contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU13 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0509 HERN Curve Black   933007100
02. NG0564 MSI Academy White   9431010300
03. NG0534 FCVA Premier   9431011500
04. NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red   9330012610
05. NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange   6422010500
06. NG0508 BAC Strikers   6523081100
07. NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black   331205600
08. NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue   3312015800
09. NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red   3413041700
10. NG0501 SMS Hurricane   0505042400
  GU13 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Robert Purkey
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21402   2:30 pm  NG0534 FCVA Premier 3-0 NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange Bles Park #4
21403   4:30 pm  NG0509 HERN Curve Black 1-0 NG0564 MSI Academy White Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
21404   5:00 pm  NG0501 SMS Hurricane 2-3 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21410   8:00 am  NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black 2-0 NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange Spring Mills High School Turf Field
21408   10:00 am  NG0509 HERN Curve Black 3-0 NG0501 SMS Hurricane Arrowbrook
21407   12:00 pm  NG0508 BAC Strikers 2-1 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
21409   1:30 pm  NG0564 MSI Academy White 3-2 NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #15
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21413   4:00 pm  NG0501 SMS Hurricane 2-6 NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
21411   5:30 pm  NG0508 BAC Strikers 0-3 NG0534 FCVA Premier Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21423   12:00 pm  NG0564 MSI Academy White 6-0 NG0501 SMS Hurricane Maryland SoccerPlex #16
21424   1:30 pm  NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black 2-3 NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red Dupont Soccer Complex Field 7 (full sided)
21421   1:30 pm  NG0508 BAC Strikers 1-3 NG0509 HERN Curve Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
21422   2:00 pm  NG0534 FCVA Premier 5-4 NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue Bles Park #2
21425   2:00 pm  NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red 0-4 NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange Long Park Turf #6
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21401   12:00 pm  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red 3-2 NG0508 BAC Strikers Witter Fields Complex #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21419   10:30 am  NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black 1-3 NG0508 BAC Strikers Spring Mills High School Turf Field
21417   12:00 pm  NG0534 FCVA Premier 0-1 NG0564 MSI Academy White Bles Park #2
21418   2:00 pm  NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue 9-0 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red Embrey Mill Park Field #3
21420   4:30 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange 6-0 NG0501 SMS Hurricane Sherando #3
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21432   6:30 pm  NG0508 BAC Strikers vs NG0501 SMS Hurricane Patriot Park (Fairfax) #1
21414   7:30 pm  NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red vs NG0509 HERN Curve Black Long Park Turf #6
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21426   12:30 pm  NG0509 HERN Curve Black vs NG0534 FCVA Premier Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
21428   1:30 pm  NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue vs NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red Embrey Mill Park Field #2
21427   3:00 pm  NG0501 SMS Hurricane vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
21429   5:00 pm  NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red vs NG0564 MSI Academy White Long Park Turf #7
21430   5:30 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange vs NG0508 BAC Strikers Sherando #3
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21439   8:00 am  NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black vs NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red Spring Mills High School Turf Field
21436   9:30 am  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red vs NG0564 MSI Academy White Limerick 1
21438   12:30 pm  NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue vs NG0508 BAC Strikers Embrey Mill Park Field #7
21440   3:00 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange vs NG0509 HERN Curve Black Sherando #2
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21406   8:00 am  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red vs NG0534 FCVA Premier Limerick 1
21405   12:00 pm  NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black Embrey Mill Park Field #8
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21441   8:00 am  NG0508 BAC Strikers vs NG0564 MSI Academy White Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
21442   2:00 pm  NG0509 HERN Curve Black vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
21443   2:30 pm  NG0501 SMS Hurricane vs NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
21445   3:00 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange vs NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red Sherando #3
21444   6:30 pm  NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red vs NG0534 FCVA Premier Patriot High School Stadium Turf Field
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21437   3:00 pm  NG0501 SMS Hurricane vs NG0534 FCVA Premier Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
21434   6:00 pm  NG0509 HERN Curve Black vs NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21412   11:00 am  NG0564 MSI Academy White vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black Maryland SoccerPlex #15
21416   12:30 pm  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red vs NG0509 HERN Curve Black Limerick 1
21415   1:00 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange vs NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue Sherando #2
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21431   8:00 am  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red vs NG0570 VSA 05G Pre Academy Select Red Limerick 1
21435   12:00 pm  NG0564 MSI Academy White vs NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21433   2:00 pm  NG0534 FCVA Premier vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black Bles Park #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 1:27 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day