contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU19/20 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB9807 SYC Strikers Red   16751125610
02. NB9821 FWSA ES Union   16751127721
03. NB9831 TSC Revolution   117322201471
04. NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998   107331152090
05. NB9805 BAC Mustangs   4715152340
06. NB9800 REST 99 Bombers   37160103280
  BU19/20 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Shanin Quashie
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19102   9:30 am  NB9821 FWSA ES Union 1-0 NB9807 SYC Strikers Red Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
19103   10:00 am  NB9800 REST 99 Bombers 2-5 NB9831 TSC Revolution South Lakes High School Stadium Field
19101   12:00 pm  NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 2-0 NB9805 BAC Mustangs West Potomac HS 1
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19105   8:00 am  NB9800 REST 99 Bombers 5-1 NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 Lake Fairfax #1
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19109   8:00 am  NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 2-7 NB9821 FWSA ES Union Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
19108   10:00 am  NB9805 BAC Mustangs 2-1 NB9800 REST 99 Bombers Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
19107   1:00 pm  NB9831 TSC Revolution 0-4 NB9807 SYC Strikers Red Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19110   9:30 am  NB9821 FWSA ES Union 7-1 NB9800 REST 99 Bombers Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
19112   12:00 pm  NB9807 SYC Strikers Red 4-1 NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 Hayfield High School Stadium
19111   1:00 pm  NB9831 TSC Revolution 5-0 NB9805 BAC Mustangs Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19106   2:00 pm  NB9807 SYC Strikers Red 2-2 NB9805 BAC Mustangs Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19113   9:00 am  NB9800 REST 99 Bombers 1-11 NB9807 SYC Strikers Red South Lakes High School Stadium Field
19114   10:00 am  NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 4-4 NB9831 TSC Revolution Falls Church HS Practice Field
19115   10:00 am  NB9805 BAC Mustangs 0-8 NB9821 FWSA ES Union Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19116     NB9831 TSC Revolution 3-0 NB9800 REST 99 Bombers Marriotts Ridge High School Turf Marriotts Ridge High School
19118   9:30 am  NB9805 BAC Mustangs 0-2 NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
19117   10:00 am  NB9807 SYC Strikers Red 1-0 NB9821 FWSA ES Union Hayfield High School Stadium
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19120   10:00 am  NB9822 TAFC Team America Eagles 1998 3-0 FFT NB9800 REST 99 Bombers Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
19121   10:30 am  NB9831 TSC Revolution 2-2 NB9821 FWSA ES Union Reservoir High School Field 1 (turf)
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19104   9:30 am  NB9821 FWSA ES Union 2-1 NB9831 TSC Revolution Walker Mill Regional Park Turf
19119   3:30 pm  NB9805 BAC Mustangs 1-3 NB9807 SYC Strikers Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 17), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/24/17 11:22 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day