contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU12 Division 1 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0509 HERN Curve Black   6220012200
02. NG0553 REST 05 Blue   6321021500
03. NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black   6220011700
04. NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red   4210114200
05. NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12   431118900
06. NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05   321104500
07. NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue   321106600
08. NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride   1201191000
09. NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK   1302153300
10. NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold   0303031400
  GU12 Division 1 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24301   9:30 am  NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 2-4 NG0509 HERN Curve Black Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
24305   12:00 pm  NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride 4-5 NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
24304   2:30 pm  NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red 12-0 NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Hooes Road Park #3
24302   3:00 pm  NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold 1-3 NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 Police Field RF #1
24303   6:00 pm  NG0553 REST 05 Blue 4-3 NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24314   8:00 am  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK 0-16 NG0553 REST 05 Blue Colvin Run ES Field #1
24311   12:30 pm  NG0509 HERN Curve Black 8-0 NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold Hutchison Park # 4B
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24310   1:00 pm  NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black 6-3 NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 Dupont Soccer Complex Field 6 (small sided
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24316   8:00 am  NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 2-1 NG0553 REST 05 Blue Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
24317   9:30 am  NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold 2-3 NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue Police Field RF #1
24318   3:00 pm  NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride 5-5 NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
24319   4:30 pm  NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black vs NG0509 HERN Curve Black Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
24320   4:30 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 2-2 NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red Sherando #7 small
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24307   10:00 am  NG0509 HERN Curve Black vs NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Herndon Elem School # 1
24309   12:00 pm  NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue vs NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #4B
24308   3:30 pm  NG0553 REST 05 Blue vs NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red South Lakes High School Upper Field #1B (Langston Hughes MS)
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24325   8:00 am  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 Oakton HS 3R
24323   9:00 am  NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue vs NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #4B
24321   12:30 pm  NG0509 HERN Curve Black vs NG0553 REST 05 Blue Hutchison Park # 4B
24306   2:00 pm  NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 vs NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12)
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24324   12:30 pm  NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black vs NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
24322   1:00 pm  NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold vs NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride Police Field RF #1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24329   9:30 am  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue Oakton HS 3L
24326   10:30 am  NG0553 REST 05 Blue vs NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
24328   11:00 am  NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride vs NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
24327   2:30 pm  NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black Hooes Road Park #3
24338   5:30 pm  NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride vs NG0509 HERN Curve Black Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24312   12:00 pm  NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #4B
24313   1:00 pm  NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red vs NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 Hooes Road Park #3
24330   4:30 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 vs NG0509 HERN Curve Black Sherando #6 small
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24333   8:30 am  NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black Linway Terrace Park Field B
24335   9:00 am  NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue vs NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 Embrey Mill Athletic Fields Field #4B
24334   9:00 am  NG0553 REST 05 Blue vs NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
24331   10:30 am  NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 vs NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Grist Mill Park # 5A (U9-U12)
24332   6:30 pm  NG0509 HERN Curve Black vs NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red Hutchison Park # 4A
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24315   6:00 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 vs NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride Sherando #6 small
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24337   10:00 am  NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red vs NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold Hooes Road Park #3
24336   11:00 am  NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 vs NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
24339   12:00 pm  NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black vs NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK Morgan Grove Park Field 2 Small Sided (u12)
24340   3:00 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 vs NG0553 REST 05 Blue Sherando #6 small
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24344   10:30 am  NG0506 VYS SPIRIT BLACK vs NG0546 MCLN 2005 Girls Gold Oakton HS 3L
24341   11:00 am  NG0509 HERN Curve Black vs NG0530 STAF Revolution 05G Blue Hutchison Park # 4B
24345   2:30 pm  NG0516 WIN United 05G Orange-U12 vs NG0526 GSC Premier Red 05 Sherando #6 small
24342   3:00 pm  NG0553 REST 05 Blue vs NG0552 TCSC 05 Spirit Black South Lakes High School Upper Field #1A (Langston Hughes MS)
24343   4:30 pm  NG0538 SYC Phoenix Red vs NG0568 TCSC 05 Pride Hooes Road Park #3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Apr 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 4/23/17 9:21 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day