contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU16 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo   249810419150
02. NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC   199621241280
03. NB0121 LOUD 01B Black   17952216740
04. NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black   169531242281
05. NB0156 CALV CSA 2001   159540221251
06. NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red   1394411715132
07. NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red   129333131161
08. NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01   69153132660
09. NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks   39063941140
10. NB0171 MRM Rush '01B   2907293340
  BU16 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15021     NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 0-3 NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo
15009   4:00 pm  NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black 3-1 NB0171 MRM Rush '01B Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15003   11:15 am  NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo 4-3 NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
15002   3:00 pm  NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC 4-0 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #17
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15010   11:00 am  NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red 1-1 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Chinn Park #1
15007   1:00 pm  NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 5-0 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15006   6:00 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 1-2 NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15013   11:00 am  NB0121 LOUD 01B Black 0-0 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Broad Run HS Stadium
15015   11:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 4-4 NB0171 MRM Rush '01B West Potomac HS 1
15011   1:30 pm  NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 0-2 NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15008   9:00 am  NB0121 LOUD 01B Black 1-3 NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo Conklin Park #1
15012   4:00 pm  NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red 1-1 NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black Chinn Park #3
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15017   12:00 pm  NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC 2-4 NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black Maryland SoccerPlex #23
15019   1:00 pm  NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red 1-2 NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 Tyrell Park Field #1
15016   4:00 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 0-4 NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo Witter Fields Complex #2
15020   6:00 pm  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 1-1 NB0121 LOUD 01B Black Falls Church HS Stadium
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15033   8:00 am  NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC 3-1 NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #3
15004   2:30 pm  NB0121 LOUD 01B Black 3-0 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Conklin Park #1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15024   10:30 am  NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red 3-0 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Tyrell Park Field #2
15025   3:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 1-4 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Park View HS #1
15023   8:00 pm  NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black 0-4 NB0121 LOUD 01B Black Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15027   9:00 am  NB0121 LOUD 01B Black 0-2 NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red Broad Run HS Stadium
15030   12:00 pm  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 0-7 NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 West Potomac HS 1
15029   1:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 2-6 NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black Park View HS #1
15028   2:00 pm  NB0171 MRM Rush '01B 1-4 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Maryland SoccerPlex #8
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15001   6:30 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 2-0 NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 Brenman Park - Soccer 1
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15034   9:30 am  NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo 9-0 NB0171 MRM Rush '01B Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
15032   1:00 pm  NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 1-3 NB0121 LOUD 01B Black Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15031   2:00 pm  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 5-0 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Witter Fields Complex #2
15035   4:00 pm  NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black 2-1 NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15014   9:00 am  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 1-13 NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
15005   4:00 pm  NB0171 MRM Rush '01B 2-3 NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #6
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15040   10:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 1-4 NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo Falls Church HS Practice Field
15036   10:00 am  NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red 3-4 NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black Limerick 1
15038   10:00 am  NB0171 MRM Rush '01B 0-3 NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 Maryland SoccerPlex #15
15039   11:00 am  NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red 1-1 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Tyrell Park Field #2
15037   5:00 pm  NB0121 LOUD 01B Black 3-0 NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC Riverside HS Stadium
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15018   8:00 am  NB0171 MRM Rush '01B 1-1 NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks Maryland SoccerPlex #4
15026   4:00 pm  NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo 0-3 NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC Oxon Hill High School main field
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15041   9:00 am  NB0156 CALV CSA 2001 4-1 NB0100 HERN Zorros FC Black Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15043   9:00 am  NB0121 LOUD 01B Black 1-0 NB0171 MRM Rush '01B Riverside HS Stadium
15042   9:30 am  NB0133 FWSA ES Firpo 1-0 NB0154 PWSI Courage Boys 2001 Red Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
15045   10:00 am  NB0140 TAFC Team America Spartans 01 1-2 NB0112 ALEX 01 Boys Red Falls Church HS Practice Field
15044   1:30 pm  NB0129 STER FC Elite '01 Blackhawks 3-3 NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC Park View HS #1
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15022   12:00 pm  NB0161 CALV Eagles United FC 5-0 NB0171 MRM Rush '01B Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 4), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/11/17 2:09 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day