contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
GU11 Division G
01. NG0774 A3 Barnsley  
02. NG0700 BAC Lightning  
03. NG0710 BAC Rush  
04. NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black  
05. NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black  
06. NG0755 FCVA Premier  
07. NG0734 LFC Storm  
08. NG0730 PAC Gold 07  
09. NG0745 SCAA Green 07G  
10. NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen  
11. NG0764 TSC Fusion  
12. NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL  
13. NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange  
14. NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange  
  GU11 Division G October 2017
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20739   9:00 am  NG0774 A3 Barnsley vs NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
20738   11:00 am  NG0745 SCAA Green 07G vs NG0730 PAC Gold 07 South County MS Turf #2B (small sided)
20737   11:00 am  NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black vs NG0710 BAC Rush WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
20736   12:00 pm  NG0755 FCVA Premier vs NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL Bles Park #1
20740   12:30 pm  NG0764 TSC Fusion vs NG0700 BAC Lightning Hawthorn Park A
20742   1:30 pm  NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen vs NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
Sat, October 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20745   10:30 am  NG0764 TSC Fusion vs NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange Hawthorn Park A
20749   1:00 pm  NG0730 PAC Gold 07 vs NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black Shrevewood ES #2 (small)
20744   3:00 pm  NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen vs NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 10
20748   4:00 pm  NG0710 BAC Rush vs NG0774 A3 Barnsley Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20755   8:30 am  NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL vs NG0730 PAC Gold 07 Long Park Turf #6A
20754   11:00 am  NG0700 BAC Lightning vs NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
20756   12:00 pm  NG0755 FCVA Premier vs NG0745 SCAA Green 07G Bles Park #1
20753   12:00 pm  NG0764 TSC Fusion vs NG0778 STER FC Elite Orange '07 Evergreen Hawthorn Park A
20750   12:30 pm  NG0710 BAC Rush vs NG0734 LFC Storm Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
20752   1:30 pm  NG0774 A3 Barnsley vs NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
20751   3:45 pm  NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange vs NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black Sherando #6 small
Sat, October 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20720   12:00 pm  NG0734 LFC Storm vs NG0764 TSC Fusion Morven Park #5A
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20759   8:00 am  NG0730 PAC Gold 07 vs NG0716 WIN United 07G Orange Luther Jackson Middle School #2
20757   9:30 am  NG0776 EPIC 07G Ice Black vs NG0710 BAC Rush South Jefferson Park Field #1
20762   11:00 am  NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black vs NG0764 TSC Fusion WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
20758   1:00 pm  NG0774 A3 Barnsley vs NG0734 LFC Storm Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
20761   1:00 pm  NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange vs NG0749 VSA 07G Pre Academy NCSL Bryantown Sports Complex #06
20763   3:30 pm  NG0700 BAC Lightning vs NG0745 SCAA Green 07G Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sat, October 28, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20741   10:30 am  NG0734 LFC Storm vs NG0744 WALD SC 07 Girls Orange Morven Park #5A
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
20746   11:00 am  NG0754 BRYC Elite Academy U11 Black vs NG0755 FCVA Premier Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
20747   12:00 pm  NG0734 LFC Storm vs NG0700 BAC Lightning Morven Park #5A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 18), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/25/17 9:23 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day