contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU15 Division 6 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02   239702391430
02. NB0205 VBSC Vortex   1996214018101
03. NB0221 CYA '02B Black   189630211830
04. NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White   139441262110
05. NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys   129450353420
06. NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red   119342121710
07. NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange   89252253850
08. NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black   0909044230
  BU15 Division 6 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14808   12:00 pm  NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black 0-6 NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange Braddock Park #7
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14802   9:00 am  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 5-6 NB0205 VBSC Vortex Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
14803   12:30 pm  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 2-0 NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
14804   4:00 pm  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 6-4 NB0221 CYA '02B Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14801   4:30 pm  NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red 2-3 NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange Long Park Turf #6
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14807   10:00 am  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 2-5 NB0205 VBSC Vortex Duff Green Park #2
14806   12:30 pm  NB0221 CYA '02B Black 1-2 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Westfield HS Turf
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14810     NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black 0-3 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Braddock Park #7
14812   1:30 pm  NB0221 CYA '02B Black 2-6 NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys Sully Highlands 2
14809   3:00 pm  NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange 3-8 NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White Bryantown Sports Complex #14
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14814   9:00 am  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 5-2 NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
14815   10:00 am  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 4-2 NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14813   1:00 pm  NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange 3-3 NB0205 VBSC Vortex Bryantown Sports Complex #12
14816   3:00 pm  NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red 0-2 NB0221 CYA '02B Black Long Park Turf #6
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14811   11:00 am  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 1-2 NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 Kincheloe #2
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14818   9:00 am  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 8-2 NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
14819   12:00 pm  NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black 1-6 NB0205 VBSC Vortex Braddock Park #7
14820   4:00 pm  NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red 1-1 NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 Long Park Turf #6
14817   5:00 pm  NB0221 CYA '02B Black 2-1 NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White Westfield HS Turf
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14805   4:30 pm  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 3-5 NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14822   11:00 am  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 5-3 NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
14824   12:00 pm  NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black 0-2 NB0221 CYA '02B Black Braddock Park #7
14823   1:00 pm  NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange 3-3 NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 Bryantown Sports Complex #14
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14827   10:00 am  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 9-0 NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14828   11:00 am  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 5-2 NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
14825   12:00 pm  NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys 3-1 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Patriot Park (Fredericksburg) #3
14826   1:00 pm  NB0221 CYA '02B Black 1-0 NB0205 VBSC Vortex Poplar Tree Park #3
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14821   12:00 pm  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 6-1 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Kincheloe #2
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14830   1:00 pm  NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White 0-0 NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
14831   2:00 pm  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 6-1 NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange Kincheloe #2
14832   3:00 pm  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 4-0 NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
14829   3:00 pm  NB0221 CYA '02B Black 4-1 NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Westfield HS Turf
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14836   12:00 pm  NB0271 VSA 02B Academy Select Red 2-1 NB0232 STAF Revolution 02B White Long Park Turf #7
14835   1:00 pm  NB0268 WALD SC 02 Boys Orange 2-3 NB0221 CYA '02B Black Bryantown Sports Complex #12
14834   1:00 pm  NB0205 VBSC Vortex 7-2 NB0224 FSCI Phoenix Orange U16 boys Kincheloe #2
14833   2:00 pm  NB0233 FPYC Strikers 02 5-0 NB0226 SYA Cardinals '02 Black Draper Drive Park Turf 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 23), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/30/17 9:23 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day