contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU11 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold   229711371600
02. NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL   199621401310
03. NB0676 REST 06 Green   199621362321
04. NB0628 ARL 06B Black   169531311500
05. NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06   149432261400
06. NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White   139441252910
07. NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver   129450212900
08. NB0603 DAA Gators   79261182800
09. NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006   79144222920
10. NB0615 GSC United Red 06   0909066600
  BU11 Division 5 Age Group Scorekeeper: Denny Jungwirth
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17202   5:30 pm  NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 0-1 NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17208   8:00 am  NB0615 GSC United Red 06 2-7 NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
17209   10:30 am  NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver 3-2 NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White Eastgate Park #2
17210   12:00 pm  NB0676 REST 06 Green 3-6 NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
17207   3:30 pm  NB0603 DAA Gators 2-2 NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 Davidsonville Park Field E
17206   4:30 pm  NB0628 ARL 06B Black 1-3 NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 Long Bridge Park #3A
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17230   1:30 pm  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL 5-0 NB0603 DAA Gators Long Park #2A
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17215   9:30 am  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL 9-1 NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White Long Park #5A
17212   12:30 pm  NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver 2-6 NB0676 REST 06 Green Ida Lee Park #1
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17219   10:30 am  NB0676 REST 06 Green 2-1 NB0603 DAA Gators South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
17217   11:30 am  NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 3-4 NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver Draper Drive Park Turf 1
17216   3:00 pm  NB0628 ARL 06B Black 6-0 NB0615 GSC United Red 06 Williamsburg MS 2A
17220   5:00 pm  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL 1-3 NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold Long Park #5A
17218   5:00 pm  NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White 4-2 NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17211   9:00 am  NB0603 DAA Gators 1-2 NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 Davidsonville Park Field E
17205   11:00 am  NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White 1-5 NB0676 REST 06 Green Maryland SoccerPlex #6b
17204   1:00 pm  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold 7-3 NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 Police Field RF #1
17203   2:00 pm  NB0615 GSC United Red 06 0-3 NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12)
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17223   9:00 am  NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver 1-6 NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold Eastgate Park #2
17224   9:00 am  NB0676 REST 06 Green 4-2 NB0628 ARL 06B Black South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
17222   1:00 pm  NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 3-0 NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White Draper Drive Park Turf 1
17225   4:30 pm  NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 2-2 NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL Bull Run Park #3A
17221   5:00 pm  NB0603 DAA Gators 6-1 NB0615 GSC United Red 06 Davidsonville Park Field E
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17214   9:00 am  NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 7-0 NB0615 GSC United Red 06 Bull Run Park #3A
17213   5:30 pm  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold 2-1 NB0628 ARL 06B Black Linway Terrace Park Field A
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17227   9:30 am  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold 5-1 NB0676 REST 06 Green Police Field RF #1
17228   2:30 pm  NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White 3-3 NB0628 ARL 06B Black Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
17226   5:00 pm  NB0615 GSC United Red 06 0-9 NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17229   1:30 pm  NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 2-5 NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver Bull Run Park #3A
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17232   11:00 am  NB0603 DAA Gators 2-4 NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold Davidsonville Park Field E
17233   11:30 am  NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 2-3 NB0676 REST 06 Green Draper Drive Park Turf 1
17234   12:00 pm  NB0615 GSC United Red 06 0-7 NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
17231   4:45 pm  NB0628 ARL 06B Black 5-0 NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 Williamsburg MS 1B
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17201   12:00 pm  NB0628 ARL 06B Black 7-1 NB0603 DAA Gators Fields Park
17235   3:00 pm  NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver 1-4 NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL Eastgate Park #1
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17238   9:30 am  NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White 3-2 NB0603 DAA Gators Maryland SoccerPlex #19a
17237   9:30 am  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold 1-1 NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 Police Field RF #1
17239   1:30 pm  NB0676 REST 06 Green 1-1 NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
17240   3:30 pm  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL 10-0 NB0615 GSC United Red 06 Long Park #5A
17236   4:30 pm  NB0628 ARL 06B Black 3-0 NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver Long Bridge Park #3A
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
17245   8:00 am  NB06100 VSA 06B Pre Academy NCSL 2-3 NB0628 ARL 06B Black Long Park #5A
17244   12:00 pm  NB0652 TAFC Team America Academy 2006 3-3 NB0642 FPYC United Blue 06 Bull Run Park #3A
17241   2:00 pm  NB0603 DAA Gators 3-2 NB0624 LOUD 06B Silver Davidsonville Park Field D
17242   2:00 pm  NB0615 GSC United Red 06 3-11 NB0676 REST 06 Green Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
17243   5:00 pm  NB0669 MCLN 2006 Boys Gold 2-4 NB0690 MSI MSC Academy 06 White Police Field RF #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/22/17 4:49 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day