contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite   279900691620
02. NB0524 CYA 05B Gold   189513251500
03. NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes   169531323040
04. NB0567 LAUR Lions   169531332210
05. NB0528 LOUD 05B White   139324282510
06. NB0584 BETH White 05   119342233420
07. NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange   109351313300
08. NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White   89252374030
09. NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold   49171185600
10. NB0553 VYS United Black   39063234810
  BU12 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12001   8:00 am  NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White 3-4 NB0584 BETH White 05 Brenman Park #1A
12002   8:00 am  NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite 11-3 NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
12005   11:00 am  NB0528 LOUD 05B White 10-3 NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold Ida Lee Park #1
12003   11:30 am  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 3-1 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Sully Highlands 1A
12004   5:00 pm  NB0567 LAUR Lions 4-2 NB0553 VYS United Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12014   8:00 am  NB0553 VYS United Black 2-2 NB0524 CYA 05B Gold Oakton HS 3L
12015   10:30 am  NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange 3-4 NB0528 LOUD 05B White Sherando #6 small
12012   11:00 am  NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes 6-1 NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold Fairland Center
12011   11:30 am  NB0584 BETH White 05 0-8 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Muldoons Farm #1
12013   5:00 pm  NB0567 LAUR Lions 7-3 NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12007   10:00 am  NB0584 BETH White 05 2-2 NB0553 VYS United Black Muldoons Farm #1
12009   2:00 pm  NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes 3-3 NB0528 LOUD 05B White Fairland Center
12010   4:00 pm  NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold 3-1 NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange Linway Terrace Park Field B
12006   4:00 pm  NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White 2-8 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Simpson Soccer Field 2A
12008   5:30 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 3-0 NB0567 LAUR Lions Sully Highlands 1A
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12019   8:00 am  NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold 2-5 NB0584 BETH White 05 Police Field RF #1
12017   9:30 am  NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite 8-1 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
12016   9:30 am  NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White 2-2 NB0524 CYA 05B Gold Witter Fields Complex #1b
12018   2:00 pm  NB0528 LOUD 05B White 4-2 NB0553 VYS United Black Eastgate Park #1
12020   3:00 pm  NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange 2-2 NB0567 LAUR Lions Sherando #7 small
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12034   4:00 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 0-0 NB0528 LOUD 05B White Sully Highlands 1A
12030   4:30 pm  NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange 6-1 NB0584 BETH White 05 Sherando #6 small
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12023   8:00 am  NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes 3-2 NB0567 LAUR Lions Fairland Center
12022   8:00 am  NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite 5-1 NB0528 LOUD 05B White South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
12025   9:30 am  NB0553 VYS United Black 3-8 NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange Oakton HS 3R
12024   11:30 am  NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold 3-10 NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White Police Field RF #1
12021   4:00 pm  NB0584 BETH White 05 2-4 NB0524 CYA 05B Gold Muldoons Farm #1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12029   8:00 am  NB0553 VYS United Black 2-7 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Oakton HS 3L
12028   9:00 am  NB0528 LOUD 05B White 3-3 NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White Eastgate Park #2
12026   2:30 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 2-6 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Sully Highlands 1A
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12042   4:00 pm  NB0524 CYA 05B Gold 6-1 NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold Sully Highlands 1B
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12033   9:30 am  NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite 9-1 NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
12032   10:00 am  NB0584 BETH White 05 1-6 NB0567 LAUR Lions Muldoons Farm #1
12031   2:00 pm  NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White 10-3 NB0553 VYS United Black Brenman Park #1A
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12027   8:00 am  NB0567 LAUR Lions 5-0 NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #7a
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12039   8:00 am  NB0569 MCLN 2005 Boys Gold 4-4 NB0553 VYS United Black Police Field RF #1
12036   8:00 am  NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White 2-6 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Witter Fields Complex #1a
12037   9:30 am  NB0567 LAUR Lions 3-7 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
12038   12:00 pm  NB0528 LOUD 05B White 2-2 NB0584 BETH White 05 Eastgate Park #2
12040   1:30 pm  NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange 1-3 NB0524 CYA 05B Gold Sherando #6 small
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12035   6:00 pm  NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange 3-4 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Sherando #6 small
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
12043   9:30 am  NB0567 LAUR Lions 4-1 NB0528 LOUD 05B White Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
12041   10:00 am  NB0584 BETH White 05 6-1 NB0552 FWSA ES Aspirantes Muldoons Farm #1
12044   1:30 pm  NB0553 VYS United Black 3-7 NB0591 BFC Barca '05 Elite Oakton HS 3R
12045   4:00 pm  NB0522 WIN United 05B Orange 4-2 NB0514 ALEX 05 Boys White Sherando #6 small
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 22), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/29/17 4:24 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day