contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU11 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0614 CYA '06B Gold   167511311000
02. NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente   15550021800
03. NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast   138431302600
04. NB0609 BAC United   118332131700
05. NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red   107331202100
06. NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White   108341293210
07. NB0673 HSC Revolution 06   87232231700
08. NB0623 LOUD 06B White   56132151600
09. NB0640 SEVP Premier Green   57142153300
10. NB0683 OLNY Rangers White   57142173400
  BU11 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Denny Jungwirth
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16902   4:00 pm  NB0614 CYA '06B Gold 3-1 NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 Sully Highlands 1B
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16909   11:00 am  NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red 2-3 NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Hutchison Park # 4A
16910   11:00 am  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green 1-9 NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
16906   11:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 1-5 NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Witter Fields Complex #1a
16907   4:30 pm  NB0609 BAC United 1-0 NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16911   2:00 pm  NB0609 BAC United 0-2 NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16913   11:00 am  NB0623 LOUD 06B White 4-5 NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Ida Lee Park #1
16914   12:30 pm  NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast 3-7 NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
16912   2:00 pm  NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red 5-2 NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Hutchison Park # 4A
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16919   11:00 am  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green 1-1 NB0609 BAC United Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
16916   11:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 2-4 NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente Witter Fields Complex #1b
16917   11:30 am  NB0614 CYA '06B Gold 5-2 NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Sully Highlands 1B
16918   3:30 pm  NB0683 OLNY Rangers White 3-6 NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast OBGC Community Park #2A
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16904   9:00 am  NB0623 LOUD 06B White 4-2 NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast Eastgate Park #2
16901   4:00 pm  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 4-4 NB0609 BAC United Simpson Soccer Field 2A
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16925   9:30 am  NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast 3-3 NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
16922   11:30 am  NB0614 CYA '06B Gold 11-0 NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Sully Highlands 1A
16923   2:00 pm  NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red 1-1 NB0623 LOUD 06B White Hutchison Park # 4B
16921   3:00 pm  NB0609 BAC United 1-2 NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
16924   5:30 pm  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green 1-7 NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16930   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 6-0 NB0609 BAC United Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16929   2:00 pm  NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast 5-3 NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
16928   4:00 pm  NB0683 OLNY Rangers White 5-6 NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White OBGC Community Park #2B
Tue, May 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16915   6:30 pm  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 1-1 NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Hagerstown SC Complex #6
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16933   2:30 pm  NB0614 CYA '06B Gold 2-3 NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Sully Highlands 1A
16935   3:30 pm  NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red 4-3 NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 Hutchison Park # 4B
16932   4:30 pm  NB0609 BAC United 2-1 NB0623 LOUD 06B White Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
16931   5:00 pm  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 2-6 NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast Brenman Park #1A
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16908   11:00 am  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente 3-2 NB0623 LOUD 06B White Fairland Center
16905   3:30 pm  NB0683 OLNY Rangers White 4-4 NB0640 SEVP Premier Green OBGC Community Park #2A
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16938   9:00 am  NB0683 OLNY Rangers White 1-4 NB0609 BAC United OBGC Community Park #2B
16940   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 0-5 NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16936   11:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 2-3 NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Witter Fields Complex #1b
16937   12:30 pm  NB0623 LOUD 06B White 3-3 NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Ida Lee Park #1
16939   12:30 pm  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green 3-5 NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16927   10:30 am  NB0623 LOUD 06B White vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Ray Muth Park #3
16926   5:00 pm  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Fairland Center
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16944   9:30 am  NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast vs NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
16945   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 vs NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16941   1:30 pm  NB0609 BAC United vs NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
16942   2:00 pm  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green William Tyler Page ES #1
16943   3:00 pm  NB0623 LOUD 06B White vs NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Eastgate Park #1
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16920   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 vs NB0623 LOUD 06B White Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16903   5:00 pm  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Fairland Center
Sun, June 11, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16934   11:00 am  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Fairland Center
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/22/17 9:03 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day