contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU16 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0123 ARL 01B White   16650119401
02. NB0147 ABGC United Calico   167511181651
03. NB0178 OLNY Rangers White   12642015731
04. NB0108 DCST Red Metros   126420191230
05. NB0118 CYA '01B Gold   107331111030
06. NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy   98350172360
07. NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01   86222121290
08. NB0185 BETH Green 01   541127800
09. NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White   47151141940
10. NB0179 TAPK Takoma United   07070103140
  BU16 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15101   8:00 am  NB0147 ABGC United Calico 1-8 NB0123 ARL 01B White Annandale HS Stadium
15105   2:00 pm  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 2-4 NB0178 OLNY Rangers White Linway Terrace Park #1
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15107   9:00 am  NB0123 ARL 01B White 4-1 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Long Bridge Park #4
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15111   11:00 am  NB0123 ARL 01B White 2-1 NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15113   3:00 pm  NB0108 DCST Red Metros 1-4 NB0147 ABGC United Calico Maryland SoccerPlex #14
15112   3:30 pm  NB0118 CYA '01B Gold 1-4 NB0178 OLNY Rangers White Sully Highlands 2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15131   8:00 am  NB0147 ABGC United Calico 3-1 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Pine Ridge Park #4
15135   12:30 pm  NB0118 CYA '01B Gold 3-0 NB0179 TAPK Takoma United Westfield HS Turf
15119   3:30 pm  NB0178 OLNY Rangers White 0-1 NB0123 ARL 01B White OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15118   12:00 pm  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 2-4 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy Linway Terrace Park #1
15120   2:30 pm  NB0179 TAPK Takoma United 2-8 NB0108 DCST Red Metros Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15136   8:00 am  NB0147 ABGC United Calico 3-2 NB0118 CYA '01B Gold Annandale HS Track turf field
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15125   12:00 pm  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 4-3 NB0179 TAPK Takoma United Falls Church HS Practice Field
15124   1:00 pm  NB0178 OLNY Rangers White 1-2 NB0147 ABGC United Calico OBGC Community Park #4
15123   3:00 pm  NB0118 CYA '01B Gold 0-1 NB0108 DCST Red Metros Westfield HS Turf
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15114   8:00 am  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 4-1 NB0185 BETH Green 01 Falls Church HS Practice Field
15109   12:00 pm  NB0118 CYA '01B Gold 2-1 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Poplar Tree Park #2
15102   1:30 pm  NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 5-3 NB0179 TAPK Takoma United Meade HS Field B
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15128   12:00 pm  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 2-4 NB0147 ABGC United Calico Linway Terrace Park #1
15126   4:00 pm  NB0185 BETH Green 01 3-3 NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #8
15127   6:00 pm  NB0108 DCST Red Metros 0-4 NB0178 OLNY Rangers White Maryland SoccerPlex #8
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15106   8:00 am  NB0147 ABGC United Calico 1-1 NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15129   5:30 pm  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 0-2 NB0118 CYA '01B Gold Falls Church HS Practice Field
15115   7:30 pm  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 6-2 NB0179 TAPK Takoma United Lewinsville Park #2
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15130     NB0123 ARL 01B White 3-0 NB0179 TAPK Takoma United Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15104   10:00 am  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy 2-6 NB0108 DCST Red Metros Falls Church HS Practice Field
15122   1:00 pm  NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 2-0 NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Meade HS Field C
15103   2:00 pm  NB0185 BETH Green 01 1-1 NB0118 CYA '01B Gold Maryland SoccerPlex #6
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15138   10:00 am  NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White 1-1 NB0123 ARL 01B White Linway Terrace Park #1
15137   12:00 pm  NB0108 DCST Red Metros 3-0 NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #15
15139   2:00 pm  NB0178 OLNY Rangers White 2-1 NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy OBGC Community Park #4
15140   5:30 pm  NB0179 TAPK Takoma United 0-2 NB0185 BETH Green 01 Heurich Park Turf Field
Fri, June 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15116   7:15 pm  NB0147 ABGC United Calico vs NB0185 BETH Green 01 Mason District Park #3 Front Turf
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15117   12:00 pm  NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 vs NB0118 CYA '01B Gold Meade HS Field B
15121   1:00 pm  NB0123 ARL 01B White vs NB0185 BETH Green 01 Chesterfield
15110   3:30 pm  NB0178 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0179 TAPK Takoma United OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15143   9:00 am  NB0108 DCST Red Metros vs NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Maryland SoccerPlex #4
15144   10:00 am  NB0132 PAC Elite 01 Navy vs NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 Falls Church HS Stadium
15142   12:00 pm  NB0185 BETH Green 01 vs NB0178 OLNY Rangers White Maryland SoccerPlex #15
15141   3:00 pm  NB0123 ARL 01B White vs NB0118 CYA '01B Gold Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15145   3:30 pm  NB0179 TAPK Takoma United vs NB0147 ABGC United Calico Heurich Park Turf Field
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15132   11:00 am  NB0123 ARL 01B White vs NB0108 DCST Red Metros Chesterfield
15134   12:00 pm  NB0185 BETH Green 01 vs NB0150 MCLN 2001 Boys White Avenel LP #3
15133   3:00 pm  NB0174 ASA DMV Fevisa 01 vs NB0178 OLNY Rangers White Meade HS Field B
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15108   10:00 am  NB0108 DCST Red Metros vs NB0185 BETH Green 01 Sidwell Friends Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/22/17 1:48 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day