contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU16 Division 6 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0160 MSI Wolves   23970226720
02. NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue   198611401010
03. NB0184 POT White 01   188620231010
04. NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal   178512251420
05. NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International   168521301240
06. NB0107 BAC Predators   138431251260
07. NB0177 CSA Impact   119342112381
08. NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA   1093512128112
09. NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01   109351192630
10. NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White   983502121111
11. NB0136 VYS Titans Black   58152112111
12. NB0176 A3 Spurs   4816192330
13. NB0116 GSC Elite 01   0808045810
  BU16 Division 6 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15554   1:00 pm  NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue 0-2 NB0184 POT White 01 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15515   4:00 pm  NB0136 VYS Titans Black 1-2 NB0177 CSA Impact Jones Branch Park #1 Large
15539   7:00 pm  NB0107 BAC Predators 3-0 NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15502   10:00 am  NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA 4-2 NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 Falls Church HS Practice Field
15503   10:00 am  NB0160 MSI Wolves 2-2 NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #18
15505   11:30 am  NB0116 GSC Elite 01 0-2 NB0177 CSA Impact Grist Mill Park #4
15504   3:30 pm  NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 5-2 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
15501   5:00 pm  NB0136 VYS Titans Black 1-1 NB0107 BAC Predators Jones Branch Park #1 Large
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15508   2:00 pm  NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 5-0 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Potomac Lakes-Paul Hencken Paul Hencken 6
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15518   11:00 am  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 1-2 NB0107 BAC Predators Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
15514   12:00 pm  NB0184 POT White 01 5-0 NB0116 GSC Elite 01 Maryland SoccerPlex #22
15517   2:00 pm  NB0176 A3 Spurs 0-2 NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
15516   2:00 pm  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 0-3 NB0160 MSI Wolves Poplar Tree Park #2
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15509   9:00 am  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 3-4 NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
15510   11:00 am  NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue 13-0 NB0116 GSC Elite 01 Fairland Aquatic Center soccer field
15506   2:00 pm  NB0184 POT White 01 7-0 NB0176 A3 Spurs Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15521   11:00 am  NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue 4-0 NB0136 VYS Titans Black Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15520   12:00 pm  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 7-0 NB0116 GSC Elite 01 Poplar Tree Park #2
15524   1:00 pm  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 1-3 NB0184 POT White 01 Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
15519   2:30 pm  NB0107 BAC Predators 7-3 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
15523   3:30 pm  NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 7-0 NB0177 CSA Impact Park View HS #1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15512   12:30 pm  NB0177 CSA Impact 0-1 NB0184 POT White 01 Dunkirk District Park #7
15535   2:00 pm  NB0160 MSI Wolves 1-0 NB0107 BAC Predators Maryland SoccerPlex #3
15513   3:30 pm  NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA 3-3 NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15526   8:00 am  NB0176 A3 Spurs 1-2 NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
15527   8:00 am  NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA 5-2 NB0184 POT White 01 Falls Church HS Practice Field
15525   10:30 am  NB0177 CSA Impact 3-0 NB0107 BAC Predators Hallowing Point Park #12
15530   10:45 am  NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue 5-2 NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 Fairland Rec Park #5 TURF
15528   4:00 pm  NB0136 VYS Titans Black 0-6 NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International James Madison HS
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15507   12:00 pm  NB0176 A3 Spurs 1-5 NB0160 MSI Wolves Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15532   9:00 am  NB0177 CSA Impact 0-0 NB0176 A3 Spurs Hallowing Point Park #12
15531   10:00 am  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 1-6 NB0136 VYS Titans Black Poplar Tree Park #2
15534   10:00 am  NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA 1-3 NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue West Potomac HS 1
15533   12:00 pm  NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 5-3 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Ballenger Creek Park #10
15529   6:30 pm  NB0116 GSC Elite 01 2-7 NB0160 MSI Wolves Mount Vernon High School RF#1
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15511   6:00 pm  NB0107 BAC Predators 0-2 NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15541   9:00 am  NB0177 CSA Impact 1-7 NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue Hallowing Point Park #11
15540   9:00 am  NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White 3-0 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Lake Ridge Middle School Football/Soccer Field
15537   12:00 pm  NB0116 GSC Elite 01 1-6 NB0176 A3 Spurs Mount Vernon High School RF#1
15542   2:00 pm  NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 2-2 NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International Urbana High School Stadium Turf
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15522   10:00 am  NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 1-3 NB0160 MSI Wolves St. John's Catholic Prep #1
15536   3:30 pm  NB0184 POT White 01 2-1 NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International Maryland SoccerPlex #12
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15543   8:00 am  NB0116 GSC Elite 01 0-6 NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal Mount Vernon High School RF#1
15545   8:00 am  NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA 5-1 NB0177 CSA Impact Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15547   10:00 am  NB0184 POT White 01 1-3 NB0160 MSI Wolves Maryland SoccerPlex #18
15548   1:30 pm  NB0181 STER FC Elite White '01 International 2-6 NB0180 LAUR Lions Blue Park View HS #1
15544   1:30 pm  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 1-0 NB0176 A3 Spurs Poplar Tree Park #2
15546   6:00 pm  NB0136 VYS Titans Black 1-3 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Marshall High School Field #2
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15538   8:00 am  NB0160 MSI Wolves 0-0 NB0136 VYS Titans Black Maryland SoccerPlex #5
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15552   8:00 am  NB0107 BAC Predators 12-1 NB0116 GSC Elite 01 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
15550   11:30 am  NB0183 FRED FC Frederick '01 Royal 4-2 NB0136 VYS Titans Black St. John's Catholic Prep #1
15549   12:00 pm  NB0176 A3 Spurs 1-5 NB0114 WBSC Strikers 01B White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
15553   12:00 pm  NB0141 CHAN Rowdies 01 2-2 NB0177 CSA Impact Poplar Tree Park #2
15551   4:30 pm  NB0160 MSI Wolves 2-0 NB0142 TAFC Team America 2001 Wisterman USA Maryland SoccerPlex #14
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 10), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/17/17 11:53 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day