contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
BU14 Division 7 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue   259801451120
02. NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red   249810421671
03. NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003   219720331300
04. NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver   20961221821
05. NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B   169531252020
06. NB0347 FPYC Storm 03   139441161400
07. NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03   109351203210
08. NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue   99243121640
09. NB0354 VYS Spartans White   89252193010
10. NB0343 SYC Force Green   59162132410
11. NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White   49171122600
12. NB0339 CYA '03B White   0909035110
  BU14 Division 7 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14101   10:30 am  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 12-3 NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
14106   1:00 pm  NB0343 SYC Force Green 1-1 NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue South Run Park #6
14104   2:30 pm  NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 0-1 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14105   2:30 pm  NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White 1-2 NB0354 VYS Spartans White Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
14102   5:00 pm  NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver 7-0 NB0339 CYA '03B White Riverside HS Stadium
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14118     NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue 3-0 NB0339 CYA '03B White Sherando #4
14113   9:00 am  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 4-1 NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
14115   12:30 pm  NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White 1-4 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #3
Sat, April 15, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14103   12:00 pm  NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B 3-9 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Bles Park #1
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14108   12:00 pm  NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B 2-2 NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver Bles Park #1
14110   2:00 pm  NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 4-1 NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White Baileys ES Turf #1 Turf Field
14107   5:00 pm  NB0339 CYA '03B White 0-7 NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue Sully Highlands 2
14112   5:30 pm  NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 3-3 NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #5
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14120   10:30 am  NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White 0-2 NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #2
14124   12:00 pm  NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B 1-2 NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue Bles Park #1
14119   2:00 pm  NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 0-3 NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
14123   3:00 pm  NB0354 VYS Spartans White 3-2 NB0339 CYA '03B White Jones Branch Park #1 Large
14122   5:30 pm  NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 1-4 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Maryland SoccerPlex #23
14121   5:30 pm  NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red 3-2 NB0343 SYC Force Green OBGC Community Park #4
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14141   2:00 pm  NB0339 CYA '03B White 0-5 NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B Sully Highlands 2
14117   4:00 pm  NB0354 VYS Spartans White 4-5 NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 Dunn Loring #1
14131   6:00 pm  NB0343 SYC Force Green 1-6 NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14127   8:30 am  NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 4-1 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
14125   1:30 pm  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 6-2 NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
14130   1:30 pm  NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 2-0 NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue Stafford Drive Park Turf 1
14129   2:00 pm  NB0354 VYS Spartans White 1-3 NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B Marshall High School Field #2
14126   3:00 pm  NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver 1-0 NB0343 SYC Force Green Riverside HS #2
14128   4:00 pm  NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 4-0 NB0339 CYA '03B White Maryland SoccerPlex #5
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14109   5:30 pm  NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red 4-2 NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14135   3:00 pm  NB0339 CYA '03B White 1-6 NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 Poplar Tree Park #3
14132   7:30 pm  NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 3-2 NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver Falls Church HS Stadium
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14111   3:30 pm  NB0343 SYC Force Green 3-3 NB0354 VYS Spartans White Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14138   1:00 pm  NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver 2-0 NB0354 VYS Spartans White Broad Run HS Stadium
14142   3:30 pm  NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White 5-0 NB0343 SYC Force Green Embrey Mill Athletic Fields #1
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14114   9:00 am  NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver 2-2 NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 Conklin Park #1
14134   11:30 am  NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B 3-0 NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 Evergreen Sportsplex #4
14136   1:30 pm  NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White 1-1 NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue Duff Green Park #2
14116   3:30 pm  NB0343 SYC Force Green 4-1 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Loisdale Park Field 1 - Turf
14133   5:00 pm  NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red 6-2 NB0354 VYS Spartans White OBGC Community Park #4
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14145   9:30 am  NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red 5-2 NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 OBGC Community Park #4
14147   2:00 pm  NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 2-1 NB0343 SYC Force Green Draper Drive Park Turf 2
14143   3:00 pm  NB0354 VYS Spartans White 2-2 NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue Jones Branch Park #1 Large
14146   3:00 pm  NB0339 CYA '03B White 0-9 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Poplar Tree Park #3
14144   3:00 pm  NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue 1-2 NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver Sherando #2
14148   6:00 pm  NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B 5-1 NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White Bles Park #1
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14137   1:30 pm  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 2-1 NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 Skyline Soccerplex Field 8-S17 ONLY IF NEEDED
14139   5:00 pm  NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red 3-0 NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue OBGC Community Park 1
14140   5:30 pm  NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 0-2 NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
14152   10:00 am  NB0361 TAFC Team America All Stars 2003 6-2 NB0354 VYS Spartans White Ossian Hall Park RF #01 (turf)
14149   10:30 am  NB0394 FRSA ROX 03B Blue 3-1 NB0323 WIN United 03B Blue Skyline Soccerplex Field 3-S17
14150   1:00 pm  NB0393 LOUD 03B Silver 1-0 NB0372 ASC Elite Gray 03 Riverside HS #2
14153   3:30 pm  NB0351 FCVA United Premier 03B 2-1 NB0343 SYC Force Green Bles Park #1
14151   3:30 pm  NB0339 CYA '03B White 0-7 NB0383 OLNY Rangers Red Sully Highlands 2
14154   4:00 pm  NB0347 FPYC Storm 03 2-0 NB0345 STAF Revolution 03B White Draper Drive Park Turf 2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jun 23), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/30/17 11:24 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day