contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU12 Division 4 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0521 ARL 05G Blue   229711311000
02. NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White   218710301310
03. NG0518 CYA '05G Gold   148422201100
04. NG0529 SEVP STORM   138431222000
05. NG0567 SCAA Green 05G   127430271800
06. NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05   118332222500
07. NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G   88242193910
08. NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver   58152151900
09. NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red)   3716072210
10. NG0500 BAC Spirit   37160153110
  GU12 Division 4 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24605   9:00 am  NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White 2-3 NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 John Champe HS A small
24604   1:30 pm  NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver 2-6 NG0567 SCAA Green 05G Police Field RF #1
24601   3:00 pm  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue 4-2 NG0500 BAC Spirit Long Bridge Park #4A
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24614   2:00 pm  NG0567 SCAA Green 05G 9-1 NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24615   9:30 am  NG0529 SEVP STORM 2-3 NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
24611   12:00 pm  NG0500 BAC Spirit 2-4 NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
24612   5:30 pm  NG0518 CYA '05G Gold 7-0 NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 Sully Highlands 1B
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24645   2:00 pm  NG0529 SEVP STORM 1-5 NG0521 ARL 05G Blue Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
24608   3:30 pm  NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G 5-4 NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver Emerald Hill ES #1
24609   4:00 pm  NG0518 CYA '05G Gold 1-3 NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Sully Highlands 1B
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24617   10:00 am  NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) 0-2 NG0518 CYA '05G Gold Watkins Elementary School DC #1
24620   12:30 pm  NG0529 SEVP STORM 1-1 NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
24616   3:00 pm  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue 5-1 NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8)
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24618   10:30 am  NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White 4-2 NG0567 SCAA Green 05G John Champe HS B small
24630   12:30 pm  NG0529 SEVP STORM 6-3 NG0500 BAC Spirit Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
24642   5:00 pm  NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G 3-3 NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 Culpeper Complex #4
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24622   10:00 am  NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) 1-2 NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Watkins Elementary School DC #1
24621   12:00 pm  NG0500 BAC Spirit 3-5 NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
24624   3:00 pm  NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 3-5 NG0521 ARL 05G Blue John Champe HS B small
24625   3:30 pm  NG0567 SCAA Green 05G 2-4 NG0529 SEVP STORM South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
24623   5:30 pm  NG0518 CYA '05G Gold 2-1 NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver Sully Highlands 1B
Sat, May 6, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24602   10:30 am  NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) 1-3 NG0529 SEVP STORM Watkins Elementary School DC #1
24613   11:30 am  NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver 0-2 NG0521 ARL 05G Blue Police Field RF #1
24603   3:30 pm  NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G 2-2 NG0518 CYA '05G Gold Emerald Hill ES #1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24628   9:00 am  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue 1-2 NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Long Bridge Park #3B
24629   11:00 am  NG0567 SCAA Green 05G 3-1 NG0518 CYA '05G Gold South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
24627   2:00 pm  NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver 1-1 NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 Police Field RF #1
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24631   10:30 am  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue 3-0 NG0567 SCAA Green 05G Long Bridge Park #3A
24635   1:00 pm  NG0518 CYA '05G Gold 4-1 NG0529 SEVP STORM Sully Highlands 1A
24633   1:00 pm  NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) 1-3 NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 Watkins Elementary School DC #1
24634   1:30 pm  NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G 1-9 NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Culpeper Complex #4
24632   6:00 pm  NG0500 BAC Spirit 2-1 NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24606   10:30 am  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue 5-0 NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) Fields Park
24619   2:00 pm  NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 6-1 NG0500 BAC Spirit John Champe HS A small
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24638   9:00 am  NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White 5-2 NG0500 BAC Spirit John Champe HS A small
24639   10:30 am  NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 3-5 NG0567 SCAA Green 05G John Champe HS A small
24640   11:00 am  NG0529 SEVP STORM 4-1 NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G Kinder Park Upper Kinder B
24637   2:00 pm  NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver 5-0 NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) Police Field RF #1
24636   3:00 pm  NG0521 ARL 05G Blue 1-1 NG0518 CYA '05G Gold Virginia Highlands #2 (8v8)
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24626   10:20 am  NG0524 CPSA CSC Comets 05G vs NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) Emerald Hill ES #1
24607   2:00 pm  NG0500 BAC Spirit vs NG0567 SCAA Green 05G Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
24610   3:00 pm  NG0537 ODFC Quest Elite '05 vs NG0529 SEVP STORM John Champe HS A small
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24644   11:00 am  NG0567 SCAA Green 05G vs NG0548 CFC Red Stars 05G (Red) South County MS Turf #2A (small sided)
24641   12:00 pm  NG0500 BAC Spirit vs NG0518 CYA '05G Gold Lake Braddock Secondary School Bermuda Grass field
24643   12:30 pm  NG0547 MCLN 2005 Girls Silver vs NG0550 ODFC Cesena '05 Girls White Police Field RF #1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 15), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/22/17 8:59 am)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day