contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU16 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite   239702341100
02. NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty   179522262010
03. NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black   149432151200
04. NG0252 POT Black 02   139441101520
05. NG0217 VYS Pride Black   139441211700
06. NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02   109234181981
07. NG0228 CYA 02G Gold   9924381600
08. NG0250 LFC Strikers   9924391310
09. NG0249 LFC Heat   99243121710
10. NG0224 ARL 02G Blue   79261102300
  GU16 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22901   5:00 pm  NG0224 ARL 02G Blue 2-3 NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
22902   5:00 pm  NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black 1-2 NG0217 VYS Pride Black WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22909   9:30 am  NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite 3-2 NG0249 LFC Heat Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
22906   12:00 pm  NG0224 ARL 02G Blue 0-2 NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Washington-Lee HS Stadium
22908   1:00 pm  NG0228 CYA 02G Gold 0-5 NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty Westfield HS Turf
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22905   11:30 am  NG0249 LFC Heat 1-1 NG0250 LFC Strikers Morven Park #2
22903   11:30 am  NG0228 CYA 02G Gold 1-1 NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite Westfield HS Turf
22911   2:15 pm  NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 1-1 NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Meade HS Field C
22904   4:00 pm  NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty 3-0 NG0252 POT Black 02 Bryantown Sports Complex #12
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22924   10:00 am  NG0250 LFC Strikers 1-1 NG0224 ARL 02G Blue Morven Park #1
22925   12:30 pm  NG0252 POT Black 02 4-3 NG0217 VYS Pride Black Maryland SoccerPlex #3
22922   1:00 pm  NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black 1-1 NG0249 LFC Heat WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
22923   2:00 pm  NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite 8-1 NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22912   5:30 pm  NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite 3-0 NG0250 LFC Strikers Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22938   1:00 pm  NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 3-4 NG0249 LFC Heat Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
22917   1:30 pm  NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black 0-4 NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite WT Woodson HS West Turf - Full
22920   4:00 pm  NG0217 VYS Pride Black 1-2 NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty Oak Marr Park Field #2
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22907   3:30 pm  NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 3-1 NG0252 POT Black 02 Meade HS Field C
22916   4:30 pm  NG0224 ARL 02G Blue 2-0 NG0228 CYA 02G Gold Quincy Street
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22926   9:30 am  NG0228 CYA 02G Gold 0-3 NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Poplar Tree Park #3
22931   1:00 pm  NG0224 ARL 02G Blue 0-1 NG0252 POT Black 02 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
22927   1:00 pm  NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty 1-2 NG0250 LFC Strikers Laurel Spring Regional Park Regulation #1
22930   2:00 pm  NG0217 VYS Pride Black 1-0 NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 Marshall High School Soccer Field #1
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22935   9:00 am  NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite 7-3 NG0217 VYS Pride Black Skyline Soccerplex Field 3 U-14/Senior
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22937   1:00 pm  NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty 4-3 NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Laurel Spring Regional Park Regulation #1
22936   3:00 pm  NG0224 ARL 02G Blue 1-3 NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite Quincy Street
22940   6:00 pm  NG0217 VYS Pride Black 2-0 NG0228 CYA 02G Gold Luther Jackson Middle School #1
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22921   10:00 am  NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 2-2 NG0228 CYA 02G Gold Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
22918   10:00 am  NG0249 LFC Heat 0-1 NG0252 POT Black 02 Morven Park #1
22913   1:00 pm  NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty 6-2 NG0224 ARL 02G Blue Laurel Spring Regional Park Regulation #1
22910   2:00 pm  NG0250 LFC Strikers 1-1 NG0217 VYS Pride Black Morven Park #1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22944   12:00 pm  NG0252 POT Black 02 0-2 NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #14
22943   12:00 pm  NG0249 LFC Heat 2-2 NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty Morven Park #1
22945   2:00 pm  NG0217 VYS Pride Black 7-0 NG0224 ARL 02G Blue Oak Marr Park Field #2
22942   5:00 pm  NG0228 CYA 02G Gold 1-0 NG0250 LFC Strikers Westfield HS Turf
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22919   10:00 am  NG0250 LFC Strikers 4-2 NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 Morven Park #1
22928   10:00 am  NG0249 LFC Heat 0-2 NG0224 ARL 02G Blue Morven Park #2
22929   2:00 pm  NG0252 POT Black 02 1-3 NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22914   9:00 am  NG0252 POT Black 02 1-1 NG0228 CYA 02G Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #3
22933   3:15 pm  NG0262 BRYC Elite Academy U16 Black 2-0 NG0250 LFC Strikers Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
22915   4:00 pm  NG0217 VYS Pride Black 1-2 NG0249 LFC Heat James Madison HS
Sat, November 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22932   12:00 pm  NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 2-2 NG0211 LAPL La Plata Liberty Meade HS Field C
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22934   3:30 pm  NG0228 CYA 02G Gold 3-0 NG0249 LFC Heat Westfield HS Turf
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
22939   9:00 am  NG0252 POT Black 02 1-0 NG0250 LFC Strikers Greenbriar Local Park #1
22941   11:00 am  NG0261 ASA PGSA CD Alianza 02 2-2 NG0266 FRSA CC Dynamite Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 5), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/12/17 5:32 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day