contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU12 Division 2 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier   17750233610
02. NG0501 SMS Hurricane   168521221400
03. NG0564 MSC Academy White   15740326700
04. NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red   148422161100
05. NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G   128323151700
06. NG0555 LFC Legends   107331151700
07. NG0523 NVSC United 05G White   97340161400
08. NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue   88242152710
09. NG0543 TSC Spirit   3817083300
10. NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue   0606052500
  GU12 Division 2 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24401   8:00 am  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red 2-2 NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier Witter Fields Complex #1a
24403   9:00 am  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue 4-4 NG0564 MSC Academy White Skyline Soccerplex Field 2-S17
24405   9:00 am  NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G 3-0 NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
24404   3:00 pm  NG0523 NVSC United 05G White 1-2 NG0501 SMS Hurricane Hellwig Park #7A
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24414   9:00 am  NG0501 SMS Hurricane 3-0 NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
24413   10:30 am  NG0523 NVSC United 05G White 3-0 NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red Hellwig Park #7A
24415   12:30 pm  NG0543 TSC Spirit 1-2 NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G Hawthorn Park A
Tue, April 18, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24411   5:30 pm  NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier 5-0 NG0555 LFC Legends Evergreen Sportsplex #3
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24408   5:00 pm  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue 4-3 NG0523 NVSC United 05G White Skyline Soccerplex Field 2-S17
24410   6:30 pm  NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue 0-2 NG0543 TSC Spirit OBGC Community Park #2A
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24416   8:00 am  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red 4-1 NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue Brenman Park #1A
24420   2:00 pm  NG0543 TSC Spirit 2-3 NG0523 NVSC United 05G White Hawthorn Park B
24417   2:00 pm  NG0555 LFC Legends 1-4 NG0564 MSC Academy White Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) #1
24419   2:00 pm  NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue 2-6 NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier OBGC Community Park #2A
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24409   9:30 am  NG0564 MSC Academy White 5-0 NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G Maryland SoccerPlex #6a
24406   1:00 pm  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red 2-0 NG0555 LFC Legends Simpson Soccer Field 2A
24407   1:30 pm  NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier 7-1 NG0501 SMS Hurricane Bles Park #2
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24425   9:00 am  NG0501 SMS Hurricane 6-0 NG0543 TSC Spirit Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
24423   11:00 am  NG0564 MSC Academy White 4-0 NG0523 NVSC United 05G White Maryland SoccerPlex #10b
24421   12:00 pm  NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier 6-0 NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue Bles Park #2
24422   1:00 pm  NG0555 LFC Legends 2-2 NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) #2
24424   5:00 pm  NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue 2-5 NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red OBGC Community Park #2B
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24402   11:30 am  NG0543 TSC Spirit 2-6 NG0555 LFC Legends Hawthorn Park A
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24428   9:00 am  NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G 2-1 NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
24429   10:30 am  NG0501 SMS Hurricane 1-1 NG0564 MSC Academy White Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
24430   10:30 am  NG0543 TSC Spirit 0-6 NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier Hawthorn Park B
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24434   12:00 pm  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue 2-2 NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G Skyline Soccerplex Field 2-S17
24435   12:30 pm  NG0564 MSC Academy White 7-0 NG0543 TSC Spirit Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
24431   3:30 pm  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red 1-0 NG0501 SMS Hurricane Brenman Park #1A
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24418   4:30 pm  NG0501 SMS Hurricane 5-3 NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
24426   5:00 pm  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue 1-4 NG0555 LFC Legends Skyline Soccerplex Field 2-S17
24427   6:00 pm  NG0523 NVSC United 05G White 5-0 NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue Hellwig Park #8A
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24436   8:00 am  NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red 1-1 NG0564 MSC Academy White Brenman Park #1A
24437   9:00 am  NG0523 NVSC United 05G White 1-2 NG0555 LFC Legends Valley View #4B
24438   10:30 am  NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G 1-1 NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier Weems-Whalen Field at Bates Athletic Complex
24439   12:00 pm  NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue 1-4 NG0501 SMS Hurricane OBGC Community Park #2B
24440   1:00 pm  NG0543 TSC Spirit 1-3 NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue Hawthorn Park A
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24412   8:00 am  NG0564 MSC Academy White vs NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #7b
24432   5:00 pm  NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier vs NG0523 NVSC United 05G White Bles Park #3A
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24444   9:00 am  NG0501 SMS Hurricane vs NG0555 LFC Legends Chancellors Run Reg Park #1
24443   10:30 am  NG0523 NVSC United 05G White vs NG0545 RUSH Academy White 05G Hellwig Park #7B
24441   12:30 pm  NG0534 FCVA Ashburn U12 Premier vs NG0564 MSC Academy White Bles Park #2
24445   2:00 pm  NG0543 TSC Spirit vs NG0571 ALEX 05 Girls Red Hawthorn Park A
24442   2:00 pm  NG0531 FRSA ROX 05G Blue vs NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue Skyline Soccerplex Field 2-S17
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24433   10:00 am  NG0555 LFC Legends vs NG0557 OLNY Strikers Blue Leesburg F.C. Complex (KMO) #2
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 19), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/26/17 1:37 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day