contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU12 Division G
01. NG0665 BAC Blast White  
02. NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06  
03. NG0619 CYA 06G Black  
04. NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black  
05. NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn  
06. NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06  
07. NG0673 PAC Silver 06  
08. NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels  
09. NG0640 TSC Santos  
10. NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL  
  GU12 Division G Age Group Scorekeeper: Kevin Cross
Sat, September 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21105   1:00 pm  NG0673 PAC Silver 06 NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels Shrevewood ES #2 (small)
21101   2:00 pm  NG0665 BAC Blast White NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sun, September 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21107   9:00 am  NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 NG0640 TSC Santos Muldoons Farm #1
21106   11:00 am  NG0665 BAC Blast White NG0619 CYA 06G Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
21108   4:30 pm  NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 South Jefferson Park Field #1
Sat, September 16, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21109   1:30 pm  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn NG0673 PAC Silver 06 Bles Park #1
21102   4:00 pm  NG0619 CYA 06G Black NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL Sully Highlands 1A
Sun, September 17, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21124   9:30 am  NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels NG0665 BAC Blast White William Tyler Page ES #1
21125   10:30 am  NG0640 TSC Santos NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL Hawthorn Park A
21121   11:30 am  NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black Muldoons Farm #2
21122   11:30 am  NG0619 CYA 06G Black NG0673 PAC Silver 06 Sully Highlands 1A
21123   12:00 pm  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 Bles Park #1
Sat, September 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21112   12:00 pm  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels Bles Park #1
21134   12:30 pm  NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black NG0673 PAC Silver 06 South Jefferson Park Field #1
Sun, September 24, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21118     NG0673 PAC Silver 06 FFT NG0640 TSC Santos Luther Jackson Middle School #2
21116   8:00 am  NG0665 BAC Blast White NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
21117   11:30 am  NG0619 CYA 06G Black NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn Sully Highlands 1B
21119   2:00 pm  NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 Fairland Center
21120   5:30 pm  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 Long Park Turf #5A
Sat, September 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21110   9:30 am  NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels vs NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL Fairland Center
21104   10:30 am  NG0640 TSC Santos vs NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 Hawthorn Park A
21126   12:30 pm  NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black vs NG0619 CYA 06G Black South Jefferson Park Field #1
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21130   8:00 am  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL vs NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 Long Park Turf #6A
21129   11:00 am  NG0640 TSC Santos vs NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn Hawthorn Park A
21128   11:00 am  NG0673 PAC Silver 06 vs NG0665 BAC Blast White Luther Jackson Middle School #2
21127   2:00 pm  NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 vs NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21103   12:30 pm  NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black vs NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn South Jefferson Park Field #1
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21136   8:00 am  NG0665 BAC Blast White vs NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
21137   10:00 am  NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 vs NG0619 CYA 06G Black Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
21140   11:00 am  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL vs NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black Long Park Turf #5A
21138   11:00 am  NG0673 PAC Silver 06 vs NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 Luther Jackson Middle School #2
21139   11:00 am  NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels vs NG0640 TSC Santos William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21141   9:00 am  NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 vs NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn Muldoons Farm #1
21142   11:00 am  NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black vs NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels South Jefferson Park Field #1
21143   12:00 pm  NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 vs NG0673 PAC Silver 06 Draper Drive Park Turf 1
21144   12:00 pm  NG0640 TSC Santos vs NG0619 CYA 06G Black Hawthorn Park A
21145   12:30 pm  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL vs NG0665 BAC Blast White Long Park #2A
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21111   10:30 am  NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 vs NG0619 CYA 06G Black Muldoons Farm #1
21114   12:00 pm  NG0640 TSC Santos vs NG0642 EPIC 06G United Black Hawthorn Park A
21115   2:00 pm  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL vs NG0673 PAC Silver 06 Long Park #2A
21113   2:30 pm  NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 vs NG0665 BAC Blast White Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, November 5, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
21132   9:00 am  NG0657 BETH Academy Green 06 vs NG0631 FPYC United Blue 06 Muldoons Farm #1
21131   9:30 am  NG0665 BAC Blast White vs NG0640 TSC Santos Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
21133   11:30 am  NG0619 CYA 06G Black vs NG0605 TAPK Takoma Marvels Sully Highlands 1A
21135   12:00 pm  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn vs NG0661 VSA 06G Pre Academy NCSL Bles Park #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 10:27 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day