contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU12 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0525 SAC United Blue   632108500
02. NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05   431117510
03. NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red   311002100
04. NB0531 ARL 05B Blue   311004110
05. NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons   321103310
06. NB0508 DCST White Metros   321103500
07. NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy   321103500
08. NB0577 REST 05 Blue   331205700
09. NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B   130216910
10. NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa   ---------
  BU12 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11902   8:00 am  NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 4-1 NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
11905   9:00 am  NB0577 REST 05 Blue 1-3 NB0525 SAC United Blue South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
11901   12:00 pm  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue 4-1 NB0508 DCST White Metros Long Bridge Park #4A
11904   5:00 pm  NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red 2-1 NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons Howison Park #1A
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11911   8:00 am  NB0508 DCST White Metros 2-1 NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 Shepherd ES
11912   2:00 pm  NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B 2-4 NB0525 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11908   9:30 am  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa vs NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red Fairland Center
11909   11:00 am  NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B 2-3 NB0577 REST 05 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6a
11910   2:00 pm  NB0525 SAC United Blue 1-2 NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Howard CC #4A
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11918   9:00 am  NB0577 REST 05 Blue 1-2 NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
11917   10:00 am  NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 2-2 NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
11919   3:00 pm  NB0525 SAC United Blue vs NB0508 DCST White Metros Howard CC #4A
11916   6:00 pm  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue vs NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8)
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11906   9:00 am  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue vs NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 Fields Park
11914   12:30 pm  NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons vs NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Fairland Center
11920   5:30 pm  NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red vs NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Howison Park #3A
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11924   9:00 am  NB0525 SAC United Blue vs NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Howard CC #4A
11925   11:00 am  NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons vs NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Fairland Center
11923   2:00 pm  NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B vs NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
11921   2:30 pm  NB0508 DCST White Metros vs NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
11922   4:30 pm  NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 vs NB0577 REST 05 Blue Grist Mill Park #4A (U9-12)
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11929   8:00 am  NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons vs NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B Fairland Center
11940   9:30 am  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy vs NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa Fairland Center
11913   1:00 pm  NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red vs NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Howison Park #3A
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11926   8:00 am  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa vs NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 Fairland Center
11928   9:00 am  NB0577 REST 05 Blue vs NB0531 ARL 05B Blue South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
11930   9:30 am  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy vs NB0508 DCST White Metros Fairland Center
11927   2:00 pm  NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red vs NB0525 SAC United Blue Howison Park #1A
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11942   8:00 am  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa vs NB0525 SAC United Blue Fairland Center
11907   10:30 am  NB0508 DCST White Metros vs NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons Takoma Rec Center Field #3
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11935   8:00 am  NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B vs NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
11932   9:30 am  NB0508 DCST White Metros vs NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
11933   11:30 am  NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 vs NB0525 SAC United Blue Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
11934   12:30 pm  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa vs NB0577 REST 05 Blue William Tyler Page ES #1
11931   4:30 pm  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue vs NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8)
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11915   8:00 am  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy vs NB0577 REST 05 Blue Fairland Center
11903   9:30 am  NB0539 LAUR Real Barsa vs NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B Fairland Center
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11939   10:30 am  NB0525 SAC United Blue vs NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons Howard CC #4A
11936   12:00 pm  NB0531 ARL 05B Blue vs NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8)
11937   2:00 pm  NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red vs NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 Howison Park #1A
11938   4:30 pm  NB0577 REST 05 Blue vs NB0508 DCST White Metros South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
11945   11:00 am  NB0540 TAPK Takoma Galaxy vs NB0531 ARL 05B Blue Fairland Center
11941   12:30 pm  NB0508 DCST White Metros vs NB0555 MRM Rush Blue '05B Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
11944   2:00 pm  NB0536 TAPK Dreamers Lyons vs NB0517 GSC Premier Red 05 Fairland Center
11943   2:00 pm  NB0580 PWSI Courage Boys 2005 Red vs NB0577 REST 05 Blue Howison Park #1A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 9:23 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day