contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU19/20 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB9821 FWSA ES Union   622008200
02. NB9807 SYC Strikers Red   321104100
03. NB9805 BAC Mustangs   321102320
04. NB9831 TSC Revolution   321105620
05. NB9800 REST 99 Bombers   331208870
06. NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998   3312051240
  BU19/20 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Shanin Quashie
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19102   9:30 am  NB9821 FWSA ES Union 1-0 NB9807 SYC Strikers Red Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
19103   10:00 am  NB9800 REST 99 Bombers 2-5 NB9831 TSC Revolution South Lakes High School Stadium Field
19101   12:00 pm  NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 2-0 NB9805 BAC Mustangs West Potomac HS 1
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19105   8:00 am  NB9800 REST 99 Bombers 5-1 NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 Lake Fairfax #1
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19109   8:00 am  NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 2-7 NB9821 FWSA ES Union Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
19108   10:00 am  NB9805 BAC Mustangs 2-1 NB9800 REST 99 Bombers Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
19107   1:00 pm  NB9831 TSC Revolution 0-4 NB9807 SYC Strikers Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19110   9:30 am  NB9821 FWSA ES Union vs NB9800 REST 99 Bombers Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
19112   12:00 pm  NB9807 SYC Strikers Red vs NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 Hayfield High School Stadium
19111   1:00 pm  NB9831 TSC Revolution vs NB9805 BAC Mustangs Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19106   2:00 pm  NB9807 SYC Strikers Red vs NB9805 BAC Mustangs Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19113   9:00 am  NB9800 REST 99 Bombers vs NB9807 SYC Strikers Red South Lakes High School Stadium Field
19114   10:00 am  NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 vs NB9831 TSC Revolution Falls Church HS Practice Field
19115   10:00 am  NB9805 BAC Mustangs vs NB9821 FWSA ES Union Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19118   9:30 am  NB9805 BAC Mustangs vs NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
19117   10:00 am  NB9807 SYC Strikers Red vs NB9821 FWSA ES Union Hayfield High School Stadium
19116   12:30 pm  NB9831 TSC Revolution vs NB9800 REST 99 Bombers Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19119   8:00 am  NB9805 BAC Mustangs vs NB9807 SYC Strikers Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
19120   10:00 am  NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 vs NB9800 REST 99 Bombers Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
19121   10:30 am  NB9831 TSC Revolution vs NB9821 FWSA ES Union Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19104   9:30 am  NB9821 FWSA ES Union vs NB9831 TSC Revolution Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 6:12 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day