contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU15 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy   158530131341
02. NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue   15752014730
03. NB0264 MSC United White   14842213930
04. NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold   128440151630
05. NB0216 GSC Elite 02   118332191251
06. NB0259 BETH White 02   10733111810
07. NB0236 VYS Lightning Black   9722310920
08. NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red   88242111780
09. NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red   78251141330
10. NB0206 BAC Lions   7724172391
  BU15 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14509   2:00 pm  NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red 3-1 NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold Herndon High School Stadium Field
14508   2:00 pm  NB0216 GSC Elite 02 0-1 NB0264 MSC United White Mount Vernon High School Stadium
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14501   8:00 am  NB0206 BAC Lions 0-3 NB0259 BETH White 02 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
14504   8:00 am  NB0264 MSC United White 1-1 NB0236 VYS Lightning Black Maryland SoccerPlex #18
14503   1:00 pm  NB0216 GSC Elite 02 3-0 NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red Mount Vernon High School RF#1
14502   2:00 pm  NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue 1-2 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy Broadneck High School field 6
14505   5:00 pm  NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold 1-0 NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red Lewinsville Park #2
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14506   7:00 pm  NB0206 BAC Lions 1-0 NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14512   12:00 pm  NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red 3-3 NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red Arrowbrook
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14510   9:00 am  NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red 1-2 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy Chinn Park #1
14507   3:45 pm  NB0259 BETH White 02 2-1 NB0236 VYS Lightning Black Wootton High School #1 Turf
14522   4:30 pm  NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue 3-2 NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold Broadneck High School field 6
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14520   8:00 am  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy 0-3 NB0264 MSC United White Falls Church HS Stadium
14516   8:00 am  NB0206 BAC Lions 2-7 NB0216 GSC Elite 02 Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
14518   8:00 am  NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold 1-3 NB0236 VYS Lightning Black Linway Terrace Park #1
14517   9:15 am  NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue 4-0 NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red Broadneck High School field 6
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14532   10:00 am  NB0259 BETH White 02 1-2 NB0264 MSC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #5
14514   2:00 pm  NB0236 VYS Lightning Black 1-1 NB0216 GSC Elite 02 Dunn Loring #1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14523   8:30 am  NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red 2-1 NB0264 MSC United White Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
14524   9:00 am  NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red 7-1 NB0206 BAC Lions Tyrell Park Field #1
14521   12:00 pm  NB0216 GSC Elite 02 2-2 NB0259 BETH White 02 Grist Mill Park #4
14525   6:00 pm  NB0236 VYS Lightning Black 1-2 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy Luther Jackson Middle School #1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14530   8:00 am  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy 0-2 NB0259 BETH White 02 Falls Church HS Stadium
14527   8:00 am  NB0264 MSC United White 3-1 NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #2
14526   10:00 am  NB0216 GSC Elite 02 0-1 NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue Mount Vernon High School RF#1
14529   12:00 pm  NB0236 VYS Lightning Black 2-2 NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red Marshall High School Field #2
14528   2:00 pm  NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold 5-1 NB0206 BAC Lions Linway Terrace Park #1
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14535   8:00 am  NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red 1-2 NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy Herndon High School Auxiliary Field
14533   11:00 am  NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue 2-1 NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red Broadneck High School field 6
14534   12:00 pm  NB0216 GSC Elite 02 4-1 NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold Grist Mill Park #4
14531   12:00 pm  NB0206 BAC Lions vs NB0236 VYS Lightning Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14519   12:00 pm  NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red 1-0 NB0259 BETH White 02 Tyrell Park Field #2
14513   3:00 pm  NB0264 MSC United White 1-1 NB0206 BAC Lions Maryland SoccerPlex #4
14515   4:00 pm  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy 1-2 NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14537   8:00 am  NB0264 MSC United White 1-3 NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #15
14539   9:00 am  NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red 0-1 NB0236 VYS Lightning Black Tyrell Park Field #1
14540   12:00 pm  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy 4-2 NB0216 GSC Elite 02 Falls Church HS Practice Field
14536   12:00 pm  NB0206 BAC Lions 1-0 NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
14538   12:00 pm  NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold 2-1 NB0259 BETH White 02 Linway Terrace Park #1
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14511   10:00 am  NB0259 BETH White 02 vs NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue Walter Johnson High School Turf
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14545   12:00 pm  NB0238 PAC Elite 02 Navy vs NB0206 BAC Lions Falls Church HS Practice Field
14542   1:00 pm  NB0216 GSC Elite 02 vs NB0256 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Red Mount Vernon High School RF#1
14541   3:00 pm  NB0259 BETH White 02 vs NB0201 HERN Argentinos Red Maryland SoccerPlex #4
14544   5:00 pm  NB0236 VYS Lightning Black vs NB0202 BSC Peninsula Blue Jones Branch Park #1 Large
14543   5:00 pm  NB0264 MSC United White vs NB0249 MCLN 2002 Boys Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/22/17 8:01 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day