contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU18 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue   12440020410
02. NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red   12440015430
03. NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00   7421110441
04. NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic   6422010840
05. NB0032 MRM Rush '00B   642202850
06. NB0023 ARL 00B White   4412141150
07. NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000   45131101651
08. NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White   230122610
09. NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite   240224882
10. NB0021 ODFC Force   1403131120
  BU18 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15701   8:00 am  NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red 4-2 NB0023 ARL 00B White Limerick 1
15702   10:00 am  NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 3-1 NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Maryland SoccerPlex #3
15704   4:30 pm  NB0021 ODFC Force 2-7 NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue John Champe HS Turf 2
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15708   8:00 am  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White 1-1 NB0021 ODFC Force Lewinsville Park #2
15710   9:00 am  NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic 6-2 NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
15707   9:00 am  NB0023 ARL 00B White 0-6 NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15706   12:00 pm  NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red 2-1 NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 Witter Fields Complex #2
15709   6:00 pm  NB0032 MRM Rush '00B 1-0 NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #16
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15723   8:00 am  NB0032 MRM Rush '00B 1-0 NB0021 ODFC Force Maryland SoccerPlex #14
15725   9:00 am  NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue 4-2 NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Embrey Mill Park Field #7
15721   9:00 am  NB0023 ARL 00B White 1-1 NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15722   12:00 pm  NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 1-1 NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #22
15724   1:00 pm  NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic 1-5 NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15715   8:00 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 3-3 NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15712   2:00 pm  NB0032 MRM Rush '00B 0-3 NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #6
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15720   8:30 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 2-0 NB0021 ODFC Force Falls Church HS Stadium
15719   9:00 am  NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic 0-1 NB0023 ARL 00B White St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
15717   12:00 pm  NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 5-0 NB0032 MRM Rush '00B Maryland SoccerPlex #16
15718   12:00 pm  NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite 0-3 NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue South County HS Stadium Turf
15716   3:30 pm  NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red 4-0 NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15730   8:30 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 vs NB0023 ARL 00B White Falls Church HS Stadium
15726   10:00 am  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White vs NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 Lewinsville Park #2
15728   12:00 pm  NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite vs NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red South County HS Stadium Turf
15729   3:00 pm  NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue vs NB0032 MRM Rush '00B Embrey Mill Park Field #3
15727   4:00 pm  NB0021 ODFC Force vs NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15737   8:00 am  NB0021 ODFC Force vs NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 Rock Ridge HS Stadium Turf
15740   8:30 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 vs NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White Falls Church HS Stadium
15739   12:30 pm  NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic vs NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
15738   1:30 pm  NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite vs NB0023 ARL 00B White South County HS Stadium Turf
15736   6:00 pm  NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red vs NB0032 MRM Rush '00B Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15714   1:30 pm  NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue vs NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White Embrey Mill Park Field #8
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15743   8:00 am  NB0021 ODFC Force vs NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite John Champe HS Turf 2
15742   8:00 am  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White vs NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic Linway Terrace Park #1
15745   8:30 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 vs NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red Falls Church HS Stadium
15744   9:00 am  NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue vs NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 Embrey Mill Park Field #2
15741   11:00 am  NB0023 ARL 00B White vs NB0032 MRM Rush '00B Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15703   10:00 am  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White vs NB0032 MRM Rush '00B Lewinsville Park #2
15711   12:30 pm  NB0023 ARL 00B White vs NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 Quincy Street
15713   2:00 pm  NB0021 ODFC Force vs NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red John Champe HS Turf 2
15705   2:00 pm  NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite vs NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic South County HS Track Field
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15732   9:00 am  NB0023 ARL 00B White vs NB0021 ODFC Force Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15733   9:00 am  NB0082 CALV EAGLES UNITED 00 vs NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic Maryland SoccerPlex #15
15734   9:30 am  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White vs NB0036 SCAA United 00B Elite Linway Terrace Park #1
15731   11:30 am  NB0008 ALEX 00 Boys Red vs NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Witter Fields Complex #2
15735   1:00 pm  NB0032 MRM Rush '00B vs NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Maryland SoccerPlex #13
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 10:36 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day