contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU14 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03   2510811361354
02. NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue   2410820441420
03. NB0379 CALV CSA 2003   2210721231160
04. NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United   221072129930
05. NB0324 TSC Gunners   181052326930
06. NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black   1810640302330
07. NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride   1010361172440
08. NB0330 BSC Heat   710271123400
09. NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red   710271113882
10. NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange   610280123660
11. NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03   11009183763
  BU14 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13515   12:30 pm  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black 4-1 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
13512   1:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat 0-5 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Broadneck High School field 6
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13502   9:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat 5-1 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Broadneck High School field 6
13505   12:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 0-2 NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Sherando #2
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13509   1:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat 0-6 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Broadneck High School field 6
13504   2:00 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners 3-0 NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13514   11:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 0-3 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
13553   12:00 pm  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 3-1 NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
13511   12:30 pm  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 2-2 NB0324 TSC Gunners Meade HS Field C
13513   2:30 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 0-4 NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange Draper Drive Park Turf 2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13546   1:30 pm  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 3-2 NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13516   11:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat 1-2 NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Broadneck High School field 6
13518   12:00 pm  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 4-1 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
13525   1:00 pm  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black 8-2 NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red Spring Mills High School Turf Field
13517   2:30 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 1-2 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13550   4:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 1-4 NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red Sherando #4
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13501   8:30 am  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 4-1 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Meade HS Field C
13523   11:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 8-0 NB0330 BSC Heat Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
13521   11:00 am  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 1-2 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Sherando #2
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13527   9:00 am  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 5-0 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
13536   10:00 am  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black 1-3 NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13552   12:00 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 0-3 NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2
13526   2:00 pm  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 4-1 NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
13528   5:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red 0-2 NB0330 BSC Heat Tyrell Park Field #2
Fri, May 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13529   6:30 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners 0-1 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Altholton High School #1 Turf
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13507   9:00 am  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 2-1 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
13519   11:00 am  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red 0-6 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Howison Park #3
13548   4:00 pm  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 3-1 NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13533   11:00 am  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black 4-1 NB0330 BSC Heat Spring Mills High School Turf Field
13535   12:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red 1-1 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Tyrell Park Field #1
13508   2:00 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 2-8 NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 2
13532   3:30 pm  NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United 0-1 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Heurich Park Turf Field
13534   3:30 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners 6-0 NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13555   10:00 am  NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United 3-2 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Washington Bible College #1
13551   1:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat 2-3 NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange Broadneck High School field 6
13547   6:30 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 1-1 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13537   9:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat 1-5 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Broadneck High School field 6
13531   11:00 am  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 6-2 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
13538   1:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red 0-9 NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Tyrell Park Field #1
13539   1:30 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners 1-1 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
13540   1:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 0-5 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Sherando #2
Wed, May 31, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13524   6:00 pm  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 4-1 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Barrie Private School Field 1
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13506   12:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red 1-4 NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Tyrell Park Field #2
13503   12:30 pm  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black 1-3 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
13522   4:00 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 0-1 NB0324 TSC Gunners Draper Drive Park Turf 1
13510   6:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 2-6 NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black Sherando #2
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13541   9:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat 0-0 NB0324 TSC Gunners Broadneck High School field 6
13545   9:30 am  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 0-5 NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Sherando #4
13542   10:00 am  NB0376 PWSI Boys 2003 Red 2-1 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Tyrell Park Field #2
13543   11:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 5-0 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
13544   11:30 am  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black 1-0 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
Wed, June 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13520   7:00 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners 8-1 NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black Hammond High School Turf Field
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13554   11:30 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 4-3 NB0324 TSC Gunners Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
13530   4:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange 1-4 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Sherando #2
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13549   10:00 am  NB0324 TSC Gunners 2-0 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 23), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/30/17 4:28 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day