contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU11 Division K
01. NG0611 BAC Blast  
02. NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United)  
03. NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn  
04. NG0627 GSC Premier White 06  
05. NG0624 NVSC United 06G White  
06. NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06  
07. NG0646 PAC Gold 06  
08. NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red  
09. NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue  
10. NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black  
11. NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL  
12. NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11  
  GU11 Division K
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25906   5:00 pm  NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue vs NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
25905   5:30 pm  NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red vs NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL Howison Park #1B
25901   6:00 pm  NG0624 NVSC United 06G White vs NG0611 BAC Blast Hellwig Park #8A
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25909   8:00 am  NG0646 PAC Gold 06 vs NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 Luther Jackson Middle School #3
25907   10:30 am  NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) vs NG0624 NVSC United 06G White South Jefferson Park Field #1
25911   10:30 am  NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue vs NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
25910   1:30 pm  NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black vs NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
25912   3:00 pm  NG0611 BAC Blast vs NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25923   12:00 pm  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL vs NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) Long Park #2A
25936   6:00 pm  NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 vs NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red Sherando #6 small
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25916   10:30 am  NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue vs NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
25918   12:00 pm  NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 vs NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) Sherando #6 small
25917   3:30 pm  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL vs NG0611 BAC Blast Long Park #5A
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25904   3:30 pm  NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 vs NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25921   8:00 am  NG0646 PAC Gold 06 vs NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #3
25919   11:30 am  NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 vs NG0624 NVSC United 06G White Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
25922   1:30 pm  NG0611 BAC Blast vs NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
25920   2:00 pm  NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red vs NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Howison Park #1A
25924   6:00 pm  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn vs NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 Bles Park #2
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25914   9:00 am  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 vs NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 John Champe HS B small
25903   6:00 pm  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn vs NG0646 PAC Gold 06 Bles Park #2
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25929   8:00 am  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL vs NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn Long Park Turf #6A
25925   9:00 am  NG0624 NVSC United 06G White vs NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red Hellwig Park #7B
25927   12:30 pm  NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black vs NG0646 PAC Gold 06 Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
25928   1:30 pm  NG0611 BAC Blast vs NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
25930   3:00 pm  NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 vs NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 Grist Mill Park #4A (U9-12)
25926   4:30 pm  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 vs NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue John Champe HS B small
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25902   1:30 pm  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 vs NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) John Champe HS B small
25913   6:00 pm  NG0624 NVSC United 06G White vs NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn Hellwig Park #8A
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25933   11:00 am  NG0646 PAC Gold 06 vs NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL Luther Jackson Middle School #2
25934   12:00 pm  NG0611 BAC Blast vs NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
25931   1:30 pm  NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue vs NG0624 NVSC United 06G White South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
25935   3:00 pm  NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) vs NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 South Jefferson Park Field #1
25932   3:30 pm  NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black vs NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25908   9:00 am  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn vs NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Bles Park #2
25915   9:00 am  NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red vs NG0646 PAC Gold 06 Tyrell Park Field #4
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25937   9:00 am  NG0624 NVSC United 06G White vs NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black Hellwig Park #7A
25938   9:00 am  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 vs NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL John Champe HS A small
25939   10:30 am  NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 vs NG0646 PAC Gold 06 Sherando #6 small
25941   2:00 pm  NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) vs NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn South Jefferson Park Field #1
25940   3:00 pm  NG0611 BAC Blast vs NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
25942   3:30 pm  NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red vs NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue Howison Park #1A
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25947   8:00 am  NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 vs NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
25943   9:30 am  NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL vs NG0624 NVSC United 06G White Long Park #5A
25945   9:30 am  NG0646 PAC Gold 06 vs NG0611 BAC Blast Luther Jackson Middle School #2
25944   10:30 am  NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 vs NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 Sherando #6 small
25948   1:30 pm  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn vs NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red Bles Park #2
25946   2:00 pm  NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) vs NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black South Jefferson Park Field #1
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
25954   8:00 am  NG0627 GSC Premier White 06 vs NG0652 PWSI Courage Girls 2006 Red Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
25950   9:00 am  NG0634 ODFC Cesena '06 vs NG0611 BAC Blast John Champe HS A small
25949   10:30 am  NG0624 NVSC United 06G White vs NG0617 WIN United 06G Orange-U11 Hellwig Park #7A
25951   10:30 am  NG0642 EPIC 06G Blue (United) vs NG0646 PAC Gold 06 South Jefferson Park Field #1
25952   12:30 pm  NG0647 TCSC 06 Phoenix Black vs NG0661 VSA 06G Pre-Academy NCSL Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
25953   2:00 pm  NG0633 FCVA FCV Ashburn vs NG0650 REST Force 06 Blue Bles Park #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 9:26 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day