contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Fall 2017
BU10 Division K
01. NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue  
02. NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White  
03. NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue  
04. NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White  
05. NB0800 HERN Ajax Black  
06. NB0801 HERN Ajax Red  
07. NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue  
08. NB0885 OLNY Rangers White  
09. NB0838 REST 08 Blue  
10. NB0839 REST 08 Green  
11. NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm  
12. NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju  
13. NB0880 TCSC 08B United  
14. NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B  
15. NB0872 TSC Celtic  
16. NB0871 TSC Rangers  
17. NB0825 VYS '08B Black  
18. NB0824 VYS '08B Red  
19. NB0886 WSC Brasil FC  
20. NB0844 WSC Diplomats  
  BU10 Division K October 2017
Sun, October 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10553   8:00 am  NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue vs NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White Witter Fields Complex #1a
10555   9:00 am  NB0885 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0801 HERN Ajax Red OBGC Community Park #1A
10554   9:30 am  NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White vs NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue Witter Fields Complex #1a
10556   10:30 am  NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue vs NB0800 HERN Ajax Black OBGC Community Park #1A
10551   12:30 pm  NB0825 VYS '08B Black vs NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10557   12:30 pm  NB0838 REST 08 Blue vs NB0886 WSC Brasil FC South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
10559   2:00 pm  NB0872 TSC Celtic vs NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju Hawthorn Park A
10552   2:00 pm  NB0824 VYS '08B Red vs NB0880 TCSC 08B United Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10558   2:00 pm  NB0839 REST 08 Green vs NB0844 WSC Diplomats South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
10560   3:30 pm  NB0871 TSC Rangers vs NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm Hawthorn Park A
Sun, October 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10573   8:00 am  NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue vs NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B Witter Fields Complex #1a
10580   9:00 am  NB0871 TSC Rangers vs NB0824 VYS '08B Red Hawthorn Park A
10577   9:00 am  NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White vs NB0838 REST 08 Blue Nike Park 4A
10575   9:00 am  NB0885 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju OBGC Community Park #1A
10574   9:30 am  NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White vs NB0880 TCSC 08B United Witter Fields Complex #1a
10579   10:30 am  NB0872 TSC Celtic vs NB0825 VYS '08B Black Hawthorn Park A
10578   10:30 am  NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue vs NB0839 REST 08 Green Nike Park 4A
10576   10:30 am  NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue vs NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm OBGC Community Park #1A
10572   11:00 am  NB0800 HERN Ajax Black vs NB0844 WSC Diplomats Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
10571   12:30 pm  NB0801 HERN Ajax Red vs NB0886 WSC Brasil FC Bready Park(at Herndon Community Center) Bready Park # 1A
Sun, October 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10587   8:00 am  NB0838 REST 08 Blue vs NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
10590   9:00 am  NB0871 TSC Rangers vs NB0800 HERN Ajax Black Hawthorn Park A
10588   9:30 am  NB0839 REST 08 Green vs NB0880 TCSC 08B United South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
10585   9:30 am  NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue vs NB0885 OLNY Rangers White Witter Fields Complex #1a
10589   10:30 am  NB0872 TSC Celtic vs NB0801 HERN Ajax Red Hawthorn Park A
10583   11:00 am  NB0825 VYS '08B Black vs NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10586   11:00 am  NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White vs NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue Witter Fields Complex #1a
10584   12:30 pm  NB0824 VYS '08B Red vs NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10582   2:00 pm  NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm vs NB0844 WSC Diplomats Fairland Center
10581   3:30 pm  NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju vs NB0886 WSC Brasil FC William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, October 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10523   8:00 am  NB0886 WSC Brasil FC vs NB0887 GRFL 08B Verona White Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
10527   9:00 am  NB0838 REST 08 Blue vs NB0825 VYS '08B Black South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
10524   9:30 am  NB0844 WSC Diplomats vs NB0846 GRFL 08B Napoli Blue Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
10528   10:30 am  NB0839 REST 08 Green vs NB0824 VYS '08B Red South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
10525   11:00 am  NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue vs NB0801 HERN Ajax Red Witter Fields Complex #1a
10521   12:00 pm  NB0881 TCSC Torpedoes 08B vs NB0868 TAPK Takoma Xelaju Morgan Grove Park Field 1 Small Sided (u10)
10526   12:30 pm  NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White vs NB0800 HERN Ajax Black Witter Fields Complex #1a
10530   1:30 pm  NB0871 TSC Rangers vs NB0884 OLNY Rangers Blue Hawthorn Park A
10522   1:30 pm  NB0880 TCSC 08B United vs NB0858 TAPK Takoma Storm Morgan Grove Park Field 1 Small Sided (u10)
10529   3:00 pm  NB0872 TSC Celtic vs NB0885 OLNY Rangers White Hawthorn Park A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Sep 19), - has been rescheduled since Aug 21  (current as of 9/26/17 12:21 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day