contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU14 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United   622009000
02. NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black   6220012300
03. NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue   632106420
04. NB0379 CALV CSA 2003   632109550
05. NB0324 TSC Gunners   421015210
06. NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03   421014344
07. NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14   321104210
08. NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride   321103500
09. NB0330 BSC Heat   3413061400
10. NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03   0303021100
11. NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red   0303031410
  BU14 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13515   12:30 pm  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black 4-1 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
13512   1:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat 0-5 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Broadneck High School field 6
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13502   9:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat 5-1 NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Broadneck High School field 6
13505   12:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 0-2 NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Sherando #2
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13509   1:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat 0-6 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Broadneck High School field 6
13504   2:00 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners 3-0 NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13514   11:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 0-3 NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
13553   12:00 pm  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 3-1 NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
13511   12:30 pm  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 2-2 NB0324 TSC Gunners Meade HS Field C
13513   2:30 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 0-4 NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 Draper Drive Park Turf 2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13546   1:30 pm  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 vs NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13516   11:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat 1-2 NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Broadneck High School field 6
13518   12:00 pm  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue 4-1 NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
13525   1:00 pm  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black 8-2 NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red Spring Mills High School Turf Field
13517   2:30 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 1-2 NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13506   10:30 am  NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red vs NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Chinn Park #1
13520   12:30 pm  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black vs NB0324 TSC Gunners Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
13508   6:00 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 vs NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13501   8:30 am  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 vs NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Meade HS Field C
13523   11:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue vs NB0330 BSC Heat Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
13521   11:00 am  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 vs NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Sherando #2
13522   4:30 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 vs NB0324 TSC Gunners Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13527   9:00 am  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 vs NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
13536   10:00 am  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black vs NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
13554   10:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue vs NB0324 TSC Gunners Duff Green Park #2
13555   3:30 pm  NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United vs NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
13550   4:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 vs NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red Sherando #2
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13552   12:00 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 vs NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2
13530   12:00 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 vs NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Sherando #2
13526   2:00 pm  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 vs NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
13528   5:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red vs NB0330 BSC Heat Tyrell Park Field #2
Fri, May 12, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13529   6:30 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Altholton High School #1 Turf
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13507   9:00 am  NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 vs NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
13548   10:00 am  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black vs NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
13519   12:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Tyrell Park Field #2
13551   1:00 pm  NB0330 BSC Heat vs NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 Broadneck High School field 6
13531   4:00 pm  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 vs NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Meade HS Field B
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13533   11:00 am  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black vs NB0330 BSC Heat Spring Mills High School Turf Field
13535   12:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red vs NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Tyrell Park Field #1
13532   3:30 pm  NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United vs NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Heurich Park Turf Field
13534   3:30 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners vs NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13549   12:00 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners vs NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Hammond High School Turf Field
13510   6:00 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 vs NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black Sherando #2
13547   6:30 pm  NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13537   9:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat vs NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Broadneck High School field 6
13538   1:00 pm  NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red vs NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue Tyrell Park Field #1
13539   1:30 pm  NB0324 TSC Gunners vs NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
13540   1:30 pm  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Sherando #2
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13503   12:30 pm  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13541   9:00 am  NB0330 BSC Heat vs NB0324 TSC Gunners Broadneck High School field 6
13545   9:30 am  NB0322 WIN United 03B Orange - U14 vs NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 Sherando #4
13542   10:00 am  NB0376 PWSI Courage Boys 2003 Red vs NB0346 FPYC United Blue 03 Tyrell Park Field #2
13543   11:00 am  NB0344 STAF Revolution 03B Blue vs NB0326 BAYS Baltimore Bays Pride Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
13544   11:30 am  NB0373 TCSC 03 Elite Black vs NB0379 CALV CSA 2003 Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13524   12:00 pm  NB0321 ASA DMV Elite 03 vs NB0335 TAPK Takoma Friends United Meade HS Field B
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 7:21 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day