 am  NB0105 SMS Rampage 0-1 NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
15524   2:00 pm  NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue 11-0 NB0136 VYS Titans Black Oak Marr Park Field #1
15520   3:00 pm  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 1-2 NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15513   9:00 am  NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 4-2 NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue Duff Green Park #2
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15531   8:00 am  NB0107 BAC Predators 0-9 NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
15534   9:30 am  NB0176 A3 Spurs 1-6 NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
15533   9:30 am  NB0105 SMS Rampage 4-4 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
15532   10:00 am  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 1-5 NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International Poplar Tree Park #2
15536   12:00 pm  NB0136 VYS Titans Black 1-3 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15542   9:00 am  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 3-2 NB0107 BAC Predators Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
15538   1:30 pm  NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 4-2 NB0105 SMS Rampage Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15545   8:00 am  NB0176 A3 Spurs 0-5 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
15548   2:00 pm  NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue 2-0 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Oak Marr Park Field #1
15546   2:00 pm  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 3-5 NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United Poplar Tree Park #2
15544   4:00 pm  NB0136 VYS Titans Black 1-4 NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International Luther Jackson Middle School #1
15547   5:30 pm  NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White 0-6 NB0107 BAC Predators Lee District Park Lee District
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15509   12:00 pm  NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA 5-0 NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White Falls Church HS Rear Field - Turf
15543   2:00 pm  NB0105 SMS Rampage 5-3 NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue Chaptico Park Field 2
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15551   10:00 am  NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United 3-2 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Annandale HS Stadium
15553   10:00 am  NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue 13-0 NB0107 BAC Predators Oak Marr Park Field #1
15552   10:00 am  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 1-3 NB0105 SMS Rampage Poplar Tree Park #2
15549   1:00 pm  NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 5-1 NB0136 VYS Titans Black Embrey Mill Park Field #1
15550   1:30 pm  NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 7-0 NB0176 A3 Spurs Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 7
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15521   10:00 am  NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA 4-2 NB0107 BAC Predators Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15504   11:30 am  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 7-3 NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White Fred Crabtree
15501   2:00 pm  NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 6-0 NB0176 A3 Spurs Embrey Mill Park Field #8
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15539   10:00 am  NB0136 VYS Titans Black 2-2 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
15537   11:00 am  NB0130 STAF Revolution 01B Blue 3-1 NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 Embrey Mill Park Field #3
15541   1:30 pm  NB0190 FPYC Eagles Blue 1-1 NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United Draper Drive Park Turf 1
15554   3:00 pm  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 4-0 NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15540   11:00 am  NB0176 A3 Spurs 8-0 NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15535   8:00 am  NB0189 ABGC AUFC 01 United 8-1 NB0149 LMVS Patriots 2001 White Stuart HS Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 7), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/14/17 6:49 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day