contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU11 Division C
01. NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder  
02. NB0715 BAC Dynamo  
03. NB0703 DCST White Metros  
04. NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal  
05. NB0782 LAUR Lions White  
06. NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray  
07. NB0739 STER FC Orange '07  
08. NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black  
09. NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White  
10. NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange  
  BU11 Division C Age Group Scorekeeper: Dan Lemieux
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10805   12:00 pm  NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
10801   12:00 pm  NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder NB0715 BAC Dynamo St. James School Grass Field #1
10804   12:30 pm  NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White Conklin Park #2
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10807   9:30 am  NB0715 BAC Dynamo NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
10806   2:00 pm  NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder NB0703 DCST White Metros Fountain Rock Elementary Field #1
10809   2:00 pm  NB0782 LAUR Lions White NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
10810   4:30 pm  NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange SYA Complex #4
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10808   12:30 pm  NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray Fairland Center
10844   3:30 pm  NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White NB0703 DCST White Metros William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10823   8:00 am  NB0782 LAUR Lions White NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
10825   9:30 am  NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange Fairland Center
10821   9:30 am  NB0715 BAC Dynamo NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
10822   11:00 am  NB0703 DCST White Metros NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
10824   4:30 pm  NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder SYA Complex #3A
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10817   8:00 am  NB0703 DCST White Metros NB0782 LAUR Lions White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
10816   9:30 am  NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal Fountain Rock Elementary Field #1
10818   12:00 pm  NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
10820   4:30 pm  NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange Byrnes Ridge #4
10819   4:30 pm  NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black NB0715 BAC Dynamo SYA Complex #2
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10802   4:30 pm  NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange vs NB0703 DCST White Metros Sherando #7 small
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10829   9:30 am  NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White vs NB0782 LAUR Lions White Fairland Center
10828   12:00 pm  NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 vs NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
10830   2:15 pm  NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange vs NB0715 BAC Dynamo Sherando #6 small
10826   3:30 pm  NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal vs NB0703 DCST White Metros William Tyler Page ES #1
10827   6:00 pm  NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray vs NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black Byrnes Ridge #4
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10840   10:30 am  NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange vs NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal Sherando #7 small
10836   12:00 pm  NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder vs NB0782 LAUR Lions White Fountain Rock Elementary Field #1
10838   12:00 pm  NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 vs NB0715 BAC Dynamo Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
10837   4:30 pm  NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray vs NB0703 DCST White Metros Byrnes Ridge #4
10839   4:30 pm  NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black vs NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White SYA Complex #4
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10803   8:00 am  NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal vs NB0782 LAUR Lions White Fairland Center
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10843   10:30 am  NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray vs NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 Byrnes Ridge #4
10845   10:30 am  NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange vs NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder Sherando #7 small
10841   11:00 am  NB0715 BAC Dynamo vs NB0782 LAUR Lions White Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10842   8:00 am  NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal vs NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black Fairland Center
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10815   9:00 am  NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange vs NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 Sherando #7 small
10811   11:30 am  NB0703 DCST White Metros vs NB0715 BAC Dynamo Palisades
10812   12:30 pm  NB0782 LAUR Lions White vs NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
10814   12:30 pm  NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White vs NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal William Tyler Page ES #1
10813   3:00 pm  NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray vs NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder Byrnes Ridge #4
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10834   9:30 am  NB0730 FWSA ES Arsenal vs NB0739 STER FC Orange '07 Fairland Center
10831   9:30 am  NB07102 AUSC Boys 07 Thunder vs NB0779 TAPK Takoma Revolution White Fountain Rock Elementary Field #1
10835   11:00 am  NB0782 LAUR Lions White vs NB0714 WIN United 07B Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
10833   11:00 am  NB0703 DCST White Metros vs NB0780 SYA Cardinals '07 Black Shepherd ES
10832   2:00 pm  NB0715 BAC Dynamo vs NB0720 LOUD 07B Gray Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 17), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/24/17 11:50 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day