contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU17 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G   229711261210
02. NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen   209612292200
03. NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001   179522201530
04. NG0110 VYS Freedom Black   1192259700
05. NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black   79261182540
06. NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G   6915391910
07. NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White   29072132610
  GU17 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23322   11:00 am  NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 2-3 NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
23324   12:00 pm  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 1-1 NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black Dunn Loring #1
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23328   9:00 am  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 0-0 NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
23329   10:00 am  NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White 1-1 NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G Rolling Valley West Park #2 - Turf
23330   3:00 pm  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 0-0 NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen Oakton HS Stadium Turf
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23323   4:00 pm  NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White 2-3 NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23302   9:00 am  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 5-4 NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
23301   11:00 am  NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 3-1 NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
23303   1:30 pm  NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen 4-1 NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23305   8:00 am  NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G 2-2 NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White Maryland SoccerPlex #6
23304   9:00 am  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 2-1 NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
23306   12:00 pm  NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen 1-1 NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23317   1:30 pm  NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen 6-3 NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
23316   2:00 pm  NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G 0-2 NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G Maryland SoccerPlex #16
23318   4:00 pm  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 1-1 NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 Luther Jackson Middle School #1
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23308   12:00 pm  NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White 0-2 NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 Hayfield High School Stadium
23307   1:15 pm  NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black 1-4 NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
23309   2:00 pm  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 0-0 NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G Oak Marr Park Field #2
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23311   9:00 am  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 6-0 NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
23310   11:00 am  NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 3-1 NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Turf
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23313   11:15 am  NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black 3-1 NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
23315   1:30 pm  NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen 5-3 NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
23314   4:30 pm  NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G 2-0 NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Marshall Northern Complex Soccer Field #1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23320   1:00 pm  NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G 1-0 NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Maryland SoccerPlex #22
23319   1:00 pm  NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black 2-0 NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
23321   1:30 pm  NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen 5-2 NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23327   8:00 am  NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White 1-2 NG0110 VYS Freedom Black Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
23325   11:00 am  NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 4-2 NG0115 WYSC Mustangs 01G Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
23326   11:00 am  NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black 4-5 NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen Robinson HS Stadium
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23331   9:00 am  NG0152 BRYC Elite Academy U17 Black 2-3 NG0142 CALV Strikers 2001 WT Woodson HS Stadium Turf
23312   12:00 pm  NG0110 VYS Freedom Black 4-0 NG0153 SYC Pride 01 White Oakton HS Stadium Turf
Sat, November 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
23332   9:00 am  NG0128 MRM Rush Nero '01G 2-4 NG0155 STER FC Elite Orange '01 Evergreen Ovid Hazen Wells Park #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Nov 5), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 11/12/17 5:50 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day