contact club reps scores schedules

  NCSL Spring 2017
GU12 Division 5 Pts GP W L T GF GA TC TE
01. NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black   24880027700
02. NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05   16751121800
03. NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue   138314191000
04. NG0505 DCST White Metros   11833217800
05. NG0527 GSC Premier White 05   108224171600
06. NG0502 DAA Rebels   108341122300
07. NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black   108224141400
08. NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver   5714291700
09. NG0551 PAC Gold 05   5815272000
10. NG0525 LAUR FC Gators   06060133300
  GU12 Division 5 Age Group Scorekeeper: Tambra Miller
Sat, April 1, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24707   3:30 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black 3-1 NG0551 PAC Gold 05 Robinson HS - Upper Turf SS1
Sun, April 2, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24704   11:00 am  NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 0-0 NG0551 PAC Gold 05 Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
24703   11:00 am  NG0505 DCST White Metros 0-0 NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
24701   11:30 am  NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 1-2 NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black Muldoons Farm #1
24702   12:30 pm  NG0502 DAA Rebels 1-1 NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black Davidsonville Park Field E
Sat, April 8, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24708   3:30 pm  NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 1-1 NG0505 DCST White Metros Grist Mill Park #4B (U9-12)
Sun, April 9, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24712   9:15 am  NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue 2-0 NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver Nike Park 7A
24714   9:30 am  NG0551 PAC Gold 05 1-5 NG0505 DCST White Metros Luther Jackson Middle School #2
24715   12:30 pm  NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black 7-2 NG0525 LAUR FC Gators Hooes Road Park #3
Sat, April 22, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24706   1:00 pm  NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 4-1 NG0502 DAA Rebels Muldoons Farm #1
24710   3:00 pm  NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver 2-2 NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black Eastgate Park #1
Sun, April 23, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24720   11:30 am  NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black 0-4 NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 Hooes Road Park #3
24717   12:30 pm  NG0502 DAA Rebels 2-1 NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue Davidsonville Park Field E
24719   3:30 pm  NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver 0-3 NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black Eastgate Park #1
Sat, April 29, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24709   10:00 am  NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue 8-3 NG0525 LAUR FC Gators Nike Park 7B
24716   11:30 am  NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 2-1 NG0505 DCST White Metros Muldoons Farm #1
Sun, April 30, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24725   8:00 am  NG0551 PAC Gold 05 1-1 NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black Luther Jackson Middle School #2
24723   9:15 am  NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue 3-3 NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 Nike Park 7A
24724   10:30 am  NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver 2-6 NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 Eastgate Park #2
24722   11:00 am  NG0502 DAA Rebels 5-4 NG0525 LAUR FC Gators Davidsonville Park Field E
24721   5:00 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black 2-1 NG0505 DCST White Metros WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
Sun, May 7, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24726   8:00 am  NG0505 DCST White Metros 2-0 NG0502 DAA Rebels Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
24729   8:00 am  NG0551 PAC Gold 05 0-3 NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue Luther Jackson Middle School #2
24730   10:00 am  NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black 0-3 NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black Hooes Road Park #3
24727   2:00 pm  NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 2-2 NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
Sat, May 13, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24711   2:00 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black 6-1 NG0502 DAA Rebels Robinson HS - Upper Turf Full
24713   3:30 pm  NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 1-4 NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
Sun, May 14, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24734   11:00 am  NG0505 DCST White Metros 7-0 NG0525 LAUR FC Gators Shepherd ES
24731   1:00 pm  NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 3-0 NG0551 PAC Gold 05 Muldoons Farm #1
24733   2:00 pm  NG0502 DAA Rebels 1-0 NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver Davidsonville Park Field E
24732   4:00 pm  NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black 5-1 NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 WT Woodson HS West Turf - SS1
Sat, May 20, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24718   11:00 am  NG0525 LAUR FC Gators 2-3 NG0551 PAC Gold 05 William Tyler Page ES #1
24735   2:30 pm  NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue 1-1 NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black Baron Cameron Park #10A
Sun, May 21, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24738   9:30 am  NG0525 LAUR FC Gators 2-3 NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black Fairland Center
24736   10:00 am  NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 1-1 NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue Muldoons Farm #1
24739   11:00 am  NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver 3-1 NG0551 PAC Gold 05 Ida Lee Park #1
24740   11:30 am  NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black 2-0 NG0505 DCST White Metros Hooes Road Park #3
24737   5:00 pm  NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 5-1 NG0502 DAA Rebels Grist Mill Park #4A (U9-12)
Sat, June 3, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24728   9:30 am  NG0525 LAUR FC Gators vs NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 William Tyler Page ES #1
Sun, June 4, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24742   8:00 am  NG0505 DCST White Metros vs NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver Jelleff Recreation Center SS #1
24743   9:30 am  NG0527 GSC Premier White 05 vs NG0525 LAUR FC Gators Grist Mill Park # 5B (U9-U12)
24744   9:30 am  NG0551 PAC Gold 05 vs NG0502 DAA Rebels Luther Jackson Middle School #2
24741   10:30 am  NG0560 GRFL 2005 Spirit Blue vs NG0572 BRYC Elite Academy 05/06G Black Baron Cameron Park #10A
24745   3:00 pm  NG0540 SYC Phoenix Black vs NG0562 BETH Academy Green 05 Hooes Road Park #3
Sat, June 10, 2017
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
24705   2:00 pm  NG0525 LAUR FC Gators vs NG0504 LOUD 05G Silver Fairland Center
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since May 16), - has been rescheduled since Mar 23  (current as of 5/23/17 7:17 pm)
- set-up, first game on field, - take-down, last game on field - be sure to re-check on game day