contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU14 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03   12440013320
02. NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003   9330015220
03. NB0365 REST 03 United   632108720
04. NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03   421013210
05. NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue   321104410
06. NB0315 SYC Force Blue   331206720
07. NB0337 CYA '03B Gold   130214810
08. NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red   130214910
09. NB0381 OLNY Rangers White   1403141610
10. NB0363 Rush 03B   010101400
  BU14 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13605   11:00 am  NB0365 REST 03 United 4-1 NB0363 Rush 03B Lake Fairfax #1
13601   11:00 am  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red 1-2 NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 Witter Fields Complex #2
13603   12:30 pm  NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 2-0 NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
13604   1:00 pm  NB0381 OLNY Rangers White 0-3 NB0315 SYC Force Blue OBGC Community Park #4
13602   4:30 pm  NB0337 CYA '03B Gold 1-3 NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Poplar Tree Park #3
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13608   3:30 pm  NB0381 OLNY Rangers White 1-3 NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13611   8:00 am  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 1-1 NB0337 CYA '03B Gold Meade HS Field C
13613   9:00 am  NB0381 OLNY Rangers White 2-2 NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red OBGC Community Park #4
13614   12:30 pm  NB0315 SYC Force Blue 1-3 NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
13615   7:30 pm  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 4-0 NB0365 REST 03 United Falls Church HS Stadium
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13620   8:00 am  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 8-1 NB0381 OLNY Rangers White Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
13616   9:30 am  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red 1-5 NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 Witter Fields Complex #2
13618   1:00 pm  NB0365 REST 03 United 4-2 NB0315 SYC Force Blue South Lakes High School Stadium Field
13617   1:30 pm  NB0337 CYA '03B Gold 2-4 NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue Sully Highlands 2
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13610   9:00 am  NB0363 Rush 03B vs NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
13607   3:30 pm  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 vs NB0315 SYC Force Blue Meade HS Field B
13606   6:00 pm  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red vs NB0337 CYA '03B Gold Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13624   9:00 am  NB0363 Rush 03B vs NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
13625   12:00 pm  NB0315 SYC Force Blue vs NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 South Run Park #6
13623   2:30 pm  NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue vs NB0381 OLNY Rangers White Maryland SoccerPlex #5
13621   3:00 pm  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 vs NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 Meade HS Field C
13622   5:00 pm  NB0337 CYA '03B Gold vs NB0365 REST 03 United Sully Highlands 2
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13633   10:00 am  NB0337 CYA '03B Gold vs NB0363 Rush 03B Westfield HS Turf
13630   2:00 pm  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 vs NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13626   11:00 am  NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 vs NB0337 CYA '03B Gold Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
13629   11:00 am  NB0315 SYC Force Blue vs NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
13628   1:00 pm  NB0365 REST 03 United vs NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red South Lakes High School Stadium Field
13627   3:30 pm  NB0381 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0363 Rush 03B OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13612   10:30 am  NB0363 Rush 03B vs NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13631   8:30 am  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red vs NB0315 SYC Force Blue Witter Fields Complex #2
13634   11:00 am  NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 vs NB0365 REST 03 United Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
13635   12:30 pm  NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue vs NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 Maryland SoccerPlex #15
13632   3:00 pm  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 vs NB0381 OLNY Rangers White Meade HS Field C
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13619   9:00 am  NB0363 Rush 03B vs NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
13609   12:00 pm  NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue vs NB0365 REST 03 United Maryland SoccerPlex #4
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13639   9:00 am  NB0363 Rush 03B vs NB0315 SYC Force Blue Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
13640   10:00 am  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 vs NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
13637   12:30 pm  NB0381 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0337 CYA '03B Gold OBGC Community Park #4
13636   12:30 pm  NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red vs NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue Witter Fields Complex #2
13638   2:30 pm  NB0365 REST 03 United vs NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 South Lakes High School Stadium Field
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
13642   11:00 am  NB0307 LAPL La Plata Spartans Elite '03 vs NB0363 Rush 03B Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
13643   1:00 pm  NB0381 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0365 REST 03 United OBGC Community Park #4
13644   1:00 pm  NB0315 SYC Force Blue vs NB0337 CYA '03B Gold South Run Park #6
13641   2:00 pm  NB0333 ASA FC Atletico Juvenil 03 vs NB0366 LAUR Lions Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
13645   7:30 pm  NB0357 TAFC Team America Bata 2003 vs NB0318 ALEX 03 Boys Red Falls Church HS Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 9:58 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day