contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU19/20 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange   9330014220
02. NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B   7421112660
03. NB9836 BETH Green 98   321103510
04. NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal   321101530
05. NB9832 SMS Revolution   321106610
06. NB9806 BAC Invasion   130212452
07. NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White   0202011142
  BU19/20 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Shanin Quashie
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19318   11:00 am  NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B 5-1 NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White Dunkirk District Park #7
19304   3:00 pm  NB9832 SMS Revolution 0-6 NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange Calverton School Artificial Turf
19308   5:00 pm  NB9806 BAC Invasion 0-1 NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19303   9:00 am  NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B 5-0 NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Hallowing Point Park #11
19301   11:00 am  NB9832 SMS Revolution 6-0 NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
19302   2:00 pm  NB9806 BAC Invasion 1-2 NB9836 BETH Green 98 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19305   4:00 pm  NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange 4-1 NB9836 BETH Green 98 Bryantown Sports Complex #12
19306   4:30 pm  NB9806 BAC Invasion 1-1 NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19311   8:00 am  NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White vs NB9806 BAC Invasion Linway Terrace Park #1
19310   9:00 am  NB9832 SMS Revolution vs NB9836 BETH Green 98 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
19309   1:00 pm  NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange 4-1 NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B Bryantown Sports Complex #12
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19312   8:00 am  NB9836 BETH Green 98 vs NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19313   9:00 am  NB9832 SMS Revolution vs NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
19314   3:30 pm  NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White vs NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Linway Terrace Park #1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19317   8:00 am  NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White vs NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange Linway Terrace Park #1
19319   11:00 am  NB9832 SMS Revolution vs NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
19325   6:00 pm  NB9836 BETH Green 98 vs NB9806 BAC Invasion Maryland SoccerPlex #15
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19315   6:00 pm  NB9836 BETH Green 98 vs NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Maryland SoccerPlex #4
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19322   8:00 am  NB9836 BETH Green 98 vs NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White Maryland SoccerPlex #14
19321   9:00 am  NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B vs NB9832 SMS Revolution Hallowing Point Park #11
19320   1:00 pm  NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange vs NB9806 BAC Invasion Bryantown Sports Complex #12
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19324   11:00 am  NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B vs NB9806 BAC Invasion Hallowing Point Park #11
19323   5:00 pm  NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal vs NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange Heurich Park Turf Field
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19316   3:00 pm  NB9806 BAC Invasion vs NB9832 SMS Revolution Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19307   2:30 pm  NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal vs NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 5:46 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day