contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU16 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0102 HERN FC Munich   179405261491
02. NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue   179522211551
03. NB0115 ASA DMV United 01   169531179102
04. NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph   169531302430
05. NB0124 BSC Sharks   1494322016100
06. NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa   129333201770
07. NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White   119342161751
08. NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B   99243132271
09. NB0125 ARL 01B Blue   89252153190
10. NB0175 SEVP Falcons   39063132630
  BU16 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15222   2:30 pm  NB0124 BSC Sharks 2-1 NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa Broadneck High School field 6
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15204   9:00 am  NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph 7-3 NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
15202   12:00 pm  NB0124 BSC Sharks 2-2 NB0175 SEVP Falcons Broadneck High School field 6
15203   12:30 pm  NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue 2-3 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
15205   1:00 pm  NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa 1-1 NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15201   1:00 pm  NB0125 ARL 01B Blue 1-3 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15209   4:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 2-2 NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa Herndon High School Stadium Field
15207   4:00 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 0-1 NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White Meade HS Field C
15220   6:00 pm  NB0175 SEVP Falcons 2-5 NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15212   10:00 am  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 6-4 NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B Arrowbrook
15214   11:00 am  NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White 0-2 NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue Tyrell Park Field #2
15211   12:00 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 2-1 NB0124 BSC Sharks Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15215   2:30 pm  NB0175 SEVP Falcons 2-3 NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa Kinder Park Kinder Middle
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15206   9:00 am  NB0125 ARL 01B Blue 2-7 NB0124 BSC Sharks Chesterfield
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15216   11:00 am  NB0125 ARL 01B Blue 0-1 NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15217   12:30 pm  NB0124 BSC Sharks 1-1 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Broadneck High School field 6
15218   3:00 pm  NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa 1-4 NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15245   5:00 pm  NB0175 SEVP Falcons 4-4 NB0125 ARL 01B Blue Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15221   10:00 am  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 5-1 NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15225   11:00 am  NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White 3-0 NB0175 SEVP Falcons Tyrell Park Field #1
15224   2:00 pm  NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B 1-2 NB0125 ARL 01B Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #13
15223   6:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 7-0 NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15213   11:30 am  NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph 4-0 NB0125 ARL 01B Blue Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15227   9:00 am  NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph 6-2 NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
15229   9:00 am  NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White 2-2 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Tyrell Park Field #2
15228   11:00 am  NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa 8-2 NB0125 ARL 01B Blue Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15230   3:30 pm  NB0175 SEVP Falcons 1-3 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Kinder Park Lower Kinder 2
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15208   2:00 pm  NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue 3-3 NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph Lake Fairfax #4
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15233   9:00 am  NB0124 BSC Sharks 1-2 NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B Broadneck High School field 6
15235   2:00 pm  NB0102 HERN FC Munich 2-0 NB0175 SEVP Falcons Herndon High School Stadium Field
15231   4:15 pm  NB0125 ARL 01B Blue 2-1 NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White Washington-Lee HS Stadium
15234   4:30 pm  NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue 2-2 NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15210   8:00 am  NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B 1-1 NB0175 SEVP Falcons Maryland SoccerPlex #4
15232   2:00 pm  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 3-1 NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph Meade HS Field B
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15238   9:00 am  NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa 1-0 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15237   10:30 am  NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph 2-3 NB0124 BSC Sharks Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
15239   12:00 pm  NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B 1-1 NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White Maryland SoccerPlex #18
15236   1:00 pm  NB0125 ARL 01B Blue 2-2 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15240   5:30 pm  NB0175 SEVP Falcons 1-3 NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue Kinder Park Kinder Middle
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15226   11:00 am  NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue 3-1 NB0124 BSC Sharks Grand Hamptons Park 1
15219   5:00 pm  NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B 1-0 NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #15
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15243   9:00 am  NB0103 LAPL La Plata Triumph 2-1 NB0128 LAUR Real Barsa Laurel Spring Regional Park #1 Regulation
15241   10:00 am  NB0115 ASA DMV United 01 1-1 NB0102 HERN FC Munich Arundel HS Front Bermuda Field
15242   10:30 am  NB0170 GRFL 2001 Boys Blue 4-0 NB0139 MRM Rush Nero '01B Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
15244   5:00 pm  NB0155 PWSI Boys 2001 White 1-2 NB0124 BSC Sharks Tyrell Park Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 14), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/21/17 10:31 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day