contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU11 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier   249810431000
02. NB0675 REST 06 Blue   21972025800
03. NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue   199621532000
04. NB0637 LAUR Lions   169531282140
05. NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black   159540322500
06. NB0695 CALV MD International 2006   149432291910
07. NB0633 A3 United   109351212820
08. NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B   79261113300
09. NB0627 ARL 06B Blue   4917173400
10. NB0621 SAC United Blue   19081156610
  BU11 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Denny Jungwirth
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16703   1:00 pm  NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black 4-3 NB0637 LAUR Lions Hutchison Park # 4B
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16710   9:00 am  NB0621 SAC United Blue 3-8 NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue Howard CC #4A
16706   3:00 pm  NB0633 A3 United 2-6 NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
16709   3:30 pm  NB0637 LAUR Lions 7-4 NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
16707   4:30 pm  NB0627 ARL 06B Blue 0-9 NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier Long Bridge Park #4A
16708   6:30 pm  NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black 1-3 NB0675 REST 06 Blue Hutchison Park # 4A
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16713   9:00 am  NB0675 REST 06 Blue 1-2 NB0633 A3 United South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
16714   10:30 am  NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier 4-0 NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
16711   1:30 pm  NB0627 ARL 06B Blue 1-1 NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 Williamsburg MS 1A
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16701   1:30 pm  NB0633 A3 United 2-0 NB0627 ARL 06B Blue Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
16715   3:30 pm  NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue 10-0 NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B Hooes Road Park #3
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16720   11:00 am  NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue 2-3 NB0675 REST 06 Blue Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A
16719   12:00 pm  NB0621 SAC United Blue 2-5 NB0627 ARL 06B Blue Howard CC #4A
16716   1:30 pm  NB0633 A3 United 1-3 NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16705   10:30 am  NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B 1-1 NB0621 SAC United Blue Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
16723   12:30 pm  NB0637 LAUR Lions 2-1 NB0675 REST 06 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6a
16702   2:00 pm  NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 4-4 NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue Fairland Center
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16722   9:30 am  NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 4-1 NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B William Tyler Page ES #1
16724   10:30 am  NB0621 SAC United Blue 3-12 NB0633 A3 United Howard CC #4A
16721   10:30 am  NB0627 ARL 06B Blue 1-8 NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8)
16725   12:00 pm  NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier 6-2 NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16718   12:00 pm  NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B 0-4 NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16727   12:00 pm  NB0675 REST 06 Blue 5-1 NB0621 SAC United Blue South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
16728   12:00 pm  NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B 2-1 NB0633 A3 United Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
16730   1:00 pm  NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue 5-0 NB0627 ARL 06B Blue Hooes Road Park #3
16729   3:00 pm  NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier 5-0 NB0637 LAUR Lions Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
16726   3:30 pm  NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black 1-5 NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 Hutchison Park # 4A
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16732   9:00 am  NB0627 ARL 06B Blue 0-4 NB0675 REST 06 Blue Long Bridge Park #3A
16734   5:00 pm  NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black 5-2 NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B Hutchison Park # 4A
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16704   10:30 am  NB0675 REST 06 Blue 4-0 NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier Hunterwoods Park Allred
16712   11:00 am  NB0637 LAUR Lions 9-1 NB0621 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #7a
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16740   12:30 pm  NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue 6-1 NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A
16736   1:30 pm  NB0633 A3 United 0-0 NB0637 LAUR Lions Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
16738   1:30 pm  NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B 1-0 NB0627 ARL 06B Blue Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
16739   3:00 pm  NB0621 SAC United Blue 2-10 NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier Howard CC #4A
16737   3:00 pm  NB0675 REST 06 Blue 3-0 NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16733   9:00 am  NB0621 SAC United Blue 2-7 NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 Howard CC #4A
16731   10:15 am  NB0633 A3 United 1-2 NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier Bell Branch Athletic Complex Field D4
16735   11:00 am  NB0637 LAUR Lions 3-5 NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #7b
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16743   9:00 am  NB0675 REST 06 Blue 1-0 NB0665 RUSH Academy Blue 06B South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
16742   9:30 am  NB0600 HERN Estudiantes Black 9-0 NB0621 SAC United Blue Hutchison Park # 4A
16744   10:30 am  NB0604 SMS Scorpions Premier 3-1 NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
16745   11:00 am  NB0655 SYC Lions 06 Blue 11-0 NB0633 A3 United Hayfield High School Practice Turf #A
16741   12:00 pm  NB0627 ARL 06B Blue 0-2 NB0637 LAUR Lions Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8)
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16717   8:00 am  NB0695 CALV MD International 2006 1-2 NB0637 LAUR Lions William Tyler Page ES #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 14), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/21/17 11:10 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day