contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU10 Division C
01. NB0711 ALEX 07 Boys Blue  
02. NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White  
03. NB0778 ALEX 08 Boys Red  
04. NB0723 BSC Bulldogs  
05. NB0771 CYA 07B Gold  
06. NB0772 CYA 07B Purple  
07. NB0777 FSCI Phoenix Orange U11 boys  
08. NB0700 HERN Central Black  
09. NB0701 HERN Central Red  
10. NB0709 HERN Central White  
11. NB0724 NVSC United 07B Blue  
12. NB0725 NVSC United 07B White  
13. NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White  
14. NB0765 PWSI Courage Boys 2007 Red  
15. NB0748 PWSI Courage Boys 2007 Tiempo  
16. NB0745 REST 07 Blue  
17. NB0746 REST 07 Green  
18. NB0762 SCAA Green 07B  
19. NB0706 SMS Sting Gold  
20. NB0705 SMS Sting Red  
21. NB0736 SYC Lions Blue  
22. NB0737 SYC Lions Orange  
23. NB0738 SYC Lions White  
24. NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white  
25. NB0768 VSA 07B Jr Academy Dempsey  
26. NB0767 VSA 07B Pre Academy NCSL  
27. NB0732 VYS Dragons Black  
28. NB0731 VYS Dragons Red  
29. NB0733 VYS Dragons White  
30. NB0760 WALD SC 07 Boys Orange  
  BU10 Division C June 2017
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
10624   9:30 am  NB0768 VSA 07B Jr Academy Dempsey vs NB0706 SMS Sting Gold Long Park #5A
10633   10:30 am  NB0745 REST 07 Blue vs NB0700 HERN Central Black South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
10625   11:00 am  NB0767 VSA 07B Pre Academy NCSL vs NB0705 SMS Sting Red Long Park #5A
10621   12:00 pm  NB0724 NVSC United 07B Blue vs NB0765 PWSI Courage Boys 2007 Red Hellwig Park #7A
10634   12:00 pm  NB0746 REST 07 Green vs NB0701 HERN Central Red South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
10635   12:30 pm  NB0723 BSC Bulldogs vs NB0709 HERN Central White Browns Woods Park field 1
10632   12:30 pm  NB0762 SCAA Green 07B vs NB0738 SYC Lions White South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
10626   1:30 pm  NB0777 FSCI Phoenix Orange U11 boys vs NB0760 WALD SC 07 Boys Orange Dixon Park #4
10622   1:30 pm  NB0725 NVSC United 07B White vs NB0766 PWSI Boys 2007 White Hellwig Park #7A
10629   3:00 pm  NB0731 VYS Dragons Red vs NB0778 ALEX 08 Boys Red Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10630   4:00 pm  NB0772 CYA 07B Purple vs NB0736 SYC Lions Blue Sully Highlands 1A
10623   4:30 pm  NB0735 TAFC Team America Spartans 2007 white vs NB0748 PWSI Courage Boys 2007 Tiempo Bull Run Park #3A
10628   4:30 pm  NB0732 VYS Dragons Black vs NB0710 ALEX 07 Boys White Jones Branch Park #2 Small
10631   5:30 pm  NB0771 CYA 07B Gold vs NB0737 SYC Lions Orange Sully Highlands 1A
10627   6:00 pm  NB0733 VYS Dragons White vs NB0711 ALEX 07 Boys Blue Jones Branch Park #2 Small
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 8), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/15/17 5:30 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day