contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU19/20 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange   187610351050
02. NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal   15651015950
03. NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B   137421211060
04. NB9832 SMS Revolution   97340131941
05. NB9806 BAC Invasion   7825161693
06. NB9836 BETH Green 98   3514041221
07. NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White   3615042264
  BU19/20 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Shanin Quashie
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19318   11:00 am  NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B 5-1 NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White Dunkirk District Park #7
19304   3:00 pm  NB9832 SMS Revolution 0-6 NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange Calverton School Artificial Turf
19308   5:00 pm  NB9806 BAC Invasion 0-1 NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19303   9:00 am  NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B 5-0 NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Hallowing Point Park #11
19301   11:00 am  NB9832 SMS Revolution 6-0 NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
19302   2:00 pm  NB9806 BAC Invasion 1-2 NB9836 BETH Green 98 Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19305   4:00 pm  NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange 4-1 NB9836 BETH Green 98 Bryantown Sports Complex #12
19306   4:30 pm  NB9806 BAC Invasion 1-1 NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B Lake Braddock Secondary School Turf Field #2
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19311   8:00 am  NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White 1-0 NB9806 BAC Invasion Linway Terrace Park #1
19310   9:00 am  NB9832 SMS Revolution 3-0 NB9836 BETH Green 98 Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
19309   1:00 pm  NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange 4-1 NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B Bryantown Sports Complex #12
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19312   8:00 am  NB9836 BETH Green 98 1-3 NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B Maryland SoccerPlex #3
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19313   9:00 am  NB9832 SMS Revolution 1-7 NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange St. Mary's Ryken High School Turf
19314   3:30 pm  NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White 1-2 NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Linway Terrace Park #1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19317   8:00 am  NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White 1-6 NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange Linway Terrace Park #1
19319   11:00 am  NB9832 SMS Revolution 1-4 NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Chancellors Run Reg Park #2
19325   6:00 pm  NB9836 BETH Green 98 0-1 NB9806 BAC Invasion Maryland SoccerPlex #16
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19321   9:00 am  NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B 1-2 NB9832 SMS Revolution Hallowing Point Park #11
19320   1:00 pm  NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange 6-1 NB9806 BAC Invasion Bryantown Sports Complex #12
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19324   11:00 am  NB9833 CSA Crusaders 98 B 5-1 NB9806 BAC Invasion Hallowing Point Park #11
19323   5:00 pm  NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal 5-2 NB9837 WALD SC 98 Boys Orange Heurich Park Turf Field
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19316   3:00 pm  NB9806 BAC Invasion 1-0 NB9832 SMS Revolution Lake Braddock Secondary School Stadium Field
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19307     NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal 3-0 NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White Martin Luther King, Jr. Rec Park Field #4
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19315   12:00 pm  NB9836 BETH Green 98 vs NB9818 TAPK Takoma Arsenal Maryland SoccerPlex #6
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
19322   8:00 am  NB9836 BETH Green 98 vs NB9824 MCLN 1998 Boys White Maryland SoccerPlex #15
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 17), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/24/17 12:24 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day