contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU11 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0614 CYA '06B Gold   12440015400
02. NB0609 BAC United   431112300
03. NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente   311007300
04. NB0673 HSC Revolution 06   3211010400
05. NB0683 OLNY Rangers White   321106800
06. NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White   321106910
07. NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red   3312091000
08. NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast   3312091100
09. NB0640 SEVP Premier Green   1302141500
10. NB0623 LOUD 06B White   010104500
  BU11 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Denny Jungwirth
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16902   4:00 pm  NB0614 CYA '06B Gold 3-1 NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 Sully Highlands 1B
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16909   11:00 am  NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red 2-3 NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Hutchison Park # 4A
16910   11:00 am  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green 1-9 NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
16906   11:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White 1-5 NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Witter Fields Complex #1a
16907   4:30 pm  NB0609 BAC United 1-0 NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16911   2:00 pm  NB0609 BAC United 0-2 NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16913   11:00 am  NB0623 LOUD 06B White 4-5 NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Ida Lee Park #1
16914   12:30 pm  NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast 3-7 NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
16912   2:00 pm  NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red 5-2 NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Hutchison Park # 4A
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16919   11:00 am  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green 1-1 NB0609 BAC United Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
16916   11:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White vs NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente Witter Fields Complex #1b
16917   11:30 am  NB0614 CYA '06B Gold 5-2 NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Sully Highlands 1B
16918   3:30 pm  NB0683 OLNY Rangers White 3-6 NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast OBGC Community Park #2A
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16904   9:00 am  NB0623 LOUD 06B White vs NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast Eastgate Park #2
16901   4:00 pm  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White vs NB0609 BAC United Simpson Soccer Field 2A
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16925   9:30 am  NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast vs NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
16922   11:30 am  NB0614 CYA '06B Gold vs NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Sully Highlands 1A
16923   2:00 pm  NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red vs NB0623 LOUD 06B White Hutchison Park # 4B
16921   3:00 pm  NB0609 BAC United vs NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
16924   5:30 pm  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green vs NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16915   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 vs NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16908   2:00 pm  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0623 LOUD 06B White William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16926   9:30 am  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0614 CYA '06B Gold William Tyler Page ES #1
16930   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 vs NB0609 BAC United Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16927   2:00 pm  NB0623 LOUD 06B White vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Ida Lee Park #1
16929   2:00 pm  NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast vs NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
16928   4:00 pm  NB0683 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White OBGC Community Park #2B
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16920   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 vs NB0623 LOUD 06B White Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16903   12:30 pm  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16934   9:30 am  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Fairland Center
16933   2:30 pm  NB0614 CYA '06B Gold vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green Sully Highlands 1A
16935   3:30 pm  NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red vs NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 Hutchison Park # 4B
16932   4:30 pm  NB0609 BAC United vs NB0623 LOUD 06B White Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
16931   5:00 pm  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White vs NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast Brenman Park #1A
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16905   3:30 pm  NB0683 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green OBGC Community Park #2A
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16938   9:00 am  NB0683 OLNY Rangers White vs NB0609 BAC United OBGC Community Park #2B
16940   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 vs NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16936   11:00 am  NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White vs NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Witter Fields Complex #1b
16937   12:30 pm  NB0623 LOUD 06B White vs NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Ida Lee Park #1
16939   12:30 pm  NB0640 SEVP Premier Green vs NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
16944   9:30 am  NB0677 TCSC 06 Blast vs NB0614 CYA '06B Gold Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
16945   10:00 am  NB0673 HSC Revolution 06 vs NB0611 ALEX 06 Boys White Hagerstown SC Complex #6
16941   1:30 pm  NB0609 BAC United vs NB0601 HERN Estudiantes Red Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
16942   2:00 pm  NB0649 FWSA ES Independiente vs NB0640 SEVP Premier Green William Tyler Page ES #1
16943   3:00 pm  NB0623 LOUD 06B White vs NB0683 OLNY Rangers White Eastgate Park #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 10:20 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day