contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU09 Division C
01. NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue  
02. NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White  
03. NB0811 ASA Bayern 08  
04. NB0852 ASA United 08  
05. NB0842 CALV CSA 2008  
06. NB0845 CALV MD International 2008  
07. NB0828 CHAN United 08  
08. NB0835 CSA United 08 Boys  
09. NB0856 CYA '08B Gold  
10. NB0857 CYA '08B Purple  
11. NB0806 DCST Black Metros  
12. NB0816 FPYC United Blue 08  
13. NB0823 FWSA ES Atleticos  
14. NB0860 GSC Premier Red 08  
15. NB0862 GSC Premier White 08  
16. NB0800 HERN Ajax Black  
17. NB0801 HERN Ajax Red  
18. NB0817 LOUD 08B Silver  
19. NB0837 MCLN 2008 Boys Silver  
20. NB0833 MSC Academy Green  
21. NB0834 MSC Academy White  
22. NB0819 NVSC United 08B Blue  
23. NB0851 PWSI Courage Boys 2008 Nike  
24. NB0853 PWSI Courage Boys 2008 Swoosh  
25. NB0840 PWSI Courage Boys 2008 Tiempo  
26. NB0838 REST 08 Blue  
27. NB0839 REST 08 Green  
28. NB0803 SMS Strikers Red  
29. NB0804 SMS Strikers White  
30. NB0827 TAFC Team America Academy 2008  
  BU09 Division C June 2017
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10131   5:00 pm  NB0860 GSC Premier Red 08 vs NB0838 REST 08 Blue Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10231   8:00 am  NB0801 HERN Ajax Red vs NB0856 CYA '08B Gold Hutchison Park # 4B
10227   9:30 am  NB0860 GSC Premier Red 08 vs NB0851 PWSI Courage Boys 2008 Nike Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
10230   9:30 am  NB0800 HERN Ajax Black vs NB0857 CYA '08B Purple Hutchison Park # 4B
10223   9:30 am  NB0837 MCLN 2008 Boys Silver vs NB0827 TAFC Team America Academy 2008 Police Field RF #1
10228   11:00 am  NB0862 GSC Premier White 08 vs NB0853 PWSI Courage Boys 2008 Swoosh Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
10229   12:00 pm  NB0819 NVSC United 08B Blue vs NB0840 PWSI Courage Boys 2008 Tiempo Hellwig Park #7B
10222   12:30 pm  NB0834 MSC Academy White vs NB0845 CALV MD International 2008 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
10232   1:00 pm  NB0816 FPYC United Blue 08 vs NB0828 CHAN United 08 Lanier MS #1
10224   1:30 pm  NB0803 SMS Strikers Red vs NB0813 ALEX 08 Boys Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A
10233   1:30 pm  NB0838 REST 08 Blue vs NB0811 ASA Bayern 08 South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
10221   2:00 pm  NB0833 MSC Academy Green vs NB0842 CALV CSA 2008 Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
10225   3:00 pm  NB0804 SMS Strikers White vs NB0812 ALEX 08 Boys White Chancellors Run Reg Park #4A
10226   4:00 pm  NB0835 CSA United 08 Boys vs NB0806 DCST Black Metros St. John Vianney Catholic Church
10235   4:30 pm  NB0817 LOUD 08B Silver vs NB0823 FWSA ES Atleticos Eastgate Park #1
10234   4:30 pm  NB0839 REST 08 Green vs NB0852 ASA United 08 South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10199   6:00 pm  NB0816 FPYC United Blue 08 vs NB0823 FWSA ES Atleticos Lanier MS #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 18), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/25/17 7:44 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day