contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU17 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red   167511191010
02. NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000   1675112315100
03. NB0000 HERN FC Elite   127313171430
04. NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic   127430111350
05. NB0009 GSC Elite 00   87232141492
06. NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic   87232171591
07. NB0013 LOUD 00B Black   77241111551
08. NB0062 SEVP Reign   672501526121
09. NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue   682601318111
  BU17 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15725   2:00 pm  NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000 1-3 NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
15706   4:00 pm  NB0009 GSC Elite 00 1-1 NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic Mount Vernon High School Stadium
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15703   2:00 pm  NB0000 HERN FC Elite 1-2 NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15710   4:00 pm  NB0062 SEVP Reign 2-4 NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15714   10:00 am  NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000 3-3 NB0000 HERN FC Elite Falls Church HS Practice Field
15713   11:00 am  NB0013 LOUD 00B Black 1-4 NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic Riverside HS Stadium
15712   12:00 pm  NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue 1-2 NB0062 SEVP Reign Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
15715   1:00 pm  NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red 4-0 NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic Spring Mills High School Turf Field
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15716   8:00 am  NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic 3-3 NB0000 HERN FC Elite Franconia Park #4
15718   11:00 am  NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic 2-3 NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000 Calverton School Artificial Turf
15720   11:30 am  NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red 2-1 NB0013 LOUD 00B Black Spring Mills High School Turf Field
15717   1:00 pm  NB0009 GSC Elite 00 3-1 NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue Mount Vernon High School RF#1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15708   2:00 pm  NB0000 HERN FC Elite 1-1 NB0013 LOUD 00B Black Herndon High School Stadium Field
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15722   10:00 am  NB0009 GSC Elite 00 1-2 NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic Grist Mill Park #4
15740   11:00 am  NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red 2-3 NB0000 HERN FC Elite Spring Mills High School Turf Field
15724   12:00 pm  NB0062 SEVP Reign 1-5 NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic Kinder Park Kinder Middle
15723   3:30 pm  NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue 1-2 NB0013 LOUD 00B Black Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15709   6:00 pm  NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue 0-1 NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic Nike Park #7 (full-sided)
15727   6:30 pm  NB0062 SEVP Reign 3-4 NB0013 LOUD 00B Black Kinder Park Lower Kinder 1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15729   10:00 am  NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000 5-3 NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
15726   12:00 pm  NB0000 HERN FC Elite 3-2 NB0009 GSC Elite 00 Herndon High School Stadium Field
15728   3:00 pm  NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic 2-1 NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15702   11:00 am  NB0009 GSC Elite 00 1-1 NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red Mount Vernon High School Stadium
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15731   8:00 am  NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic 2-4 NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000 Franconia Park #4
15733   10:00 am  NB0009 GSC Elite 00 4-5 NB0062 SEVP Reign Grist Mill Park #4
15734   1:00 pm  NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic 1-3 NB0000 HERN FC Elite Calverton School Artificial Turf
15735   4:00 pm  NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue 2-3 NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red Lake Fairfax #4
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15704   10:00 am  NB0013 LOUD 00B Black 1-2 NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000 Ida Lee Park #2
15705   5:00 pm  NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic 3-1 NB0062 SEVP Reign Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15736   8:00 am  NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic 1-3 NB0054 GRFL 2000 Rovers Blue Franconia Park #4
15737   11:00 am  NB0013 LOUD 00B Black 1-2 NB0009 GSC Elite 00 Riverside HS Stadium
15739   3:30 pm  NB0062 SEVP Reign 1-5 NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000 Kinder Park Upper Kinder A/B Full Sided
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15745   9:00 am  NB0044 TCSC 00 Arsenal Red vs NB0055 BFC Barca '00 Classic Spring Mills High School Turf Field
15742   10:00 am  NB0000 HERN FC Elite vs NB0062 SEVP Reign Herndon High School Stadium Field
15744   12:00 pm  NB0036 TAFC Team America United 2000 vs NB0009 GSC Elite 00 West Potomac HS 1
15743   5:00 pm  NB0013 LOUD 00B Black vs NB0002 SMS Dynamo Classic Riverside HS Stadium
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/22/17 10:48 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day