contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU14 Division 7 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier   27990048621
02. NB0489 CHAN Force 04   24981035820
03. NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004   159540201811
04. NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White   139441231920
05. NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone   139441232610
06. NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B   109351192430
07. NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004   109351122331
08. NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black   69270104500
09. NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B   0909042630
  BU14 Division 7 Age Group Scorekeeper: Eric Popiel
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13801   1:00 pm  NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone 1-7 NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier St. James School Turf Field
13803   6:00 pm  NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White 10-1 NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
13804   8:00 pm  NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B 1-2 NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 Hellwig Park #7
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13806   12:00 pm  NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier 3-1 NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 Franconia Park #4
13805   12:30 pm  NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone 0-5 NB0489 CHAN Force 04 St. James School Turf Field
13807   4:30 pm  NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B 1-3 NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White Dunkirk District Park #7
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13816   2:30 pm  NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 1-4 NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
13802   6:00 pm  NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B 0-1 NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black Dunkirk District Park #4
13815   6:00 pm  NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B 2-1 NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 Hellwig Park #7
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13809   12:00 pm  NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier 2-1 NB0489 CHAN Force 04 Pine Ridge Park #4
13812   12:00 pm  NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 3-0 NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B Shenandoah University Track and Field Complex Field
13811   12:30 pm  NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White 5-1 NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone Grand Hamptons Park 1
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13814   12:00 pm  NB0489 CHAN Force 04 6-1 NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black Fred Crabtree
13813   12:00 pm  NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone 3-0 NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B St. James School Turf Field
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13837   1:00 pm  NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier 11-0 NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black Pine Ridge Park #4
13840   1:30 pm  NB0489 CHAN Force 04 2-0 NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone Poplar Tree Park #2
13839   2:00 pm  NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 1-1 NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White Shenandoah University Track and Field Complex Field
13838   2:00 pm  NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 2-0 NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13819     NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black 3-0 NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
13817   10:30 am  NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B 0-4 NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier Dunkirk District Park #7
13818   12:00 pm  NB0489 CHAN Force 04 5-2 NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B Poplar Tree Park #2
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13821   12:00 pm  NB0489 CHAN Force 04 5-0 NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B Fred Crabtree
13822   4:00 pm  NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White 1-2 NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 Nike Park #8 (full-sided)
13823   8:00 pm  NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B 4-4 NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone Hellwig Park #7
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13826   8:00 am  NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier 3-0 NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White Pine Ridge Park #4
13828   9:00 am  NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B 2-3 NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B Hallowing Point Park #12
13825   12:00 pm  NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone 4-0 NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 St. James School Turf Field
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13820   1:00 pm  NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 1-3 NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
13808   5:30 pm  NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black 0-3 NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13831   11:00 am  NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B 2-6 NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier Valley View #2
13832   1:00 pm  NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 0-2 NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
13830   2:00 pm  NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White 0-5 NB0489 CHAN Force 04 Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
13829   4:30 pm  NB0493 AUSC 2004 Barone 7-2 NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black St. James School Turf Field
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13810   11:00 am  NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black 2-8 NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 Shepherd University Soccer Complex Field #1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13835   9:00 am  NB0499 GRFL 04B Azzurri White 3-2 NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B Jones Branch Park #1 Large
13833   11:30 am  NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier 8-0 NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black Franconia Park #4
13836   1:30 pm  NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 1-2 NB0489 CHAN Force 04 Shenandoah University Track and Field Complex Field
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13834   3:00 pm  NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 2-1 NB0486 CSA Cobras 04B Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13841   10:00 am  NB0490 BFC Barca '04 Premier 1-0 NB0484 NVSC Hybrid 04B Franconia Park #4
13824   10:30 am  NB0483 VBSC Shenandoah FC Elite 2004 2-1 NB0492 EPIC 04B Timbers Black Shenandoah University Track and Field Complex Field
13827   2:00 pm  NB0489 CHAN Force 04 4-2 NB0482 SMS United Classic 2004 Poplar Tree Park #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 1), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/8/17 11:15 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day