contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU15 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black   22971116820
02. NB0252 TCSC 02 Black   199504261401
03. NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers   179522241030
04. NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02   149432181620
05. NB0263 POT Black 02   139441131730
06. NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red   139441191310
07. NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride   129450181961
08. NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White   109351192310
09. NB0274 SAC United White   89252182010
10. NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic   0909094000
  BU15 Division 5 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14714   5:00 pm  NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic 1-6 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers Calverton School Artificial Turf
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14704   11:00 am  NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red 3-0 NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic OBGC Community Park #4
14705   1:00 pm  NB0274 SAC United White 1-1 NB0252 TCSC 02 Black Covenant Park #1
14702   5:00 pm  NB0263 POT Black 02 0-2 NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride Maryland SoccerPlex #17
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14710   12:00 pm  NB0252 TCSC 02 Black 4-1 NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
14709   1:00 pm  NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black 1-0 NB0274 SAC United White John Champe HS Turf 2
14707   6:00 pm  NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 2-1 NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic Meade HS Field C
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14711   8:00 am  NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 1-2 NB0263 POT Black 02 Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
14712   2:00 pm  NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black 2-2 NB0252 TCSC 02 Black John Champe HS Turf 2
14708   3:00 pm  NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red 0-1 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers OBGC Community Park #4
14715   5:00 pm  NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride 4-0 NB0274 SAC United White Tyrell Park Field #2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14727   5:30 pm  NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red 2-2 NB0252 TCSC 02 Black OBGC Community Park #4
14706   5:30 pm  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 1-4 NB0263 POT Black 02 Simpson Soccer Field 2A
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14719   10:00 am  NB0252 TCSC 02 Black 2-2 NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 Spring Mills High School Turf Field
14720   11:00 am  NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride 0-2 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red Chinn Park #2
14717   12:00 pm  NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black 2-0 NB0263 POT Black 02 John Champe HS Turf 2
14716   1:00 pm  NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers 2-2 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14718   4:30 pm  NB0274 SAC United White 6-2 NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic Howard CC #1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14733   12:00 pm  NB0263 POT Black 02 0-3 NB0252 TCSC 02 Black Maryland SoccerPlex #3
14732   12:00 pm  NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 3-2 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red Meade HS Field B
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14725   9:00 am  NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic 0-6 NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
14723   9:00 am  NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black 2-1 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red John Champe HS Turf 2
14721   10:00 am  NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 1-1 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers Meade HS Field C
14724   1:00 pm  NB0252 TCSC 02 Black 2-0 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White Spring Mills High School Turf Field
14722   4:00 pm  NB0263 POT Black 02 1-1 NB0274 SAC United White Maryland SoccerPlex #13
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14713   3:30 pm  NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red 3-1 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14729   11:00 am  NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic 0-2 NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black Chaptico Park Field 2
14728   11:00 am  NB0274 SAC United White 6-1 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White Covenant Park #4
14730   11:00 am  NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride 2-1 NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 Tyrell Park Field #2
14726   12:00 pm  NB0263 POT Black 02 0-5 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers Maryland SoccerPlex #2
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14701   6:00 pm  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 3-1 NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14735   12:00 pm  NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black 3-0 NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride John Champe HS Turf 2
14734   1:00 pm  NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers 2-0 NB0274 SAC United White Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
14731   6:00 pm  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 5-1 NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14737   8:30 am  NB0263 POT Black 02 2-1 NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red Maryland SoccerPlex #5
14739   1:00 pm  NB0252 TCSC 02 Black 6-3 NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
14740   1:00 pm  NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers 4-1 NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
14738   3:00 pm  NB0274 SAC United White 2-3 NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 Howard CC #1
14736   5:30 pm  NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White 1-2 NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14703   1:00 pm  NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers 0-1 NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14743   11:00 am  NB0261 OLNY Rangers Red 5-2 NB0274 SAC United White OBGC Community Park #4
14744   11:00 am  NB0230 SMS Lightning Classic 1-4 NB0263 POT Black 02 St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
14745   11:00 am  NB0272 PWSI Courage Boys 2002 Pride 2-5 NB0212 ALEX 02 Boys White Tyrell Park Field #1
14741   12:00 pm  NB0215 ASA Juventus Stars 02 4-1 NB0234 ODFC Cesena '02 Black Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
14742   1:00 pm  NB0252 TCSC 02 Black 4-3 NB0229 LAUR FC Strikers Cranes Lane Park Full sided pitch
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 23), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/30/17 9:46 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day