contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU12 Division 3 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0503 LOUD 05G White   25980136600
02. NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL   18963020900
03. NG0508 BAC Strikers   159540261900
04. NG0510 HERN Curve RED   159540152200
05. NG0519 SAC United Blue   159540192700
06. NG0539 SYC Phoenix White   149432201500
07. NG0533 FPYC United 05   129450252000
08. NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red   99243101100
09. NG0563 MSC Academy Green   89252122400
10. NG0507 VYS Spirit White   09090114100
  GU12 Division 3 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24505   10:30 am  NG0519 SAC United Blue 2-7 NG0539 SYC Phoenix White Howard CC #4A
24503   12:30 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 8-1 NG0563 MSC Academy Green Ida Lee Park #1
24502   2:00 pm  NG0510 HERN Curve RED 2-1 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Hutchison Park # 4A
24504   3:30 pm  NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red 1-0 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL Howison Park #1A
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24511   11:30 am  NG0533 FPYC United 05 8-2 NG0510 HERN Curve RED Draper Drive Park Turf 1
24515   1:00 pm  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 1-5 NG0519 SAC United Blue Jones Branch Park #2 Small
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24508   12:00 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 1-1 NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red Eastgate Park #1
24509   12:30 pm  NG0563 MSC Academy Green 2-1 NG0519 SAC United Blue Maryland SoccerPlex #6b
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24520   9:30 am  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 1-3 NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red Oakton HS 3L
24516   12:00 pm  NG0508 BAC Strikers 2-4 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
24519   1:00 pm  NG0539 SYC Phoenix White 2-1 NG0533 FPYC United 05 Hooes Road Park #3
24518   1:30 pm  NG0519 SAC United Blue 3-2 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL Howard CC #4A
24517   5:00 pm  NG0510 HERN Curve RED 4-2 NG0563 MSC Academy Green Hutchison Park # 4B
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24510   2:00 pm  NG0539 SYC Phoenix White 3-1 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Hooes Road Park #3
24514   2:00 pm  NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL 0-1 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Long Park #2A
24537   4:00 pm  NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red 1-2 NG0510 HERN Curve RED Howison Park #3A
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24525   12:30 pm  NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL 4-0 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Long Park Turf #6A
24522   3:30 pm  NG0510 HERN Curve RED 1-2 NG0519 SAC United Blue Hutchison Park # 4B
24523   3:30 pm  NG0563 MSC Academy Green 1-1 NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
24521   4:00 pm  NG0533 FPYC United 05 1-4 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Draper Drive Park Turf 1
24524   4:00 pm  NG0539 SYC Phoenix White 3-2 NG0508 BAC Strikers Hooes Road Park #3
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24530   8:00 am  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 3-5 NG0533 FPYC United 05 Oakton HS 3R
24528   12:00 pm  NG0519 SAC United Blue 1-5 NG0508 BAC Strikers Howard CC #4A
24529   3:30 pm  NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL 3-0 NG0563 MSC Academy Green Long Park #5A
24527   6:30 pm  NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red 1-1 NG0539 SYC Phoenix White Howison Park #1B
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24507   4:00 pm  NG0533 FPYC United 05 1-2 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24531   12:30 pm  NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL 2-1 NG0508 BAC Strikers Long Park #5A
24533   2:00 pm  NG0510 HERN Curve RED 2-1 NG0539 SYC Phoenix White Hutchison Park # 4B
24535   2:00 pm  NG0563 MSC Academy Green 3-0 NG0507 VYS Spirit White Maryland SoccerPlex #20a
24532   4:00 pm  NG0533 FPYC United 05 1-0 NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red Draper Drive Park Turf 1
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24526   10:30 am  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 2-0 NG0510 HERN Curve RED Eastgate Park #2
24512   12:30 pm  NG0539 SYC Phoenix White 1-1 NG0563 MSC Academy Green Key Middle School #1
24501   2:00 pm  NG0508 BAC Strikers 3-2 NG0533 FPYC United 05 Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24540   10:30 am  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 1-8 NG0503 LOUD 05G White Oakton HS 3R
24538   12:00 pm  NG0519 SAC United Blue 3-2 NG0533 FPYC United 05 Howard CC #4A
24539   1:00 pm  NG0539 SYC Phoenix White 2-3 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL Hooes Road Park #3
24536   1:30 pm  NG0508 BAC Strikers 2-1 NG0563 MSC Academy Green Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Fri, June 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24506   6:30 pm  NG0508 BAC Strikers 1-2 NG0510 HERN Curve RED Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24534   12:00 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 6-0 NG0519 SAC United Blue Eastgate Park #1
24513   4:00 pm  NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red 1-2 NG0508 BAC Strikers Howison Park #3A
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24545   9:00 am  NG0507 VYS Spirit White 3-8 NG0508 BAC Strikers Oakton HS 3R
24544   12:30 pm  NG0510 HERN Curve RED 0-4 NG0570 VSA 05G Pre-Academy NCSL Hutchison Park # 4B
24542   12:30 pm  NG0503 LOUD 05G White 2-0 NG0539 SYC Phoenix White Ray Muth Park #3
24541   4:30 pm  NG0533 FPYC United 05 4-1 NG0563 MSC Academy Green Draper Drive Park Turf 1
24543   5:00 pm  NG0559 PWSI Courage Girls 2005 Red 1-2 NG0519 SAC United Blue Howison Park #1A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 30), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 6/6/17 12:13 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day