contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU15 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0260 OLNY Rangers White   24880023651
02. NB0220 CYA '02B Gold   1685212217101
03. NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue   158530231870
04. NB0244 REST 02 United   148422191670
05. NB0245 LAUR Lions   149432201710
06. NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02   13843119851
07. NB0209 SYC United Gold   109351131280
08. NB0262 MSC United Green   58152111530
09. NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002   58152192773
10. NB0240 TSC Bayern   1807153811
  BU15 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14430   12:00 pm  NB0240 TSC Bayern 0-7 NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 Hammond High School Turf Field
14442   3:00 pm  NB0245 LAUR Lions 2-1 NB0209 SYC United Gold Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14406   4:00 pm  NB0220 CYA '02B Gold 4-2 NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue Sully Highlands 2
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14403   9:00 am  NB0245 LAUR Lions 1-0 NB0262 MSC United Green Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14404   9:00 am  NB0260 OLNY Rangers White 4-1 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 OBGC Community Park #4
14401   1:00 pm  NB0220 CYA '02B Gold 2-2 NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 Poplar Tree Park #3
14405   2:00 pm  NB0244 REST 02 United 2-1 NB0209 SYC United Gold South Lakes High School Stadium Field
14402   6:00 pm  NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue 7-0 NB0240 TSC Bayern Lake Fairfax #4
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14407   9:00 am  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 3-0 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 Bull Run Park #1
14408   11:00 am  NB0245 LAUR Lions 0-2 NB0260 OLNY Rangers White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14411   9:00 am  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 0-1 NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue Bull Run Park #1
14413   9:00 am  NB0260 OLNY Rangers White 4-1 NB0220 CYA '02B Gold OBGC Community Park #3
14415   11:00 am  NB0240 TSC Bayern 1-4 NB0244 REST 02 United Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
14414   1:00 pm  NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 3-3 NB0245 LAUR Lions West Potomac HS 1
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14428   8:00 am  NB0244 REST 02 United 4-3 NB0220 CYA '02B Gold Lake Fairfax #1
14440   12:00 pm  NB0240 TSC Bayern 0-3 NB0245 LAUR Lions Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14418   9:00 am  NB0244 REST 02 United 2-2 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 South Lakes High School Stadium Field
14419   10:00 am  NB0209 SYC United Gold 1-0 NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
14416   11:30 am  NB0220 CYA '02B Gold 2-1 NB0245 LAUR Lions Westfield HS Turf
14417   5:00 pm  NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue 3-2 NB0262 MSC United Green Grand Hamptons Park 1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14412   3:30 pm  NB0262 MSC United Green 1-1 NB0209 SYC United Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #5
14420   5:00 pm  NB0240 TSC Bayern 2-6 NB0260 OLNY Rangers White Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14421   9:00 am  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 4-3 NB0245 LAUR Lions Bull Run Park #1
14425   1:00 pm  NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 8-2 NB0240 TSC Bayern West Potomac HS 1
14422   1:30 pm  NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue 3-2 NB0244 REST 02 United Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
14424   4:00 pm  NB0209 SYC United Gold 0-2 NB0220 CYA '02B Gold Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
14423   4:00 pm  NB0262 MSC United Green 0-1 NB0260 OLNY Rangers White Maryland SoccerPlex #16
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14410   12:00 pm  NB0209 SYC United Gold 3-0 NB0240 TSC Bayern South Run Park #6
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14429   10:00 am  NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 3-5 NB0262 MSC United Green Falls Church HS Practice Field
14427   11:30 am  NB0260 OLNY Rangers White 1-0 NB0209 SYC United Gold OBGC Community Park #4
14426   1:00 pm  NB0245 LAUR Lions 4-2 NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14409   2:00 pm  NB0262 MSC United Green 0-2 NB0244 REST 02 United Maryland SoccerPlex #18
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14432   10:30 am  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 0-1 NB0260 OLNY Rangers White Bull Run Park #1
14434   3:00 pm  NB0245 LAUR Lions 3-3 NB0244 REST 02 United Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14431   3:30 pm  NB0220 CYA '02B Gold 4-1 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 Westfield HS Turf
14433   6:15 pm  NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue 3-2 NB0209 SYC United Gold Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14435   9:00 am  NB0262 MSC United Green 0-0 NB0240 TSC Bayern Maryland SoccerPlex #24
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14439   8:00 am  NB0209 SYC United Gold 4-1 NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
14438   12:30 pm  NB0244 REST 02 United 0-3 NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 South Lakes High School Stadium Field
14436   1:00 pm  NB0220 CYA '02B Gold 4-3 NB0262 MSC United Green Poplar Tree Park #3
14437   6:00 pm  NB0260 OLNY Rangers White 4-2 NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14444   8:00 am  NB0239 TAFC Team America Spartans 2002 vs NB0269 GRFL 2002 Boys Blue Falls Church HS Practice Field
14441   9:00 am  NB0225 FSCI DFC Vasquez Academy 02 vs NB0262 MSC United Green Bull Run Park #1
14443   9:00 am  NB0260 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0244 REST 02 United OBGC Community Park #3
14445   1:00 pm  NB0240 TSC Bayern vs NB0220 CYA '02B Gold Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/23/17 10:01 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day