contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU19 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB9905 BAC United   219720271390
02. NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B   199621381470
03. NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red   189513185100
04. NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue   169531241031
05. NB9926 BSC Premier   1595401425203
06. NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys   129450211630
07. NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White   79261162261
08. NB9930 VYS Elite Black   6927084801
09. NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red   39180203662
  BU19 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16202   9:00 am  NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red 2-1 NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 11
16204   11:00 am  NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White 6-0 NB9930 VYS Elite Black Duff Green Park #2
16203   11:00 am  NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red 1-4 NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue Tyrell Park Field #2
16201   6:00 pm  NB9905 BAC United 3-0 FFT NB9926 BSC Premier Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16208     NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys 0-3 NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
16205   8:00 am  NB9905 BAC United 2-0 NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
16206   10:00 am  NB9926 BSC Premier 1-0 NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue Broadneck Park A-Upper field
16207   1:30 pm  NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red 3-1 NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 11
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16216   2:30 pm  NB9930 VYS Elite Black 4-2 NB9926 BSC Premier Dunn Loring #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16209   10:00 am  NB9926 BSC Premier 2-12 NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B Broadneck Park A-Upper field
16211   11:00 am  NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red 3-8 NB9905 BAC United Chinn Park #2
16212   4:00 pm  NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue 0-0 NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red Handley High School Full size turf
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16213   7:30 pm  NB9905 BAC United 2-1 NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16240   11:00 am  NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B 2-3 NB9905 BAC United Culpeper Complex #3
16237   11:00 am  NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys 0-1 NB9926 BSC Premier Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
16239   2:00 pm  NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue 3-1 NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red Handley High School Full size turf
16238   5:00 pm  NB9930 VYS Elite Black 0-4 NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red Oakton HS 3
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16214   5:30 pm  NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B 2-1 NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys Culpeper Complex #4
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16220   8:00 am  NB9930 VYS Elite Black 0-3 NB9905 BAC United James Madison HS
16219   9:00 am  NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys 4-2 NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
16218   11:00 am  NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B 4-2 NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White Culpeper Complex #3
16217   1:30 pm  NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red 4-0 NB9926 BSC Premier FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 11
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16223   4:00 pm  NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White 1-2 NB9905 BAC United Embrey Mill Park Field #8
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16225   8:00 am  NB9905 BAC United 2-3 NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
16227   11:00 am  NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B 10-0 NB9930 VYS Elite Black Culpeper Complex #3
16226   12:00 pm  NB9926 BSC Premier 3-1 NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red Broadneck Park A-Upper field
16228   1:30 pm  NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red 0-0 NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 11
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16210   3:00 pm  NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys 9-1 NB9930 VYS Elite Black Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16232   8:00 am  NB9930 VYS Elite Black 0-9 NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
16229   10:00 am  NB9905 BAC United 2-3 NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
16231   11:00 am  NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White 1-2 NB9926 BSC Premier Embrey Mill Park Field #3
16230   1:00 pm  NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red 3-5 NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B Tyrell Park Field #2
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16215   9:00 am  NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White 0-5 NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue Duff Green Park #2
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16235   9:00 am  NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red 6-3 NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White Chinn Park #1
16236   12:00 pm  NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue 0-2 NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B Handley High School Full size turf
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16233     NB9926 BSC Premier 3-0 FFT NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys Broadneck Park A-Upper field
16234     NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red 3-0 FFT NB9930 VYS Elite Black FFC Park @ Spotsylvania Sportsplex 11
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16221   11:00 am  NB9919 CPSA CSC Comets 99B 1-1 NB9998 FFC 99 Boys Red Emerald Hill ES #2
16224   12:00 pm  NB9954 WIN United 99B Blue 0-3 NB9918 FSCI Phoenix Orange U19 Boys Handley High School Full size turf
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16241     NB9926 BSC Premier 3-0 NB9924 STAF Revolution 99B White Broadneck Park A-Upper field
16222   3:00 pm  NB9930 VYS Elite Black 3-2 NB9953 PWSI Boys 1999/2000 Red Oakton HS Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 6), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/13/17 12:29 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day