contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU13 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue   24981063530
02. NB0464 CSA Titans 04B   229711411920
03. NB0430 SEVP Surge   199621181240
04. NB0420 CYA 04B Gold   189630372520
05. NB0437 VYS Vipers Black   149432242230
06. NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White   129450233331
07. NB0403 HERN River Plate Red   109351213530
08. NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black   69270164421
09. NB0417 SAC United Blue   49171164320
10. NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White   2907282921
  BU13 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13019   10:30 am  NB0430 SEVP Surge 0-0 NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
13014   3:00 pm  NB0437 VYS Vipers Black 1-2 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Luther Jackson Middle School #1
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13002   9:30 am  NB0403 HERN River Plate Red 0-10 NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue Arrowbrook
13003   1:00 pm  NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White 4-3 NB0417 SAC United Blue Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
13005   1:30 pm  NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black 0-1 NB0430 SEVP Surge Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13013   12:00 pm  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 6-2 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Dunkirk District Park #7
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13009   11:00 am  NB0417 SAC United Blue 3-2 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Howard CC #1
13004   3:30 pm  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 2-2 NB0437 VYS Vipers Black Dunkirk District Park #7
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13018   11:00 am  NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black 3-5 NB0437 VYS Vipers Black Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
13016   3:00 pm  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 6-2 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Sully Highlands 2
13017   3:30 pm  NB0403 HERN River Plate Red 4-1 NB0417 SAC United Blue Arrowbrook
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13010   9:30 am  NB0430 SEVP Surge 2-0 NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue Kinder Park Kinder Middle
13023   12:00 pm  NB0417 SAC United Blue 0-7 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Covenant Park #4
13006   2:00 pm  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 8-1 NB0403 HERN River Plate Red Westfield HS Turf
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13024   10:30 am  NB0430 SEVP Surge 3-2 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
13021   12:00 pm  NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White 1-2 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
13022   3:30 pm  NB0403 HERN River Plate Red 7-0 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Arrowbrook
13025   5:00 pm  NB0437 VYS Vipers Black 1-6 NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue Marshall High School Field #2
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13012   9:00 am  NB0417 SAC United Blue 2-3 NB0430 SEVP Surge Covenant Park #4
13007   11:00 am  NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White 1-4 NB0437 VYS Vipers Black Grand Hamptons Park 1
13008   5:30 pm  NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White 2-3 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13030   8:00 am  NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue 5-0 NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
13027   11:00 am  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 3-2 NB0430 SEVP Surge Hallowing Point Park #11
13028   1:00 pm  NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black 2-6 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold Spring Mills High School Turf Field
13029   2:30 pm  NB0437 VYS Vipers Black 5-2 NB0417 SAC United Blue Dunn Loring #1
13026   2:30 pm  NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White 6-4 NB0403 HERN River Plate Red Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13042   1:30 pm  NB0430 SEVP Surge 2-1 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
13001   3:30 pm  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 3-1 NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White Sully Highlands 2
13015   6:30 pm  NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue 8-0 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13032   10:30 am  NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White 1-6 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Grand Hamptons Park 1
13035   12:30 pm  NB0417 SAC United Blue 1-10 NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue Covenant Park #1
13034   1:00 pm  NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White 3-4 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
13033   3:30 pm  NB0403 HERN River Plate Red 1-5 NB0430 SEVP Surge Arrowbrook
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13011   11:00 am  NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White 0-2 NB0403 HERN River Plate Red Grand Hamptons Park 1
13031   2:00 pm  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 5-2 NB0437 VYS Vipers Black Sully Highlands 2
13020   5:00 pm  NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue 8-0 NB0464 CSA Titans 04B Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13038   10:00 am  NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black 4-1 NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
13037   10:30 am  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 4-1 NB0403 HERN River Plate Red Hallowing Point Park #12
13040   1:30 pm  NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue 9-1 NB0435 PAC Elite 04 White South Run Park #6
13036   4:30 pm  NB0420 CYA 04B Gold 5-1 NB0417 SAC United Blue Poplar Tree Park #3
13039   5:00 pm  NB0437 VYS Vipers Black 3-0 NB0430 SEVP Surge Luther Jackson Middle School #1
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13044   9:30 am  NB0403 HERN River Plate Red 1-1 NB0437 VYS Vipers Black Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
13041   10:30 am  NB0473 GRFL 2004 Boys White 3-3 NB0417 SAC United Blue Grand Hamptons Park 1
13045   2:30 pm  NB0409 SYC Arsenal Blue 7-0 NB0420 CYA 04B Gold South Run Park #6
13043   3:00 pm  NB0464 CSA Titans 04B 10-1 NB0453 TCSC 04 Fusion Black Dunkirk District Park #7
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 30), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 7/7/17 12:22 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day