contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU13 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0503 LOUD 05G White   259801381000
02. NG0563 MSI Academy Green   21960320300
03. NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black   20961227720
04. NG0574 ABGC United Black   109351111210
05. NG0565 MSI Academy Gold   10935191900
06. NG0505 DCST White Metros   109351152510
07. NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05   109351151900
08. NG0507 VYS Spirit White   89252122500
09. NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White   39180113600
  GU13 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Robert Purkey
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21603   9:00 am  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 6-1 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Eastgate Park #1
21601   2:00 pm  NG0574 ABGC United Black 2-3 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Annandale HS Stadium
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21607   10:00 am  NG0505 DCST White Metros 1-5 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Sidwell Friends Turf
21608   11:00 am  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 0-1 NG0565 MSI Academy Gold Mount Vernon High School RF#1
21606   3:00 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 1-4 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Limerick 1
21627   5:30 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black 0-0 NG0563 MSI Academy Green WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21625   9:30 am  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 0-3 NG0574 ABGC United Black Dunn Loring #1
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21619   3:30 pm  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 2-3 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Mount Vernon High School Stadium
21617   4:30 pm  NG0505 DCST White Metros 5-2 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
21618   5:00 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black 3-0 NG0565 MSI Academy Gold WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21610   8:00 am  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 0-4 NG0563 MSI Academy Green Grist Mill Park #4
21612   2:00 pm  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 2-3 NG0505 DCST White Metros Dunn Loring #1
21611   2:00 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 3-0 NG0574 ABGC United Black Eastgate Park #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21614   10:30 am  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black 6-1 NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 Robinson HS Stadium
21616   2:00 pm  NG0563 MSI Academy Green 3-1 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #6
21615   3:30 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold 1-2 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21629   9:30 am  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 0-2 NG0574 ABGC United Black Grist Mill Park #4
21609   2:00 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 1-6 NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21621   2:30 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black 4-0 NG0505 DCST White Metros WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
21624   5:00 pm  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 1-1 NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 James Madison HS
21622   6:30 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 1-1 NG0563 MSI Academy Green Byrnes Ridge #5
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21628   1:30 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold 2-2 NG0505 DCST White Metros Maryland SoccerPlex #7
21620   4:30 pm  NG0563 MSI Academy Green 2-0 NG0574 ABGC United Black Maryland SoccerPlex #7
21626   5:30 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 1-5 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21631   2:00 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold 2-1 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21632   3:30 pm  NG0563 MSI Academy Green 0-0 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
21602   4:30 pm  NG0505 DCST White Metros 1-2 NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
21630   6:00 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 4-3 NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Riverside HS Stadium
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21613   12:00 pm  NG0574 ABGC United Black 2-3 NG0505 DCST White Metros Annandale HS Track turf field
21604   1:00 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold 1-4 NG0563 MSI Academy Green Maryland SoccerPlex #7
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21633   8:00 am  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 1-3 NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 Witter Fields Complex #2
21635   9:00 am  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 5-0 NG0565 MSI Academy Gold Byrnes Ridge #5
21634   1:00 pm  NG0505 DCST White Metros 0-4 NG0563 MSI Academy Green Sidwell Friends Turf
21636   4:00 pm  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 1-4 NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Oak Marr Park Field #2
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21637   4:00 pm  NG0527 GSC Spirit Red 05 6-0 NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White Grist Mill Park #4
21623   4:00 pm  NG0565 MSI Academy Gold 0-2 NG0574 ABGC United Black Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21639   8:30 am  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 1-6 NG0503 LOUD 05G White James Madison HS
21638   12:30 pm  NG0563 MSI Academy Green 2-0 NG0505 DCST White Metros Maryland SoccerPlex #15
21640   5:15 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black 1-0 NG0574 ABGC United Black Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21641   2:00 pm  NG0512 ALEX 05 Girls White 0-2 NG0565 MSI Academy Gold Witter Fields Complex #1
21605   5:30 pm  NG0574 ABGC United Black 0-0 NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy U13 Black Annandale HS Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Oct 29), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/5/17 10:22 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day