contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU17 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange   25980128560
02. NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000   158530171760
03. NB0068 OLNY Rangers White   159540151490
04. NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv   14741214762
05. NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White   1384311613102
06. NB0023 ARL 00B White   1082241112131
07. NB0028 A3 United   7825192070
08. NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier   77241111553
09. NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red   6826051383
10. NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue   3817041471
  BU17 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15601   8:00 am  NB0028 A3 United 2-1 NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier Arundel HS Stadium Turf Field
15604   9:30 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 1-4 NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15605   10:30 am  NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv 2-0 NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
15603   11:00 am  NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue 0-1 NB0068 OLNY Rangers White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15609   11:00 am  NB0023 ARL 00B White 1-0 NB0068 OLNY Rangers White Long Bridge Park #4
15649   1:00 pm  NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier 1-5 NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
15606   5:30 pm  NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange 5-0 NB0028 A3 United OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15650   9:00 am  NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv 0-0 NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
15614   9:00 am  NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red 0-2 NB0068 OLNY Rangers White Tyrell Park Field #2
15612   2:00 pm  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White 2-2 NB0023 ARL 00B White Linway Terrace Park #1
15611   4:00 pm  NB0028 A3 United 0-2 NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15648   12:00 pm  NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue 0-1 NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red Duff Green Park #2
15646   3:00 pm  NB0028 A3 United 1-5 NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field A
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15620   9:30 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 2-0 NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue West Potomac HS 1
15616   10:00 am  NB0023 ARL 00B White 1-1 NB0028 A3 United Long Bridge Park #4
15618   11:00 am  NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red 0-1 NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White Tyrell Park Field #1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15651   1:15 pm  NB0023 ARL 00B White 2-2 NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv Chesterfield
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15624   9:00 am  NB0068 OLNY Rangers White 4-2 NB0028 A3 United OBGC Community Park #3
15621   10:00 am  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White 3-1 NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv Linway Terrace Park #1
15623   12:30 pm  NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red 2-0 NB0023 ARL 00B White Tyrell Park Field #2
15625   1:00 pm  NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue 0-2 NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15655   3:30 pm  NB0068 OLNY Rangers White 4-1 NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier OBGC Community Park 1
15653   5:30 pm  NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange 4-0 NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White OBGC Community Park 1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15629   8:00 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 3-1 NB0068 OLNY Rangers White Falls Church HS Practice Field
15628   9:00 am  NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange 2-1 NB0023 ARL 00B White OBGC Community Park #3
15626   2:00 pm  NB0028 A3 United 2-0 NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
Wed, May 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15619   6:00 pm  NB0068 OLNY Rangers White 1-5 NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15607   10:00 am  NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier 2-0 NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White Calverton School Artificial Turf
15610   3:30 pm  NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv 2-1 NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15634   8:00 am  NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 1-6 NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15632   9:00 am  NB0068 OLNY Rangers White 2-1 NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White OBGC Community Park #3
15635   10:00 am  NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier 1-2 NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
15633   1:00 pm  NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue 1-2 NB0023 ARL 00B White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15615     NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier 3-0 NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
15654   9:30 am  NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red 1-2 NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Chinn Park #1
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15639   8:00 am  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White 4-1 NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Linway Terrace Park #1
15640   10:30 am  NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv 1-0 NB0068 OLNY Rangers White Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
15637   12:00 pm  NB0023 ARL 00B White 2-2 NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier Long Bridge Park 3
15636   2:00 pm  NB0028 A3 United 1-2 NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field B
15638   4:00 pm  NB0067 OLNY Rangers Orange 4-1 NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15630   1:00 pm  NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier vs NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15641   9:00 am  NB0023 ARL 00B White vs NB0037 TAFC Team America Spartans 2000 Greenbrier Pk Upper (Yorktown HS Stad.)
15644   2:00 pm  NB0042 MCLN 2000 Boys White vs NB0026 STAF Revolution 00B Blue Linway Terrace Park #1
15645   3:00 pm  NB0060 TSC Lokomotiv vs NB0028 A3 United Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
15643   3:00 pm  NB0045 PWSI Courage Boys 2000 Red vs NB0003 SMS Dynamo Premier Tyrell Park Field #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/22/17 12:07 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day