contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU13 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0407 BAC Predators   25980138840
02. NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue   249810471200
03. NB0434 VIST Spartans   209612381631
04. NB0463 OLNY Rangers White   159540262930
05. NB0408 VIST Mambas   129333231830
06. NB0465 MSI Academy Green   109351213231
07. NB0418 SAC United Gold   109351223111
08. NB0468 WSC Diplomats White   59162174140
09. NB0455 REST 04 Green   49171103030
10. NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue   39063154010
  BU13 Division 4 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13104   1:00 pm  NB0468 WSC Diplomats White 1-10 NB0434 VIST Spartans Riggs LaSalle Community Center Field #1
13105   2:00 pm  NB0455 REST 04 Green 2-3 NB0418 SAC United Gold Lake Fairfax #1
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13109   4:30 pm  NB0455 REST 04 Green 1-2 NB0463 OLNY Rangers White South Lakes High School Stadium Field
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13112   10:30 am  NB0463 OLNY Rangers White 4-1 NB0418 SAC United Gold OBGC Community Park #4
13111   12:30 pm  NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue 0-7 NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18
13114   2:30 pm  NB0434 VIST Spartans 4-3 NB0465 MSI Academy Green Bull Run Park #1
13113   3:00 pm  NB0468 WSC Diplomats White 2-6 NB0407 BAC Predators Sidwell Friends Turf
13115   4:00 pm  NB0408 VIST Mambas 4-1 NB0455 REST 04 Green Bull Run Park #1
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13108   10:00 am  NB0465 MSI Academy Green 1-0 NB0468 WSC Diplomats White Maryland SoccerPlex #18
13107   10:30 am  NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue 2-1 NB0434 VIST Spartans Christendom College #1
13110   12:30 pm  NB0418 SAC United Gold 4-2 NB0408 VIST Mambas Howard CC #1
13106   7:00 pm  NB0407 BAC Predators 5-0 NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13116   10:00 am  NB0407 BAC Predators 6-1 NB0465 MSI Academy Green Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
13118   3:00 pm  NB0455 REST 04 Green 1-4 NB0434 VIST Spartans Lake Fairfax #1
13119   4:00 pm  NB0418 SAC United Gold 4-6 NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue Hammond High School Turf Field
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13124   9:00 am  NB0418 SAC United Gold 0-2 NB0407 BAC Predators Covenant Park #4
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13121   12:00 pm  NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue 10-1 NB0465 MSI Academy Green Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
13125   12:30 pm  NB0434 VIST Spartans 1-1 NB0408 VIST Mambas Bull Run Park #1
13122   3:30 pm  NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue 1-1 NB0455 REST 04 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #14
13123   6:00 pm  NB0463 OLNY Rangers White 7-2 NB0468 WSC Diplomats White OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13101   5:00 pm  NB0407 BAC Predators 2-1 NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13128   9:00 am  NB0455 REST 04 Green 0-7 NB0407 BAC Predators Lake Fairfax #1
13127   3:00 pm  NB0468 WSC Diplomats White 4-4 NB0418 SAC United Gold Sidwell Friends Turf
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13131   4:30 pm  NB0407 BAC Predators 2-2 NB0434 VIST Spartans Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
13120   6:00 pm  NB0408 VIST Mambas 7-1 NB0468 WSC Diplomats White Bull Run Park #1
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13133   2:00 pm  NB0418 SAC United Gold 4-1 NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue Covenant Park #1
13135   5:00 pm  NB0463 OLNY Rangers White 0-2 NB0408 VIST Mambas OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13130   10:30 am  NB0408 VIST Mambas 1-3 NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue Bull Run Park #1
13117   1:30 pm  NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue 3-5 NB0463 OLNY Rangers White Maryland SoccerPlex #4
13134   3:30 pm  NB0465 MSI Academy Green 1-4 NB0455 REST 04 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #10
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13136   9:30 am  NB0463 OLNY Rangers White 0-4 NB0407 BAC Predators OBGC Community Park #3
13140   10:30 am  NB0408 VIST Mambas 2-2 NB0465 MSI Academy Green Bull Run Park #1
13139   10:30 am  NB0418 SAC United Gold 2-6 NB0434 VIST Spartans Covenant Park #4
13137   1:30 pm  NB0468 WSC Diplomats White 3-3 NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue Sidwell Friends Turf
13138   4:30 pm  NB0455 REST 04 Green 0-4 NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue Lake Fairfax #1
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13129   9:00 am  NB0434 VIST Spartans 3-1 NB0463 OLNY Rangers White Bull Run Park #1
13102   2:00 pm  NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue 2-2 NB0408 VIST Mambas Maryland SoccerPlex #15
13132   3:00 pm  NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue 3-0 NB0468 WSC Diplomats White Skyline Soccerplex Field 8-S17 ONLY IF NEEDED
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13144   11:00 am  NB0434 VIST Spartans 7-3 NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue Bull Run Park #1
13141   12:00 pm  NB0432 FRSA ROX 04B Blue 11-3 NB0463 OLNY Rangers White Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
13145   12:30 pm  NB0408 VIST Mambas 2-4 NB0407 BAC Predators Bull Run Park #1
13142   3:00 pm  NB0465 MSI Academy Green 4-0 NB0418 SAC United Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #2
13143   3:00 pm  NB0468 WSC Diplomats White 4-0 NB0455 REST 04 Green Sidwell Friends Turf
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13126   9:00 am  NB0465 MSI Academy Green 6-2 NB0448 LAUR Lions Blue Dufief LP #2 (upper field)
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13103   9:00 am  NB0463 OLNY Rangers White 4-2 NB0465 MSI Academy Green OBGC Community Park 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 23), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/30/17 8:47 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day