contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU13 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0503 LOUD 05G White   9330014400
02. NG0563 MSI Academy Green   732017100
03. NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black   732019110
04. NG0505 DCST White Metros   632109900
05. NG0507 VYS Spirit White   6523091400
06. NG0574 ABGC United Black   321105300
07. NG0565 MSI Academy Gold   331202500
08. NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White   3413071400
09. NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05   0404031400
  GU13 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Robert Purkey
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21603   9:00 am  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 6-1 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Eastgate Park #1
21601   2:00 pm  NG0574 ABGC United Black 2-3 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Annandale HS Stadium
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21607   10:00 am  NG0505 DCST White Metros 1-5 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Sidwell Friends Turf
21608   11:00 am  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 0-1 NG0565 MSI Academy Gold Mount Vernon High School RF#1
21606   3:00 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 1-4 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Limerick 1
21627   5:30 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black 0-0 NG0563 MSI Academy Green WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21625   9:30 am  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 0-3 NG0574 ABGC United Black Dunn Loring #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21619   3:30 pm  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 2-3 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Mount Vernon High School Stadium
21617   4:30 pm  NG0505 DCST White Metros 5-2 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
21618   5:00 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black 3-0 NG0565 MSI Academy Gold WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21610   8:00 am  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 0-4 NG0563 MSI Academy Green Grist Mill Park #4
21612   2:00 pm  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 2-3 NG0505 DCST White Metros Dunn Loring #1
21611   2:00 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White vs NG0574 ABGC United Black Eastgate Park #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21614   10:30 am  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black 6-1 NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 Robinson HS Stadium
21616   2:00 pm  NG0563 MSI Academy Green 3-1 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #6
21615   3:30 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold 1-2 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21629   10:30 am  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 vs NG0574 ABGC United Black Grist Mill Park #4
21609   2:00 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White vs NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21621   2:30 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black vs NG0505 DCST White Metros WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
21624   5:00 pm  NG0507 VYS Spirit White vs NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 James Madison HS
21622   6:30 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White vs NG0563 MSI Academy Green Byrnes Ridge #5
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21628   1:30 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold vs NG0505 DCST White Metros Maryland SoccerPlex #7
21620   4:30 pm  NG0563 MSI Academy Green vs NG0574 ABGC United Black Maryland SoccerPlex #7
21626   5:00 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White vs NG0503 LOUD 05G White Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21631   2:00 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold vs NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21632   3:30 pm  NG0563 MSI Academy Green vs NG0507 VYS Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21602   4:30 pm  NG0505 DCST White Metros vs NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
21630   6:00 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White vs NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Riverside HS Stadium
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21604   9:30 am  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold vs NG0563 MSI Academy Green Maryland SoccerPlex #7
21613   12:00 pm  NG0574 ABGC United Black vs NG0505 DCST White Metros Annandale HS Track turf field
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21633   8:00 am  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White vs NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 Witter Fields Complex #2
21635   9:00 am  NG0503 LOUD 05G White vs NG0565 MSI Academy Gold Byrnes Ridge #5
21634   1:00 pm  NG0505 DCST White Metros vs NG0563 MSI Academy Green Sidwell Friends Turf
21636   4:00 pm  NG0507 VYS Spirit White vs NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Oak Marr Park Field #2
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21637   4:00 pm  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 vs NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Grist Mill Park #4
21623   4:00 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold vs NG0574 ABGC United Black Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21639   8:30 am  NG0507 VYS Spirit White vs NG0503 LOUD 05G White James Madison HS
21638   12:30 pm  NG0563 MSI Academy Green vs NG0505 DCST White Metros Maryland SoccerPlex #15
21640   5:15 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black vs NG0574 ABGC United Black Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21641   9:30 am  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White vs NG0565 MSI Academy Gold Limerick 1
21605   5:30 pm  NG0574 ABGC United Black vs NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Annandale HS Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 9:47 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day