contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU17 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White   25980137230
02. NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush   22971119751
03. NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red   21972034850
04. NB0072 POT White 00   169531291110
05. NB0061 TSC CSKA   1494322925110
06. NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red   139441161790
07. NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White   139441141850
08. NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy   129450201710
09. NB0014 LOUD 00B White   1093511221100
10. NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00   4917133131
11. NB0011 GSC United Red 00   49171155270
12. NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black   39180163520
  BU17 Division 4 Age Group Scorekeeper: Karen Mitchell
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15910   12:00 pm  NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black 1-2 NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red Jones Branch Park #1 Large
15912   6:00 pm  NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White 3-0 NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red Witter Fields Complex #2
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15901   9:00 am  NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White 0-4 NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
15904   10:00 am  NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy 4-3 NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black Falls Church HS Stadium
15903   1:00 pm  NB0014 LOUD 00B White 3-4 NB0061 TSC CSKA Riverside HS Stadium
15905   2:30 pm  NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red 2-0 NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 Long Park Turf #6
15906   7:30 pm  NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush 1-0 NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red Heurich Park Turf Field
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15907   8:00 am  NB0011 GSC United Red 00 3-4 NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White Grist Mill Park #4
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15917     NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 0-3 NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
15916     NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush 3-0 NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black Heurich Park Turf Field
15913   11:00 am  NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White 0-0 NB0014 LOUD 00B White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15915   8:00 am  NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red 1-1 NB0061 TSC CSKA Long Park #2
15911   6:00 pm  NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 0-5 NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15921   9:00 am  NB0061 TSC CSKA 2-2 NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
15919   10:00 am  NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy 5-1 NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White Falls Church HS Stadium
15923   10:00 am  NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 2-2 NB0011 GSC United Red 00 Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
15924   11:00 am  NB0014 LOUD 00B White 0-7 NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red Riverside HS Stadium
15920   2:00 pm  NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red 0-4 NB0072 POT White 00 Long Park Turf #7
15922   8:00 pm  NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White 3-0 NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black Witter Fields Complex #2
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15918   10:00 am  NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red 13-1 NB0011 GSC United Red 00 Dunn Loring #1
15908   11:00 am  NB0014 LOUD 00B White 3-1 NB0072 POT White 00 Conklin Park #1
15909   12:00 pm  NB0061 TSC CSKA 1-4 NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy Hammond High School Turf Field
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15925   9:00 am  NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White 1-3 NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
15927   12:00 pm  NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black 3-10 NB0061 TSC CSKA James Madison HS
15928   12:00 pm  NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White 10-0 NB0011 GSC United Red 00 Witter Fields Complex #2
15926   1:00 pm  NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush 3-2 NB0072 POT White 00 Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
15929   4:00 pm  NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 1-0 NB0014 LOUD 00B White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
15930   4:00 pm  NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy 1-2 NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red Shrevewood ES #1 (large)
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15935   8:00 am  NB0011 GSC United Red 00 1-4 NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy Mount Vernon High School RF#1
15931   9:00 am  NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White 1-0 NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
15933   10:30 am  NB0061 TSC CSKA 7-0 NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
15934   12:00 pm  NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White 4-0 NB0014 LOUD 00B White Witter Fields Complex #2
15936   2:00 pm  NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red 4-2 NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red Marshall High School Field #2
15932   4:00 pm  NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black 0-6 NB0072 POT White 00 Jones Branch Park #1 Large
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15937     NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White 3-0 NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
15941   8:00 am  NB0011 GSC United Red 00 1-3 NB0014 LOUD 00B White Mount Vernon High School RF#1
15942   10:00 am  NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red 1-2 NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush Long Park Turf #7
15940   10:00 am  NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White 1-0 NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy Witter Fields Complex #2
15939   2:00 pm  NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red 2-0 NB0061 TSC CSKA James Madison HS
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15914   5:00 pm  NB0072 POT White 00 3-0 NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy Maryland SoccerPlex #4
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15947   8:00 am  NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy 1-2 NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush Falls Church HS Stadium
15946   8:00 am  NB0011 GSC United Red 00 4-3 NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black Grist Mill Park #4
15948   9:00 am  NB0014 LOUD 00B White 3-2 NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red Riverside HS Stadium
15943   10:00 am  NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 0-4 NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
15945   12:30 pm  NB0061 TSC CSKA 0-7 NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
15944   2:00 pm  NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red 3-0 NB0072 POT White 00 Marshall High School Field #2
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15938   3:30 pm  NB0072 POT White 00 2-0 NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 Maryland SoccerPlex #4
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15954   8:00 am  NB0035 PAC Elite 00 Navy 1-3 NB0057 VSA 00/99B Academy Select Red Falls Church HS Stadium
15951   11:00 am  NB0011 GSC United Red 00 3-4 NB0061 TSC CSKA Mount Vernon High School RF#1
15952   12:00 pm  NB0033 VYS Raptors Elite Black 6-0 NB0029 FPYC Chaos 00 Marshall High School Field #2
15949   2:00 pm  NB0027 STAF Revolution 00B White 0-3 NB0070 VYS Raptors Elite Red Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
15950   2:00 pm  NB0072 POT White 00 2-2 NB0007 ALEX 00 Boys White Maryland SoccerPlex #15
15953   5:30 pm  NB0020 TAPK Takoma Ambush 1-0 NB0014 LOUD 00B White Heurich Park Turf Field
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
15902   10:30 am  NB0011 GSC United Red 00 0-9 NB0072 POT White 00 Grist Mill Park #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 23), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/30/17 9:20 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day